Etusivulle - Index
Historiaa - History
Koirani - My Dogs
My Cats / Maine CoonMaine coon pentujaUutisia - News
Pentuja - Puppies
Tulevat pentueet - Upcoming littersDobermann
Kääpiöpinseri - Miniatyre Pinscher
KääpiöpinserivaliotJalostusuroksia - Males for Breeding
Galleria - Gallery
In Memoriam
 




UUTISIA

 SKL VUODEN KASVATTAJA 2011
FINNISH KENNEL CLUB BREEDERS OF THE YEAR 2011
III



See 2011 VIDEO here!



See  2010 VIDEO here!
 
 

We have  done MINPIN history:

FINNISH KENNEL CLUBS BREEDERS COMPETITION 2010!
3. rd place in all breeds breeders competition!

FINNISH KENNEL CLUBS BREEDERS COMPETITION 2011
3. rd place in all breeds breeders competition!

FINNISH KENNEL CLUBS BREEDERS COMPETITION 2012
5. th place in all breeds breeders competition!

FINNISH KENNEL CLUBS BREEDERS COMPETITION 2013
8. th place in all breeds breeders competition!

EUROPEAN WINNER SHOW 5.9.2015
BIS 4 BREEDER

ADB ECHO, EDINA, DURACELL & WINNER JR

 

We have done Finnish minpin history again by winning
BEST OF BREED
BEST JUNIOR
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER

with 14 months old
A'DREAMS BLACK BEAUTY
(A'dreams Winner JR-Hennessi for A'dreams iz Zamka Priora)



RESULTS 2017
 

OUR WINNERS HELSINKI 8.-10.12.2017


HELSINKI WINNER 2017
HELSINKI VETERAN WINNER 2017
NORDIC VETERAN WINNER 2017

VETERAN WINNER 2017

ADB Jade


HELSINKI WINNER 2017
NORDIC WINNER 2017
ADB Winner JR


NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2017
JUNIOR WINNER 2017
ADB Babina


NORDIC WINNER 2017
ADB Karma


NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2017
ADB Bono


HELSINKI JUNIOR WINNER 2017
ADB Beauty


PUPPY WINNER 2017
ADB Secret

 

Puppy Winner 10.12.2017


ADB Secret PUPPY 1. HP BF 1 BOS-PUPPY PUPPY WINNER 2017

FI Winner 10.12.2017

ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ res-CAC  JUNIOR WINNER 2017 (14 jun females)

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET VETERAN WINNER 2017

BOB BREEDER (5 groups showed)
(Winner JR, Xcell, Jade, Karma)

ADB Winner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB (14 ch males showed)
ADB Xcell CH EX 4 CQ BM 4
ADB Karma CH EX 2 BF 3
ADB Bono JUN EX 3 CQ
ADB Janco VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Beauty JUN EX 4 CQ
ADB Edina CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Boss JUN EX
ADB Temptation JUN EX
ADB Oskar CH EX
ADB Tiara JUN EX
ADB Shira CH EX


Nordic Winner 9.12.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB NORDIC WINNER 2017

ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CQ CACIB BOS NORDIC WINNER 2017

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ BM 4 CAC NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2017

ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 4 CAC NORDIC JUNIOR WINNER 2017

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB VET NORDIC VETERAN WINNER 2017

ADB Shira CH EX 2 CQ BF 3 res-CACIB
ADB Sisu CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Janco VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Tiara JUN EX 4 CQ
ADB Oskar CH EX
ADB Beauty JUN EX
ADB Edina CH EX
ADB Xabina CH EX
ADB Boss JUN VG
ADB Temptation JUN VG

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Bono, Jade, Karma)




Helsinki Winner 8.12.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB HELSINKI WINNER 2017

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS
BOB VETERAN
HELSINKI WINNER 2017
HELSINKI VETERAN WINNER 2017

ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 3
HELSINKI JUNIOR WINNER 2017

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Jade, Karma, Beauty)

ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 4 CACIB
ADB Bono JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Oskar CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Babina JUN EX 4 CQ
ADB Boss JUN EX
ADB Xcell CH EX
ADB Tiara CH EX
ADB Edina CH EX
ADB Shira CH EX
ADB Temptation JUN VG

 

Tampere Int 26.11.2017

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
(10 CH males showed)
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Janco VET EX 1 CQ BM 4 BOS-VET
ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 CACIB
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET
ADB Beauty JUN EX 2 CQ res-CAC
ADB Olga CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Winner JR CH EX
ADB Oskar CH EX

BOB BREEDER
(Sisu, Xcell, Karma, Babina)







Reto, Latvia 26.11.2017

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB
ADB Tiara JUN EX 1

Tampere nat 25.11.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB
ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC
ADB Babina JUN EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CAC
ADB Oskar CH EX 3 CQ BM 4
ADB Olga CH EX 1 CQ BF 3
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ BF 4
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET
ADB Janco VET EX 1 CQ BOS-VET
ADB Xcell CH EX

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Boss, Babina, Beauty)





Reto, Latvia 25.11.2017

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BM 1 BOS     LV & BALT JCH
ADB Tiara JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 3  LV & BALT JCH
ADB Sheila BOS-PUPPY






Leipzig, Germany WORLD WINNER SHOW 12.11.2017




We have done Finnish minpin history again by winning
BEST OF BREED
BEST JUNIOR
JUNIOR WORLD WINNER

with 14 months old
A'DREAMS BLACK BEAUTY
(A'dreams Winner JR-Hennessi for A'dreams iz Zamka Priora)

Also other AD dogs did great:
ADB Boss JUN EX
ADB Xcell CH EX
ADB Winner JR CH EX
ADB Karma CH EX
ADB Babit JUN VG

BOB PROGENY
ADB WINNER JR


BREEDER 2.nd
(Winner JR, Xcell, Beauty)


Seinäjoki Int 29.10.2017


ADB Janco VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET BIS 4 VET
ADB Bono JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Tiara JUN EX 1

Panevezys, Lithuania 21.10.2017

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CAC N-CAC BOS

ADB Babit JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN
LT & BALT JCH


ADB Olga CH EX 1 CAC 
Panevezys, Lithuania 21.10.2017

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CAC N-CAC BOS
LT & BALT CH

ADB Babit JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN

ADB Olga CH EX 1 CAC 
LT CH
Hungary 21.10.2017

ADB Xenja CAC, CACIB, BOS

Hungary 20.10.2017

ADB Xenja CAC, CACIB, BOS
Lahti 19.10.2017

ADB Olga HEALTHY EYES AND KNEES
Valmiera, Latvia 14.10.2017

ADB Canis CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB
LV & BALT CH

ADB Candida VET EX 1 CQ VET-CAC BF 1 BOS BOB-VET
LV VCH

ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 3
JUN-CAC
LV JCH

Tuulos groupshow 8.10.2017




ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 4
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
(My babygirls 5.th FI CAC)
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-VET  BIS 2 VET
ADB Oskar OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Boss JUN EX 2
ADB Olga OPEN EX 1

BOB BREEDER  BIS 1
(Winner JR, Oskar, Jade, Babina)

 

Tuulos groupshow 7.10.2017

ADB Oskar OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS  BOB-VET
ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 4
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC
ADB Olga OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 3
ADB Boss JUN EX 2 CQ

BOB BREEDER
(Oskar, Winner JR, Olga, Jade)

 

4.10.2017

ADB Temptation HEALTHY EYES AND KNEES

Riga Winner Int, Latvia 30.9.20

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB RIGA WINNER 2017

ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS RIGA WINNER 2017

ADB Babit JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC
RIGA JUNIOR WINNER 2017
LV & EE JCH

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET RIGA VETERAN WINNER 2017

ADB Oskar OPEN EX 1 BM 2 res-CACIB (will be CACIB)

ADB Olga OPEN EX 2 CQ
ADB Beauty JUN EX 2

BIS 4 BREEDER
(Winner JR, Oskar, Olga, Jade)

 

Lahti 24.9.2017 Regional agility championships, bronze medalist of 2017

C.I.B., FI , EE & LV CH, LV JW-12, TLN JW-12,
LV & EE JCH
  ADB OPAL

Tallinn, Int 23.9.2017

ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB EE JCH
with only 3 shows in Estonia (Int shows)!
Nice way to celebrate birthday, today she is 1 year old!

ADB Oskar OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC res-CACIB EE JCH LV JCH
ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 3
ADB Walentina CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 CACIB
ADB Olga OPEN EX 1

BOB BREEDER
(Oskar, Sisu, Walentina, Babina)


Hyvinkää groupshow 17.9.2017

ADB Oskar OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 2
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB VET BIS 3 VET

Äänekoski groupshow 16.9.2017


ADB Oskar OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB FI CH
ADB Olga OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS FI CH
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-VET BIS 3 VET

Porvoo nat 10.9.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB
ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ BM 3 res-CAC
ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ BM 4
ADB Shira CH EX 1CQ BF 1 BOS
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-VET
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 3 CAC
ADB Walentina CH EX 2 CQ BF 4
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1
ADB Babit JUN VG 4

BOB BREEDER
(Oskar, Winner JR, Jade, Shira)

 

Kaunas, Lithuania 10.9.2017

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB
LITHUANIAN & ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION


ADB Tiara JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOS-JUN
LITHUANIAN & ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

ADB Canis CH EX 1 CAC N-CAC

Kaunas, Lithuania 9.9.2017

ADB Canis CH EX 1 CAC N-CAC BOB BIG 2
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN
ADB Tiara JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOS-JUN

BIS 2 BREEDER
(Canis, Bono, Tiara)

 

Haapsalu, Estonia 9.9.2017

ADB Beauty JUN EXC 1 CQ BOB-JUN JUN-CAC BF 1 BOB
ESTONIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION


A'DREAMS DAYS in SYSMÄ CAMPING 1.-3.9.2017
Minsk, Belarus 3.9.2017



ADB Temptation JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BM 2
BELARUS JUNIOR CHAMPION

Pirkkala 2.9.2017

Mahtitassun Hämminki
EX 1 CAP PREMIOR
Helsinki nat 2.9.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB

Minsk, Belarus 2.9.2017

ADB Temptation JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BM 2
BELARUS JUNIOR WINNER 2017


Janakkala nat 27.8.2017

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS, BOB-VET & BIS 4 VET
ADB Walentina CH EX 1 CQ BF 3
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 4 CAC
ADB Fria Ference CH EX 2 CQ
ADB Olga INTERM EX 3 CQ
ADB Sisu CH EX
ADB Babina JUN EX 2

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Walentina, Oskar, Jade)


Vyborg, Russia 26.8.2017



ADB Beauty JUN-CAC BOB BIG 4
RU JCH

Mäntyharju nat 26.8.2017


ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB BOB-VET BIG 4, BIS 3 VET
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOS
ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC
ADB Cassandra VET EX 2
ADB Prinz OPEN VG
ADB Babit JUN G

BOB BREEDER & BIS 4
(Oskar, Winner JR, Olga, Jade)

 

Helsinki, vetclinic Hertta 25.8.2017

Maine coon cat Katie Forest Pearl
 HEART ULTRA HEALTHY
KIDNEY ULTRA HEALTY
HCM-DNA  (official result is coming, should be N/N like her parents)
FeLV  NEGATIVE
FIV  NEGATIVE
BLOODTYPE A
HIPS (OFFICIAL RESULT IS COMING, BUT THEY LOOKED FINE)

Tallinn Int 20.8.2017

Babina


Babina

ADB Walentina CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOB (Crufts qualification)
ADB Canis CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
(Crufts qualification)
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOS-JUN BF 4 (Crufts qualification)
ADB Candida VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET
(Crufts qualification)

BOB BREEDER
(Canis, Babina, Walentina)

 

Heinola nat 20.8.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB
ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ
ADB Jade VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Prinz OPEN EX 2
ADB Winner JR CH EX
ADB Babit VG 2
ADB Olga EX 3
ADB Fria Ference CH EX 4
ADB Cassandra VET EX

BOB BREEDER
(Oskar, Beauty, Fria Ference, Jade)


Tallinn Int 19.8.2017

ADB Walentina CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Canis CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN
ADB Candida VET EX 1 CQ VET-CAC BOB-VET BF 4 - EE VCH

BOB BREEDER
(Canis, Walentina, Babina)

Kouvola nat 19.8.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOS
ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2
ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ BF 4
ADB Babit JUN EX 3 CQ
ADB Prinz OPEN EX 1
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1
ADB Cassandra

BOB BREEDER
(Oskar, Winner JR, Beauty, Jade)

Turku nat 13.8.2017

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB BOB-VET
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOS
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 RE-CAC
ADB Fria Ference CH EX 2 CQ
ADB Walentina CH EX 3 CQ

BOB BREEDER & BIS 3
(Oskar, Jade, Olga, Babina)


Voru nat, Estonia 13.8.2017



ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ
BM 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN BOB BIG 2

ADB Tiara JUN EX 1

Joensuu nat 13.8.2017

ADB Shira CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS
ADB Winner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 2
ADB Xabina CH EX 2 CQ BF 3
ADB Babit JUN EX 1 CQ BF 4 res-CAC

BOB BREEDER
(Shira, Winner JR, Xabina, Babit)


Ronneby Int, Sweden 13.8.2017

ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOB  SE & NORD CH
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOS


Askersund Int Sweden 12.8.2017

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC CACIB BOB SE CH
ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CAC CACIB
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ BM 3

BOB BREEDER
(Xcell, Boss, Karma, Beauty)


Voru nat, Estonia 12.8.2017

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 JUN-CAC BOB BIG 2
ADB Tiara JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 JUN-CAC BOS

Joensuu Int 12.8.2017

ADB Shira CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB
ADB Babit JUN EX 1 CQ BF 4
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Xabina CH EX 3 CQ

BOB BREEDER
(Shira, Babit, Winner JR, Xabina)

 

6.8.2017 Regional agility championships, bronze medalist of 2017

C.I.B. FI CH EE CH LV CH LT CH BALT CH RU CH NO CH HEW-15 TLNW-16 FINNSIEGER
ADB KARMA

Kuopio Int 6.8.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC BOB-JUN
Druskininkai Int, Lithuania 6.8.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CAC CACIB N-CAC BOS
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN
ADB Olga INTERM EX 2
ADB Babit JUN EX 2
Valkeakoski nat 5.8.2017


ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB
ADB Duracell CH EX 4 CQ BM 4
Druskininkai Int, Lithuania 5.8.2017

ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CAC BOB-JUN BOS  EE, LV, LT & BALT JCH
ADB Janco VET EX 1 VET-CAC  BOB-VET
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CAC
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 2
ADB Babit JUN EX 2
Druskininkai Int, Lithuania 4.8.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CAC CACIB BOS
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CAC BOB-JUN
ADB Janco VET EX 1 VET-CAC  BOS-VET   LT VCH
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CAC
ADB Babit JUN EX 2
Pori Int 30.7.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3
Eukanuba Summer show 29.7.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOS
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-VET
ADB Fria Ference CH EX 1 CQ BF 4
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ res-CAC

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Oskar, Jade, Olga)

Saarijärvi nat 23.7.2017

ADB Tiara JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB
ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOS
Ukmerge, Lithuania 22.7.2017

A'Dreams Black Xenja CH EX 1 BF1 N-CAC BOB LT& BALT CH
Minpin special show Espoo 22.7.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB
ADB Janco VET EX 1 CQ BM 3 BOB-VET
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Beauty JUN EX 3 CQ
ADB Olga INTERM EX 4 CQ
Hennessi for AD IZ Zamka Priora CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Walentina CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Jade VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Temptation JUN EX
ADB Xcell CH EX
Kaden Tikras Biciulis CH EX
ADB Babina JUN EX
ADB Babit JUN EX
ADB Tiara JUN EX
ADB Xena OPEN EX
ADB Keelia CH EX
ADB Candida VET EX
ADB Bono JUN VG
ADB Boss JUN VG
ADB Sisu VG

ADB Keelia PROGENY GROUP BIS 1
Hennessi for AD iz Zamka Priora PROGENY GROUP BIS 2

BREEDER GROUP 4. HP
(Oskar, Janco, Jade, Winner JR)

Oulu Int 16.7.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB  BIG 3
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 4
ADB Tiara JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Tico CH EX 2
ADB Walentina CH EX 2
ADB Xabina CH EX 3

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Walentina, Babina, Tiara)

Plunge, Lithuania 16.7.2017

ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB LT JCH
ADB Karma CH EX 1 N-CAC  LT & BALT CH
Ogre, Latvia 16.7.2017

ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BM 2

ADB Babit JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 3

Oulu Int 15.7.2017


ADB Babina JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB
(9 months old!)

ADB Walentina CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 CACIB
 C.I.B.

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Temptation JUN EX 1 CQ BM 3 CAC
ADB Tico CH VG 2
ADB Tiara JUN VG 2

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Walentina, Babina, Temptation)

Plunge, Lithuania 15.7.2017

ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB

Ogre, Latvia  15.7.2017

ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BM 2 OGRE JW-17

ADB Babit JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 3 OGRE JW-17

Raasepori nat 9.7.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB BIG 4
ADB Walentina CH EX 2 CQ BF 2
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 CAC
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET
ADB Winner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Sisu CH EX 4 CQ
ADB Ozzy INTERM EX 2
ADB Babina JUN EX 1 (no cq because so puppy stil)
ADB Ninette OPEN VG 2

BOB BREEDER & BIS 3
(Winner JR, Valentina, Oskar, Olga)

Pärnu Int 9.7.2017

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Boss JUN 1 CQ JUN-CAC BOS-JUN BM 2
ADB Babit JUN EX 2 CQ

BOB BREEDER & BIS 3
(Xcell, Boss, Babit)

Mikkeli nat 8.7.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 3


ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
(9 months, second show second CAC)
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 2 CAC
ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 2
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 4 res-CAC
ADB Bono JUN DISQ (33 cm)

BOB  BREEDER BIS 3
(Oskar, Winner JR, Jade, Beauty)

Ylivieska Int 8.7.2017

ADB Temptation JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB BIG 1
(Only 9 months old!!!)
ADB Tiara JUN EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CAC

Pärnu Int 8.7.2017

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Boss JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BM 2 BOB-JUN
ADB Babit JUN EX 1 CQ JUN-CAC BF 3 BOS-JUN

BOB BREEDER
(Xcell, Boss, Babit)

Riihimäki Int 2.7.2017

ADB Beauty JUN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB
(First official show, she is only 9 months old!!!)
ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
(10 CH males)
ADB Shira CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 CACIB
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ BF 3
ADB Xcell CH EX 3 CQ BM 3

ADB Boss JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Bono JUN EX 3 CQ
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ res-CAC
ADB Babina JUN EX 3 CQ
ADB Olga INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Walentina CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Jade VET EX 2 CQ
ADB Winner JR CH EX
ADB Babit JUN EX

BOB BREEDER
(Sisu, Xcell, Beauty, Shira)

Lapinlahti groupshow 1.7.2017

ADB Bono JUN EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOS
ADB Tiara JUN EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CAC
Rovaniemi Int 25.6.2017

ADB Temptation JUN EX 1 CQ BM 4 res-CAC
ADB Bono JUN EX 2 CQ
ADB Tiara JUN EX
Kotka Int 18.6.2017

ADB Bono PUPPY 1. HP BOB
ADB Babina PUPPY 1. HP BOS
ADB Babit PUPPY 3.

ADB Jade ADB VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Sisu CH EX 2 CQ BM 4
ADB Walentina OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 4 res-CACIB
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ
ADB Prinz OPEN EX 3 CQ
ADB Olga INTERM EX 2 CQ
ADB Unna JUN EX 2

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Sisu, Jade, Walentina)

Riga, Latvian Winner show 10.6.2017



ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB LATVIAN WINNER 2017

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 1 VET-CAC BOB-VET BOS
LATVIAN VETERAN WINNER 2017
LATVIAN & BALTIC VETERAN CHAMPION

ADB Boss BOB-PUPPY
ADB Babit BOS-PUPPY
ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 4 CAC
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1

BIS 3 BREEDER
(Winner JR, Xcell, Jade)


Tallinn, Estonian Winner show 3.6.2017


ADB Edina CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOB
EE W-17

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ CACIB BOS
EE W-17

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB VET EE VW-17
ADB Boss PUPPY 1. HP BOB
ADB Babina PUPPY 1. HP BOS
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ
ADB Xcell CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1
ADB Tico CH EX 4
ADB Xenja OPEN VG
ADB Babit PUPPY 3.

BOB BREEDER
(Edina, Winner JR, Xcell, Jade)

 

Luige groupshow, Tallinn Estonia 2.6.2017

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOS
ADB Winner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 2
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 4

ADB Walentina OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC
EE, FI, SE, DK, LV, LT, BALT & NORD CH


ADB Boss PUPPY 1. HP BOS
ADB Tico CH EX 3
ADB Babina PUPPY 3.
ADB Babit PUPPY 4.

BOB BREEDER
(Xcell, Winner JR, Walentina, Oskar)

Harhavalta group show 28.5.2017

ADB Bono 1. HP BOB PUPPY
Sodankylä group show 27.5.2017

ADB Temptation 1. HP BOB PUPPY
ADB Tiara 1. HP BOS PUPPY
Sweden 27.5.2017

ADB Xenja CH EX 2 CQ BF 3 CAC  SE CH
Helsinki Int 21.5.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC CACIB BOB BIG 2
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB
ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ BM 3
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET
(shortlisted in BIS vet)
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ res-CAC
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Ninette OPEN EX 4
ADB Sisu CH EX
ADB Canis CH VG

ADB Beauty PUPPY 1. HP BOB-PUPPY
ADB Boss PUPPY 1. HP BOS-PUPPY
ADB Babina PUPPY 3.
ADB Babit PUPPY 4.

BOB BREEDER
(shortlisted in BIS breeder)
(Oskar, Olga, Jade, Xcell)

Hamina Int 20.5.2017

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOS
(10 CH males)
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ BF 4
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ
ADB Canis CH EX
ADB Xcell CH EX
ADB Beauty PUPPY 1. HP BOB-PUPPY
ADB Boss PUPPY 1. HP BOS-PUPPY
ADB Babina PUPPY 2. HP
ADB Babit PUPPY 3.

BOB BREEDER  BIS 3
(Sisu, Oskar, Olga, Jade)

Lahti group show 14.5.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC BOB
(Shortlisted within 6 in group)
ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB & BIS 3 VET
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 3 CAC

BOB  BREEDER BIS 1
(Oskar, Olga, Jade, Karma)

Reto, Latvia 14.5.2017

ADB Bono 1. HP BOB PUPPY
Varkaus all breed 14.5.2017

ADB Babit 1. HP BOB PUPPY
Lahti Puppy show 14.5.2017

ADB Beauty 1. HP BOB PUPPY
Kotka Puppy show 14.5.2017

ADB Boss 1. HP BOB PUPPY BIG 2
Latvia 13.5.2017

ADB Bono 1. HP BOB-PUPPY
Sipoo 7.5.2017

A'DREAMS BLACK SISU
Agility class 2  0, placement 3./22 & CAC - to class 3
Hartola Int catshow 6.5.2017

Katie Forest Pearl EX 1
(too young for CAC)
Mahtitassun Hämminki EX 1 CAP
Mikkeli group show 6.5.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 2
ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOS
ADB Beauty 1. HP BOB-PUPPY
ADB Bono 1. HP BOS-PUPPY
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 3 BOB-VET
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1CQ BM 2 CAC
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 2 CAC
ADB Dynamite CH EX 2 CQ BM 4
ADB Duracell CH EX 3 CQ
ADB Babit PUPPY 2.
ADB Xena OPEN VG 2

BOB BREEDER  BIS 2
(Winner JR, Oskar, Olga & Karma)

Hyvinkää Puppy Show 29.4.2017

ADB Beauty BOB PUPPY BIG 4
ADB Boss BOS PUPPY
Helsinki Puppy Show 23.4.2017

ADB Babina 1. HP BOB PUPPY  BIG 4
ADB Bono 1. HP BOS PUPPY

ADB Boss 2. HP
ADB Babit 2. HP
ADB Beauty 3.

BOB BREEDER  BIS 2
(Babina, Babit, Bono, Boss)

Outokumpu groupshow 22.4.2017

ADB Wanda OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS  FI CH
Lappeenranta Int 15.4.2017

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS

ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 3 CAC
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 4
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 BOB-VET
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 4 res-CAC

BOB BREEDER
(Sisu, Xcell, Karma, Jade)

Vaasa Int 9.4.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOS
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 4 BOB-VET
ADB Janco VET EX 1 CQ BOS-VET

ADB Xcell CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 3 CAC
ADB Xenja CH EX 1 CQ BF 2 res-CACIB

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Xcell, Oskar, Olga)

Tallinn Winner Show, Estonia 8.4.2017

ADB Xcell CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC CACIB BOB
TALLINN WINNER 2017, ESTONIAN CHAMPION

ADB Keelia CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS
TALLINN WINNER 2017

ADB Janco VET EX 1 CQ BOB-VET
TALLINN VETERAN WINNER 2017
ESTONIAN VETERAN CHAMPION

ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BOS-VET
TALLINN VETERAN WINNER 2017
ESTONIAN VETERAN CHAMPION

Hennessi for AD Zamka Priora CH EX 2 CQ BF 3
ADB Winner JR CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 4
ADB Boss BOB-PUPPY
ADB Babina BOS-PUPPY
ADB Babit 2. HP

BOB BREEDER
(Xcell, Winner JR, Keelia, Jade)

ADB Keelia BOB PROGENY GROUP BIS 1

 

7.4.2017

A'DREAMS KENNEL 30 YEARS OLD!
7.4.1987 born our first litter!

Jyväskylä Puppy Show 26.3.2017

ADB Tiara 1. HP BF 1  BOB
ADB Bono 1. HP BM 1 BOS
ADB Babit 2.
Lahti Int 25.3.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CACIB BOB
ADB Shira CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS
ADB Sisu CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
ADB Xcell CH EX 3 CQ BM 3
ADB Dynamite CH EX 4 CQ BM 4
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CQ BF 2 VET-BOB
ADB Karma CH EX 2 CQ BF 3 res-CACIB
ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 4 CAC
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ res-CAC
ADB Neiko OPEN EX 1
ADB Canis CH EX

BOB BREEDER
(Winner JR, Xcell, Shira, Jade)

Riga Int, Latvia 19.3.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB

ADB Opal CH EX 1 CQ BF 1  CACIB BOS

ADB Sisu CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 CAC res-CACIB (will be CACIB)



Riga Int, Latvia 18.3.2017

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB

ADB Opal CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC CACIB BOS
C.I.B. & LATVIAN CHAMPION

WE HAVE NOW 30 C.I.B. MINPINS!

ADB Sisu CH EX 2 CQ BM 2 CAC res-CACIB (will be CACIB)
LATVIAN CHAMPION

Tallinn, Estonia 12.3.2017

ADB Xenja OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB BIG 1 BIS 4


Tallinn, Estonia 11.3.2017

ADB Xenja OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOB BIG 3
EE CH

Vilna Int, Vilnius Cup 5.3.2017

ADB Walentina OPEN EX 1 CAC CACIB N-CAC BOS
ADB Oskar JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOB-JUN

ADB Winner JR OPEN EX 1 CAC
LITHUANIAN CHAMPION
BALTIC CHAMPION

Hennessi for AD Iz Zamka Priora CH EX 1 CAC
ADB Olga JUN EX
ADB Jade VET EX 2

Askola, Porvoo 4.3.2017

Mahtitassun Hämminki EX 1 CAP

Vilna Int, Lithuanian Winner 4.3.2017

Hennessi for A'dreams iz Zamka Priora CH EX 1 CAC N-CAC CACIB BOS
 LITHUANIAN WINNER 2017

ADB Oskar JUN EX 1 JUN-CAC BOS-JUN
 LITHUANIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2017

ADB Jade - VET EX 1 VET-CAC BOB-VET
LITHUANIAN VETERAN WINNER 2017
LITHUANIAN VETERAN CHAMPION

ADB Winner JR CH EX 3
ADB Olga JUN EX 3
ADB Walentina OPEN EX 2

BIS 3 BREEDER
(Oskar, Winner JR, Olga, Jade)


BIS 3 BREEDER


LITHUANIAN JUNIOR WINNER 2017
ADB Oskar
LITHUANINAN WINNER 2017
Hennessi for AD Iz Zamka Priora
LITHUANIAN VETERAN WINNER 2017
ADB Jade


LITHUANINAN VETERAN WINNER 2017
ADB Jade

Kauhava groupshow 18.2.2017

ADB  Xenja OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS
FI & LV CH, FINNSIEGER

Tallinn Winter Cup Int 11.2.2017

ADB Bono BOB BABY

ADB Winner JR CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 CAC CACIB BOB TLN WC'17 , C.I.B., EE CH

ADB Olga INTERM EX 1 CQ BF 1 CACIB BOS TLN WC'17

Hennessi for AD iz Zamka Priora CH EX 1 CQ BF 3 CAC EE & BALT CH

ADB Walentina OPEN EX 2
ADB Oskar JUN VG (too big to this judge)

BOB BREEDER BIS 1
(Winner JR, Olga, Oskar, Walentina)




Ilomantsi groupshow 21.1.2017

ADB Karma CH EX 1 CQ BF 1 BOB
ADB Viper OPEN EX 1 CQ BM 3
Turku Int 21.1.2017

ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ BM 4 res-CAC
Vantaa 19.1.2017

Kaden Tikras Biciulis
HEALTHY EYES
(4.th time)

Hennessi for AD Iz Zamka Priora
HEALTHY EYES & KNEES
(2.nd time)

ADB Fria Ference
HEALTHY EYES & KNEES
(2.nd time)

ADB Hyazinth
HEALTHY EYES & KNEES

Lahti groupshow 15.1.2017

ADB Sisu CH EX 1 CQ BM 1 BOB BIG 1 BIS 2
ADB Xabina OPEN EX 1 CQ BF 1 CAC BOS FI CH

ADB Winner JR CH EX 2 CQ BM 2
ADB Oskar INTERM EX 1 CQ res-CAC
ADB Olga JUN EX 1 CQ BF 3 res-CAC
ADB Jade VET EX 1 CW BF 4 BOB-VET
ADB Ninette OPEN EX 4 CQ
ADB Unna JUN VG 3
ADB Chaos OPEN G

BOB BREEDER
(Sisu, Winner JR, Oskar, Jade)


BIG 1 BIS 2 ADB Sisu


BOB ADB Sisu
BOS & NEW FI CH  ADB Xabina


BOB VET ADB Jade

FINNISH MINPINCLUB 2016

VUODEN KASVATTAJA/BREEDER OF THE YEAR 2016

1. KENNEL A'DREAMS

VUODEN PENTU/PUPPY OF THE YEAR 2016

1. A’DREAMS BLACK OSKAR

NARTUT/BITCHES

1. C.I.B FI MVA NO MVA EE MVA LV MVA RU MVA
HeW-15 TLNW-16 FINNSG
A'DREAMS BLACK KARMA

9. C.I.B FI MVA LV MVA LT MVA RU MVA LV JMVA EE JMVA TLNJW-15 TLNW-15
HENNESSI FOR A'DREAMS IZ ZAMKA PRIORA

UROKSET/MALES

2. POHJ &FI & DK & SE MVA RU & LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA HeJW-15 HeW-15 TLNW-16 FINNSG
A'DREAMS BLACK WINNER JR

4. C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA LT&LV JMVA PMJV-09 HeW-10 LTJV-10 LVV-11 LTV-12
HeVW-16 VV-16 FINNSG
A'DREAMS BLACK JANCO 

5. C.I.B FI & DK & EE & LV & LT & BALT MVA LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA BALTJV-13 HeJW-13 PMJV-13 LTJV-14, LVJV-14 TLNJW-14 HeW-14 EEV-15 EEV-16 FINNSG
 A'DREAMS BLACK TICO

6. C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA SE MVA NO MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA BALT MVA
 LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA, TLNJW-13 LVV-14 NOV-14 HeW-16
A'DREAMS BLACK DURACELL

7. FI MVA EE MVA EEJV-15
A'DREAMS BLACK SISU

8. LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA
A'DREAMS BLACK OSKAR

9. C.I.B POHJ MVA FI MVA DK MVA SE MVA NO MVA EE MVA LV MVA LT MVA
BALT MVA RU MVA BY MVA RU JMVA LV
JMVA EE JMVA V-12 V-14 V-16
 A'DREAMS BLACK ECHO

10. FI MVA LV MVA LT JMVA LV JMVA EE JMVA BALT JMVA BALTJV-15
 A'DREAMS BLACK XCELL

11. C.I.B., FI,SE, EE, LV, LT & BALT CH, SLO CH, EE, LV, LT & BALT JCH, LV JW-13
A'DREAMS BLACK DYNAMITE

 

TEAM A’DREAMS SHOW YEAR 2016

44 x BOB
26 x BOS
58 x CAC
38 x CACIB
27 x res-CACIB
14 x BOB-JUN
8 x BOS-JUN
24 x JUN-CAC
5 x BOB-VET
6 x BOS-VET
12 x BOB-PUPPY
4 x BOS-PUPPY
3 x BOB BABY

2 x BIG 1
5 x BIG 2
4 x BIG 3
3 x BIG 4
BIG 5 (LV)
BIS 2 PUPPY
2 x BIG 4 PUPPY
BIS 3 JUN

3 x C.I.B.
2 x NORD CH
5 x FI CH
SE CH
3 x DK CH
3 x EE CH
4 x LV CH
4 x RU CH
2 x BALT CH
LT CH
4 x EE JCH
4 x LV JCH
4 x LT JCH
4 x RU JCH
3 x BALT JCH

2 x HE W-16
2 x HE VW-16
HE JW-16
2 x FI W-16
2 x FI VW-16
DK VW-16
BALT W-16
2 x TLN W-16
2 x EE W-16
LVW-16
LT JW-16
Kaunas JW-16
Kaunas W-16
2 x TLN WC’16
2 x TLN JWC’16
2 x Ogre JW
Ogre W

BREEDERS GROUPS
29 x BOB
4 x BIS 1
(also in Special Show 2016 among 9 breeders groups)
BIS 2
2 x BIS 3

 

Tästä pääset katsomaan vuoden 2016 uutisia
Tästä pääset katsomaan vuoden 2015 uutisia
Tästä pääset katsomaan vuoden 2014 uutisia
Tästä pääset katsomaan vuoden 2013 uutisia
Tästä pääset katsomaan vuoden 2012 uutisia
Tästä pääset katsomaan vuoden 2011 uutisia
 

[Home]