Suunnistuksen SM-viesti 2014 - 1936 Mitalin voittajat

Viesti H21 miehet

21.09.2014

Antti Nieminen

1. Kulta 2. Hopea 3. Pronssi Järjestäjä
2015
     
PR : Daniel Stelund, Frederic Tranchand, Kim Fagerudd, Fredric Portin Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2014 VaajTe : Petri Saari, Tue Lassen, Jonne Lakanen, Jani Lakanen
     KR : Juuso Metsälä, Jarkko Huovila, Jere Pajunen, Thierry Gueorgiou
VaajTe : Antti Anttonen, Jani Lakanen, Anders Nordberg, Pasi Ikonen Saarijärven Pullistus
2013 VaajTe : Juha Sorvisto, Petteri Huikko, Toni Saari, Tue Lassen
     KR : Jarkko Huovila, Aaro Asikainen, Jere Pajunen, Thierry Gueorgiou
KR : Jere Pajunen, Aaro Asikainen, Jarkko Huovila, Philippe Adamski Kuopion Suunnistajat
2012 KR : Hannu Airila, Simo-Pekka Fincke, Antti Nurmonen, Thierry Gueorgiou
     PR : Teemu Väre, Kim Fagerudd, Markus Lindeqvist, Fredric Portin
VaajTe : Juha Sorvisto, Jani Lakanen, Pasi Ikonen, Anders Nordberg Alajärven Ankkurit
2011 PR : Teemu Väre, Kim Fagerudd, Markus Lindeqvist, Fredric Portin
    KR : Jere Pajunen, Antti Nurmonen, Simo-Pekka Fincke, Thierry Gueorgiou
KR : Jere Pajunen, Antti Nurmonen, Hannu Airila, Thierry Gueorgiou Mesikämmenet
2010 VaajTe : Antti Anttonen, Jonne Lakanen, Jani Lakanen, Pasi Ikonen
    RR : Jarno Parkkinen, Vili Niemi, Tuomas Tervo, Matthias Merz
VeVe : Tuomas Mattila, Jonne Lehto, Petteri Muukkonen, Tero Föhr Kalevan Rasti
2009 VaajTe : Jouni Kahelin, Jonne Lakanen, Pasi Ikonen, Jani Lakanen
    TP : Hannu Saarijärvi, Jarkko Huovila, Elmeri Vähänen, Timo Saarinen
RR : Kimmo Vilska, Matthias Merz, Marko Väisänen, Tuomas Tervo Hyvinkään Rasti
2008 PR : Mats Dahlen, Francois Gonon, Kim Fagerudd, Markus Lindeqvist
    VeVe : Tuomas Mattila, Simo-Pekka Fincke, Jonne Lehto, Tero Föhr
KR : Hannu Airila, Simo Martomaa, Antti Harju, Thierry Gueorgiou Lahden Suunnistajat
2007 TP : Timo Saarinen, Pekka Itävuo, Elmeri Vähänen, Jarkko Huovila
    VaajTe : Antti Anttonen, Juha Sorvisto, Jouni Kahelin, Jonne Lakanen
VaajTe . Heikki Nousiainen, Jani Lakanen, Jonne Lakanen, Pasi Ikonen Turun Suunnistajat
2006 KR : Hannu Airila, Samuli Launiainen, Simo Martomaa, Antti Harju
    VeVe : Janne Weckman, Jarkko Liuha, Jonne Lehto, Tero Föhr
VaajTe : Jouni Kahelin, Heikki Nousiainen, Jonne Lakanen, Jani Lakanen Karjaan Ura
2005 KR : Tommi Tölkkö, Simo Martomaa, Antti Harju, Thierry Gueorgiou
    TuMe : Sami Hämälistö, Martins Sirmais, Manu Mutka, Toni Louhisola
KR : Mika Venho, Tommi Tölkkö, Antti Harju, Simo Martomaa Rastivarsat
2004 MSParma : Jussi Aumo, Mikko Heikkelä, Asgeir Mjösund, Petteri Muukkonen
    Delta : Lasse Torppo, Jonne Lakanen, Miika Hernelahti, Jani Lakanen
Delta : Jonne Lakanen, Miika Hernelahti, Valentin Novikov, Jani Lakanen Paimion Rasti
2003 KR : Antti Harju, Simo Martomaa, Tommi Tölkkö, Thierry Gueorgiou
    TP : Jouni Kahelin, Jarmo Puttonen, Jouni Mähönen, Ilkka Leppävuori
Delta : Samuli Launiainen, Jonne Lakanen, Jani Lakanen, Miika Hernelahti Rajamäen Rykmentti
2002 MSParma : Jussi Aumo, Mikko Heikkelä, Petteri Muukkonen, Juha Peltola
    VeVe : Perttu Mäkelä, Simo-Pekka Fincke, Janne Weckman, Tero Föhr
Femman : Petri Saari, Ilkka Leppävuori, Michal Jedlicka, Mats Haldin Karjaan Ura
2001

TuS : Ville Repo, Mika Venho, Janne Salmi, Jörgen Rostup

    Delta : Samuli Launiainen, Jonne Lakanen, Valentin Novikov, Jani Lakanen
Delta : Samuli Launiainen, Jonne Lakanen, Miika Hernelahti, Jani Lakanen Rasti E4
2000 KR : Thierry Gueorgiou, Tommi Tölkkö, Mikael Boström, Simo Martomaa, 
    MSParma : Marko Suuronen, Juha Peltola, Petteri Muukkonen, Mikko Heikkelä
Delta : Samuli Launiainen, Miika Hernelahti, Jarkko Huovila, Jani Lakanen Pihkaniskat
1999 MSParma : Marko Suuronen, Petteri Muukkonen, Mikko Heikkelä, Juha Peltola
    TP : Petteri Kähäri, Jouni Mähönen, Jarmo Puttonen, Jouni Kahelin
KR : Kimmo Liljeström, Harri Romppanen, Simo Martomaa, Maikael Boström Anttolan Urheilijat
1998 Delta : Jari Laitamäki, Jarno Salmelin, Miika Hernalahti, Jarkko Huovila
    RR : Lasse Torpo, Marko Väisänen, Mikko Vehmas, Reijo Mattinen
TuS : Pasi Tölkkö, Tommi Tölkkö, Lassi Virtanen, Janne Salmi Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1997 Pihkan : Raimo Turtinen, Jukka Erkkilä, Mikko Hölsö, Pekka Pallaspuro
    RR : Lasse Torpo, Mikko Vehmas, Reijo Mattinen, Marko Väisänen
Delta : Jarkko Huovila, Marko Loukkalahti, Miika Hernelahti, Petri Forsman Keravan Urheilijat
1996 IkNV : Jukka Pohjonen, Ari Anjala, Ari Kotiharju, Tommi Humppi
    EsSu : Jaakko Länsivuori, Janne Hartman, Manu Mutka, Juha Miettinen

HS : Tero Kekäläinen, Tuomas Tala, Jukka Miettinen, Matti Karvonen

Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1995 KR : Petri Vainio, Pekka Inkeri, Jussi Silvennoinen, Antti Tolonen
    Eräp : Kari Ivonen, Kari Paavola, Harri Iivonen, Pasi Kiema
RR : Marko Väisänen, Jouni Mähönen, Kai Roine, Reijo Mattinen Epilän Esa
1994 S-101 : Jari Kahelin, Jouni Kahelin, Timo Sivill, Jarmo Puttonen
    TuS : Lassi Virtanen, Jyrki Nieminen, Janne Salmi, Petri Forsman
AngA : Pekka Pallaspuro, Pekka Nikulainen, Mika Kuisma, Jarmo Reiman Kymin Suunnistajat
1993 TuS : Lassi Virtanen, Jyrki Nieminen, Petri Forsman, Janne Salmi
    RR : Jouni Mähönen, Heikki Peltola, Reijo Mattinen, Kai Roine
AngA : Petteri Kähäri, Tero Heikkilä, Markku Kaartinen, Jarmo Reiman Rasti 88
1992 KouRa : Timo Reiman, Urpo Särkkä, Jorma Laukkanen, Esa Nikkanen
    S-941 : Timo Mäkelä, Jarmo Puttonen, Timo sivill, Jouni Kahelin
AngA : Petteri Kähäri, Markku Kaartinen, Mika Kuisma, Jarmo Reiman Kangasniemen Kalske
1991 KR : Jari Heikkinen, Pekka Inkeri, Antti Tolonen, Olli Turakainen
    PIF : Roald von Schoultz, Ari Ääri, Sören Nymalm, Harri Koski
AngA : Juha Koskela, Markku Kaartinen, Pekka Nikulainen, Jarmo Reiman Rasti-Vihti
1990 KR : Antti Tolonen, Jari Heikkinen, Mika Ruuhiala, Olli Turakainen
    RasHy : Juha Keränen, Timo Partanen, Esa Romppainen, Petteri Niskanen
HiKi : Teemu Kemppainen, Juha Tikkala, Kari Sallinen, Petri Forsman Suunta-Sepot
1989 AngA : Petri Laaksonen, Timo Alapiha, Pekka Nikulainen, Jarmo Reiman
    HNMKY : Harri Koski, Harri Karjalainen, Jari Kymäläinen, Ari Kattainen
RasKa : Nurmi, Pöysti, Harju, Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti
1988 AngA : Petri Laaksonen, Pekka Nikulainen, Kaartinen, Jarmo Reiman
    PIF : Vuorinen, Heiskanen, Ari Ääri, Virtala
KR : Timo Ikonen, Mika Ruuhiala, Arto Muhonen, Jarmo Tonder Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1987 AngA : Jarmo Reiman, Petri Laaksonen, Raimo Kauppila, Pekka Nikulainen, 
    KangKi : Jukka Heikkinen, Ilari Grönholm, Jussi Mannila, Harri Virta
LiePa : Urho Kujala, Hannu Kottonen, Markku Jauhiainen, Esa Helin Malax IF
1986 KR : Timo Alapiha, Arto Muhonen, Jarmo Tonder, Mika Ruuhiala
    KanKi : Reijo Viitanen, Jorma Nevala, Aki Nieminen, Simo Nurminen
PIF : Arto Virtala, Teemu Helppolainen, Markku Virtala, Roal von Schoultz Juvan Urheilijat
1985 JäPa : Jari Vesterinen, Markku Salminen, Pekka Jokimies, Pertti Päivänranta
    KR : Risto Vierinen, Jussi Silvennoinen, Arto Muhonen, Mika Ruuhiala
Pihkan : Rainer Pietilä, Antti Saarikoski, Ilkka Sihvola, Timo Seppänen OK Orient 
1984 VeVe : Pekka Fincke, Hannu Lehtikangas, Pekka Jokimies, Timo Harju
    RuSu : Tapio Peippo, Martti Asikainen, Jarmo Tonder, Vesa Tonder
IkNV : Pekka Kittilä, Jari Turto, Pekka Ahonen, Ari Anjala Karkkilan Pojat
1983 KouRa : Ilkka Sihvola, Kimmo Hakanen, , Esa Nikkanen, Heikki Peltola
    KauKa : Aku Nieminen, Erkki Knuutila, Hannu Mäkirinta, Osmo Siven
IkNV : Pekka Kittilä, Jari Turto, Pekka Ahonen, Ari Anjala Kangasalan Kisa
1982 JäPa : Juha Tikkala, Veijo Parviainen, Markku Salminen, Pertti Päivänranta
    VaajTe : Kari Häkkinen, Jyrki Saarivaara, Seppo Rytkönen, Jukka Kapanen
LiePa : Arto Mononen, Jan Lång, Urho Kujala, Hannu Kottonen Mesikämmenet
1981 AngA : Jussi Salusvuori, Juha Koskela, Pekka Nikulainen, Seppo Väli-Klemelä
    KouRa : Ilkka Sihvola, Rauno Vanhalakka, Kimmo Hakanen, Heikki Peltola
Iisu : Jukka Juntunen, Tapio Markki, Ismo Turunen, Esa Turunen Kalevan Rasti
1980 JäPa : Tommy Juvonen, Markku Salminen, Pentti Jauhiainen, Hannu Kurppa
    LiePa : Jan Lång, Timo Peltola, Urho Kujala, Hannu Kottonen
Iisu : Jukka Juntunen, Matti Turtinen, Ismo Turunen, Esa Turunen Kurikan Ryhti
1979 JäPa : Kimmo Juvonen, Pentti Jauhiainen, Hannu Kurppa, Markku Salminen
    KanKi : Aki Nieminen, Jorma Nevala, Simo Nurminen, Jukka Mäkinen
KouRa : Heikki Peltonen, Rauno Vanhalakka, Kimmo Hakanen, Heikki Peltola Rastikarhut
1978 VaRa : Rauli Helkkula, Hannu Uotila, Seppo Raula, Teemu Nukki
    PiKe : Lasse Vuorinen, Veikko Kiili, Seppo Loukonen, Veikko Loukonen
TY : Jukka Jokela, Erkki Ylikoski, Ari Anjala, Kimmo Rauhamäki IK Kronan
1977 AnttU : Pekka Ripatti, Lauri Vitikainen, Kari Karri, Taito Väisänen
    Iisu : Jukka Juntunen, EEsa Turunen, Matti Turtinen, Ismo Turunen
JäPa : Jouko Torvikoski, Pentti Jauhiainen, Veijo Parviainen, Markku Salminen Tampereen Pyrintö
1976 AngA : Jussi Salusvuori, Juhani Kari, Seppo Väli-Klemelä, Matti Mäkinen
    AR : Martti Mäkelä, Timo Lehtonen, Tapani Rautavuo, Pentti Rautavuo
JäPa : Unto Kervinen, Jouko Torvikoski, Veijo Parviainen, Markku Salminen Kymin Suunnistajat
1975 AngA : Mikko Mannonen, Juhani Kari, Jussi Salusvuori, Seppo Väli-Klemelä
    HNMKY : Ilpo Laiho, J. Virtanen, Hannu Kurppa, Timo Harju
AngA : Pertti Pelto-Huikko, Juhani Kari, Jussi Salusvuori, Seppo Väli-Klemelä Orimattilan Jymy
1974 AR : Martti Mäkelä, Pekka Pökälä, Tapani Rautavuo, Pentti Rautavuo
    IkNV : Erkki Knuuttila, Simo Nurminen, Erkki Ylikoski, Kimmo Rauhamäki
HS : Reino Hotti, Juhani Salmenkylä, Seppo Korhonen, Markku Salminen Halikon Hakoniskat
1973 LiePa : Raimo Jalonen, Tuomo Peltola, Veikko Kiili, Timo Peltola
    KeU : Risto Sirola, Jouko Torvikoski, Arvo Kantola, Veikko Kostiainen
LiePa : Reijo Lehkonen, Veikko Kiili, Timo Peltola, Tuomo Peltola OK Järven
1972 TuS : Urpo Vaininen, Heikki Martikainen, Raine Rantala, Jussi Salusvuori
    OH : Matti Alapoikela, Veikko Pallari, Jouni Keskinarkaus, Seppo Keskinarkaus
HS : Martti Mattila, Seppo Korhonen, Juhani Salmenkylä, Markku Salminen Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
1971 JKT : Taisto Björkman, Markku Kaura-Aho, Jorma Heikkinen, Matti Björman
    HNMKY : Timo lehtonen, Kari Hovi, Teemu Nukki, Risto Orpana
LiePa : Reijo Lehkonen, Timo Peltola, Tuomo Peltola Iin Urheilijat
1970 AR : Veijo Tahvanainen, Heino Avikainen, Tapani Rautavuo
    AR 2 : Terho Ala-Heikkilä, Martti Kemppi, Pentti Rautavuo
LiePa : Reijo Lehkonen, Timo Peltola, Tuomo Peltola Mynämäen Suunnistajat
1969 ViPa : Pentti Tammela, Seppo Tammela, Paavo Peisa
    Mesik : Martti Lundström, Heikki Antila, Juha Penttinen
TuS : Urpo Vaininen, Jussi Salusvuori, Raine Rantala Suunta-Sepot
1968 HS : Markku Salminen, Martti Mattila, Juhani Salmenkylä
    SV : Sixten Höglund, Per-Erik Wickholm, Stig Österholm
HS : Markku Salminen, Hannu Haarma, Juhani Salmenkylä Metsäkylän Kurssi
1967 MaMa : Aaro Anttonen, Heikki Tamminen, Raimo Nissi
    SippKu : Teemu Puhakka, Markku Puhakka, Pekka Puhakka 
TKV : Esko Rantanen, Taisto Moilanen, Pauli Reunamäki IK Örnen
1966 LiePa : Jukka Siivonen, Reijo Lehkonen, Tuomo Peltola
    TPU : Kalervo Laurila, Harri Rantala, Matti Rantala
GIF : Bror Granskog, Osmo Tepsell, Aimo Tepsell Lahden Sampo
1965 TP : Rauno Hakala, Seppo Rajanen, Hannu Virtanen
    Eräp : Alpo Nisula, Unto Pelkonen, Aarne Pohjanharju
TPU : Mauri Rantala, Harri Rantala, Matti Rantala Epilän Esa
1964 XYZ : Jouko Rankinen, Martti Toivanen, Pentti Salo
    AR : Aulis Kivistö, Reijo Kivistö, Esko Vainio
Eräp : Unto Pelkonen, Alpo Nisula, Aarne Pohjanharju Hyvinkään Tahko
1963 GIF : Bror Granskog, Aimo Tepsell, Osmo Tepsell
    TKV : Osmo Eskelinen, Into Sandström, Esko Rantanen
AR : Reijo Kivistö, Esko Vainio, Aulis Kivistö Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
1962 Eräp : Unto Pelkonen, Alpo Nisula, Aarne Pohjanharju
    XYZ : Martti Toivanen, Jouko Rankinen, Pentti Salo
TPU : Mauri Rantala, Matti Rantala, Harri Rantala Gamlakarleby IF
1961 TKV : Esko Rantanen, Pentti Järvinen, Jouko Kattelus 
    TuS : Reijo Kivinen, Veli Kotvonen, Jouko Nikulainen
TP : Rauno Hakala, Veli Kotkaslahti, Raimo Vehviläinen Tampereen Pyrintö
1960 XYZ : Hannu Virolainen, Martti Varuskivi, Yrjö Teeriaho
    HS : Matti Niemi, Erkki Aro, Juhani Salmenkylä
HS : Matti Niemi, Erkki Aro, Juhani Salmenkylä Karkkilan Pojat
1959 HPV : Mauri Aho, Immo Lehtinen, Kimmo Lehtinen
    HlS : Mauri Penttilä, Esko Hyttinen, Aarne Neuvonen
GIF : Osmo Tepsell, Erik Eriksson, Aimo Tepsell,  Turun Suunnistajat
1958 Brahe : Arne Backman, Tor Korsman, Gustav Kronholm
    HS : Erkki Aro, Matti Niemi, Juhani Salmenkylä
Eräkärpät : Immo Lehtinen, Pekka Kokkonen, Kimmo Lehtinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1957 SuSe : T. Aalto, Mauri Rantala, Harri Rantala
    NOK : Leo Mård, Helge Ellfolk, Johan Nordback
HS : Juhani Salmenkylä, Erkki Aro, Arvo Ek,  Akilles OK
1956 Brahe : Holger Stenlund, Gustav Kronholm, Tor Korsman
    SuSe : T. Aalto, Mauri Rantala, Harri Rantala
HS : Juhani Salmenkylä, Erkki Aro, Arvo Ek,  Suunta-Veikot
1955 TE : Immo Lehtinen, Pekka Kokkonen
    KoS : Reino Koppinen, Felix Porkola, Vilho Nurisalo
HS : Erkki Aro, Arvo Ek, Juhani Salmenkylä Kuopion Suunnistajat
1954 Örnen : Henry Sell, Sve-Erik Fagerholm, Leo Backman
    HlS : Mauri Penttilä, Esa Ravea, Eino Hakala
ViVe : Osmo Niemelä, Jorma Kyyhkynen, Aimo Niemelä Tampereen Pyrintö
1953 Esbo IF : Aarno Sahramaa, Kaj Lindholm, Mårten Weurlander
    HS : Erkki Aro, Olavi Mäenpää, Arvo Ek 
HS : Juhani Hämäläinen, Eino Huuhka, Runo Harmo Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
1952 HS 2 : Olavi Mäenpää, Arvo Ek, Erkki Aro
    Örnen : Börje Malmström, Sve-Erik Fagerholm, Leo Backman
RiSu : Oiva Muttala, Kalevi Ranta, Olli Metsänen Someron Esa
1951 TE : Viljo Pantsar, Antti Luotio, Pekka Kokkonen
    SV : Bertel Stellberg, Ragnar Holst, Runar Nyström
Örnen : Henry Sell, Sven-Erik Fagerholm, Leo Backman Kankaanpään Urheilijat
1950 KauPo : Hannu Arola, Kauko Sipi, Antti Arola
    TuS : Toivo Tuomenoja, Toivo Görman, Tauno Järvinen
LS-37 : Olavi Hietanen, Toivo Oja, Erkki Vainikka Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1949 ViVe : Y.K. Salo, Jorma Kyyhkynen, Osmo Niemelä
    HS : Runo Harme, Eino Huuhka, Erkki Aro
Örnen : Henry Sell, Börje Malmström, Leo Backman Sibbo Vargarna
1948 HIFK : Jarl Mattsson, Rolf Wikström, Carl-Henrik Fager
    KeU : Pentti Olander, Osmo Viitaila, Väinö Nurmimaa
GrIFK : Helge Grönholm, Martin Lönnqvist, Jarl Gripenberg Rauman Lukko
1947 Örnen : Henry Sell, Nils Bergman, Leo Backman
    KIB : Frans Krogell, Osvald Björklöf, Pehr Backman
KIB : Osvald Björklöf, Frans Krogell, Pehr Backman Tampereen Pyrintö
1946 HIFK : Sven Roos, Rolf Wikström, Carl-Henrik Fager
    ViVe : Osmo Niemelä, Jorma Kyyhkynen, Aimo Niemelä
HS : Reino Saastamoinen, Runo Heurlin, Erkki Seväkivi Riihimäen Kisko
1945 GrIFK : Helge Grönholm, Martin Lönnqvist, Jarl Gripenberg
    HS 2 : Tapani ahtola, Eino Huuhka, Aarne Salminen
HIFK : Tor Lindholm, Kurt Wires, Jarl Mattsson  IK Örnen
1944 HIFK 2 : Henrik Pelin, Birger Lönnberg, Harry Holmberg
    HIFK 3 : Kaj Englund, Dag Englund , Bengt Englund
KeU : Vesa Laasonen, Arvo Kallio, Olli Veijola Kotiniemen Vesa
1943 KeU 2 : Osmo Vainio, Kauko Vainio, Tenho Vainio
    KeU 3 : Sulo Lehtonen, Osmo Viitanen, Väinö Nurmimaa

Ei järjestetty

1942
      

Ei järjestetty

1941
       
KeU : Vesa Laasonen, Sulo Lehtonen, Olli Veijola Tampereen Pyrintö
1940 KeU 2 : Petri Kytömaa, Erkki Petänen, Arvo Kallio
    Örnen : Nils Takolander, Hjalle Syrjänen, Raymond Sell

Ei järjestetty

1939
   
HIFK : Göran Englund, Kaj Englund, Bengt Englund  Grankulla IFK
1938 GrIFK : H. Ahlefelt, Carl-Evard Borg, Jarl Gripenberg
    Örnen : Börje Malmström, Birger Lönnberg, Runar Allden
GrIFK : Lars Gripenberg, Carl-Evdward Borg, Jarl Gripenberg Lahden Ahkera
1937 ViiAU : Olavi Larkas, E. Tikkanen, Roine Pallasvuo
    ViiAU 2 : Pekka Sainio, Metsä, Hietala
HIFK : Bengt Englund, Dag Englund , Kaj Englund Keravan Urheilijat
1936 HIFK 2 : Oskar Hakulin, Göran Englund, Torsten Berg
    HIFK 3 : Harald Eklund, Sven Roos, Ingvald Roos
 
 
   
  

Suunnistuksen SM-viesti 2014 - 1949 Mitalin voittajat

Viesti D21 naiset

21.09.2014 

Antti Nieminen

1. Kulta 2. Hopea 3. Pronssi Järjestäjä
2015
       
Pohjant : Marika Teini, Marttiina Joensuu, Sofia Haajanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2014 MSParma : Tiia Miettinen, Tuulia Viberg, Maija Sianoja
     PR : Eveliina Hirvonen, Inga Dambe, Saara Norrgrann
TP : Saila Kinni, Anni-Maija Fincke, Venla Niemi Saarijärven Pullistus
2013 PR : Salla Fagerudd, Vroni Köning-Salmi,  Inga Dambe
      Koovee : Miia Niittynen, Liisa Anttila, Ulrika Uotila
TP : Anni-Maija Fincke, Venla Niemi, Saila Kinni Kuopion Suunnistajat
2012 AR : Riina Liuha, Kirsi kiiskinen, Minna Kauppi
     PR : Saara Norrgrann, Vroni Köning-Salmi,  Inga Dambe
TP : Venla Niemi, Saila Kinni, Anni-Maija Fincke Alajärven Ankkurit
2011 PR : Saara Norrgrann, Katri Lindeqvist,  Inga Dambe
     MSParma : Laura Lammila, Outi Sareila,  Maija Sianoja
Pohjant : Heini Wennman, Martiina Joensuu, Sofia Haajanen Mesikämmenet
2010 TP : Riina Kuuselo, Saila Kinni, Anni-Maija Fincke
      PR : Saara Norrgrann, Jaana Röytiö,  Inga Dambe
TP : Saila Kinni, Riina Kuuselo, Anni-Maija Fincke Kalevan Rasti
2009 Koovee : Pinja Mäkinen, Liisa Anttila, Merja Rantanen
    Lynx : Aino Leskinen, Anne-Mari Leskinen, Karoliina Sundberg
PR : Satu Tahvonen, Inga Dambe, Katri Lindeqvist Hyvinkään Rasti
2008 AR : Sirkka-Liisa Huusari, Kirsi Vanhalakka, Minna Kauppi
    Pohjant : Laura Hokka, Heini Wennman, Marttiina Joensuu
PR : Satu Vesalainen, Inga Dambe, Katri Lindeqvist Lahden Suunnistajat
2007 AngA : Sanna Heinonen, Heli Elovaara, Maria Rantala
    TuS : Tea Laurila, Vroni Köning-Salmi, Bodil Holmström
AR : Kirsi Vanhalakka, Sirkka-Liisa Huusari, Minna Kauppi Turun Suunnistajat
2006 Koovee : Pinja Mäkinen, Liisa Anttila, Paula Haapakoski
    PR : Mirka Salmelin, Satu Vesalainen, Katri Lindeqvist
TuS : Johanna Pietilä, Vroni Köning-Salmi, Bodil Holmström Karjaan Ura
2005 TP : Maria Pietilä, Liisa Anttila, Riina Kuuselo
    AR : Sirkka-Liisa Huusari, Kirsi Vanhalakka, Minna Kauppi
RasKa : Anu Kopra, Tiina Jukkola, Heli Jukkola Rastivarsat
2004 PR : Mirka Salmelin, Inga Dambe, Katri Kerkola
    AR : Riina Kauppi, Kirsi Vanhalakka, Minna Kauppi
LiePa : Katja Peltola, Reetamari Kolkkala, Outi Sareila Paimion Rasti
2003 TP : Mari Rantala, Satu Vesalainen, Heidi Haapasalo
    OK77 : Bodil Holmström, Marie Lundgren, Brigitte Gruniger
PIF : Ingela Mattsson, Raija Rantanen, Yvonne Gunell Rajamäen Rykmentti
2002 KR : Anu Annus, Heidi Liljeström, Monica Boström
    LiePa : Katja Peltola, Outi Sareila, Katja Honkala
LiePa : Katja Peltola, Reetamari Kolkkala, Outi Sareila, Anniina Paronen Karjaan Ura
2001 EsSu : Pernilla Rantamäki, Mirka Haataja, Sini Kemppainen, Marika Mikkola
    Lynx : Saue Elo, Sari Salo, Teressa Kollanen, Karoliina Heiskanen
LiePa : Katja Peltola, Anniina Paronen, Outi Sareila, Reetamari Kolkkala Rasti E4
2000 KR : Monica Boström, Heidi Liljeström, Johanna Asklöf, Kirsi Boström
    PIF : Ingela Mattsson, Sari Koskinen, Yvonne Gunell, Sanna Nymalm
TP : Riina Kuuselo, Annika Viilo, Satu Vesalainen, Liisa Anttila Pihkaniskat
1999 KR : Elina Raijas, Monica Boström, Johanna Asklöf, Kirsi Boström
    PIF : Ingela Mattsson, Yvonne Gunell, Eija Koskivaara, Sanna Nymalm
LiePa : Ann Ekström, Katja Peltola, Reetamari Kolkkala, Anniina Paronen Anttolan Urheilijat
1998 AngA : Monica Boström, Marika Mikkola, Kirsi Tiira, Johanna Asklöf
    TP : Sari Saarijärvi, Henna-Riikka Huhta, Heidi Haapasalo, Annika Viilo
AngA : Monica Boström, Kirsi Tiira, Marika Mikkola, Johanna Asklöf Riihimäen Suunnistajat
1997 LiePa : Outi Sareila, Katja Peltola, Reeta Kolkkala, Anniina Paronen
    HlS : Marianne Touru, Salla Sukki, Liisa Anttila, Satu Mäkitammi
AngA : Ulla Lahtinen, Marika Mikkola, Johanna Tiira, Kirsi Tiira Keravan Urheilijat
1996 RasKa : Mari Aarikka, Pirjo Aalto, Marja Tonder, Tiina Jukkola
    Lynx : Monica Boström, Anu Äijälä, Sari Salo, Teressa Kollanen
PIF : Ingela Mattsson, Hanna Ljungqvist, Sanna Turakainen, Eija Koskivaara Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1995 RasKa : Mari Aarikka, Marja Tonder, Tiina Jukkola, Riikka Ankelo
    LiePa : Katja Peltola, Outi Sareila, Reeta Kolkkala, Anniina Paronen
PIF : Ingela Mattsson, Auli Hovikorpi, Eija Koskivaara, Sanna Turakainen Epilän Esa
1994 RasKa : Mari Aarikka, Tiina Jukkola, Riikka Ankelo, Marja Pyymäki
    RR : Virpi Suomalainen, Mervi Väisänen, Päivi Tolvanen, Astra Francke
HlS : Satu Mäkitammi, Kirsi Arvola, Anniina Paronen, Liisa Anttila Kymin Suunnistajat
1993 TP : Tiina Juntunen, Marja Joutsen, Riitta Karjalainen, Annika Viilo
    PIF : Ingela Mattsson, Auli Hovikorpi, Sanna Turakainen, Eija Koskivaara
KR : Irene Liljeström, Päivi Martikainen, Heidi Haapasalo, Elina Raijas Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
1992 PIF : Annika von Schoultz, Hanna Ljungqvist, Auli Hovikorpi, Eija Koskivaara
    HS : Mervi Anttila, Kaija Kekäläinen, Hanna Virtanen, Ulla Mänttäri
HNMKY : Marita Kymäläinen, Johanna Tiira, Ulla Mänttäri, Kirsi Tiira Kangasniemen Kalske
1991 TP : Anitta Knuutila, Tiina Juntunen, Riitta Karjalainen, Annika Viilo
    RasKa : Mari Aarikka, Anne Nurmi, Marja Pyymäki, Pirjo Aalto
JäPa : Maarit Mäkinen, Marianne Touru, Anu Rundgren, Tellervo Parviainen Rasti-Vihti
1990 HNMKY : Johanna Tiira, Marita Kymäläinen, Ulla Mänttäri, Kirsi Tiira
    PIF : Annika von Schoultz, Maria Pahlman, Janina Järnström, Auli Hovikorpi
HNMKY : Annamari Vierikko, Marita Kymäläinen, Kirsi Tiira, Ulla Mänttäri Suunta-Sepot
1989 VaRa : Riina Kolkkala, Hanna Helin-Luotonen, Reeta Kolkkala, Eija Koskivaara
    RasKa : Anne Nurmi, Pirjo Mattila, Riikka Ankelo, Marja Pyymäki
HNMKY : Annamari Vierikko, Ulla Mänttäri, Tiina Äijälä, Kirsi Tiira Kouvolan Rasti
1988 RasKa : Anne Nurmi, Riikka Ankelo, Pirjo Mattila, Marja Pyymäki
    HS : Hanna Virtanen, Eija Korhonen, Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila, Sirpa Lusa
HNMKY : Annamari Vierikko, Irmeli Peltola, Tiina Äijälä, Ulla Mänttäri Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1987 VaRa : Riina Kolkkala, Hanna Helin-Luotonen, Reeta Kolkkala, Eija Koskivaara
    TP : Katri Lilja, Hilkka Hakomäki, Pirita Vaalavirta, Annika Heino
LiePa : Gunn-Viol Lång, Anne Lempiäinen, Liisa Veijalainen, Annariitta Kottonen Malax IF
1986 HS : Eija Korhonen, Riitta Hämäläinen, Sirpa Lusa, Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
    JäPa : Pia Touru, Maarit Mäkinen, Anu Rundgren, Tellervo Parviainen
LiePa : Pirjo Koivula, Liisa Veijalainen, Hennariikka Lonka, Annariitta Kottonen Juvan Urheilijat
1985 TP : Katri Lilja, Hilkka Hanhimäki, Pirita Vaalavirta, Annika Heino
    KR : Sari Hassinen, Irja Suomalainen, Päivikki Makkonen, Kyllikki Kauppinen
LiePa : Pirjo Koivula, Kirsi Vairinen, Annariitta Kottonen, Hennariikka Lonka Orient OK
1984 TP : Katri Lilja, HRaija Nieminen, Pirita Vaalavirta, Annika Heino
    SuSe : Anna Mäkelä, Satu Myllymaa, Satu Mäkelä, Marja Pyymäki
LiePa : Pirjo Koivula, Gun-Viol Lång, Hennariikka Lonka, Annariitta Kottonen Karkkilan Pojat
1983 HS : Margit Ampuja, Hilkka Salmenkylä, Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila, Sirpa Lusa
    KeU : Pirkko Nieminen, Tiina Harjula, Tellervo Parviainen, Erja Päivinen
LiePa : Kirsi Vairinen, Hennariikka Lonka, Liisa Veijalainen Kangasalan Kisa
1982 SipRa : Päivi salpakivi, Anne Mettälä, Mirja Puhakka
    KanKi : Elina Autero, Raija Nieminen, Anne Saari
LiePa : Kirsi Vairinen, Pirjo Koivula, Liisa Veijalainen Mesikämmenet
1981 LeSi : Marja Suomalainen, Irmeli Airaksinen, Marita Ruoho
    KeU : Erja Päivinen, Tiina Harjula, Tellervo Kantonen 
KeU : Erja Päivinen, Tiina Harjula, Tellervo Kantonen  Kalevan Rasti
1980 KR : Leena Silvennoinen, Hennariikka Lonka, Annariitta Lonka
    LiePa : Kirsi Vairinen, Pirjo Koivula, Liisa Veijalainen
KeU : Erja Päivinen, Tiina Harjula, Tellervo Kantonen  Kurikan Ryhti
1979 SuoVa : Anneli Nuutinen, Sirpa Kukkonen, Elina Pulkkinen
    HiKi : Seija-Sinikka Lähteillä, Pirkko Sassi, Helena Mannervesi
HiKi : Seija-Sinikka Lähteillä, Pirkko Sassi, Helena Mannervesi Rastikarhut
1978 JoKu : Merja Ryöppy, Anja Tiira, Leeni Kylmälä
    KanKi : Anne Saari, Elina Autero, Raija Nieminen
Femman : Hjördis Gädda, Svea Nojonen, Saga Pått IK Kronan
1977 LiePa : Kirsi Vairinen, Eeva Lempiäinen, Liisa Veijalainen
    LeSi : Marja Suomalainen, Riitta Puhjo, Marita Ruoho
LiePa : Kirsi Vairinen, Eeva Lempiäinen, Liisa Veijalainen Tampereen Pyrintö
1976 Järven : Helena Blomberg, Susanna Wolff, Seija Roos
    OH : Eija Keskinarkaus, Maarja-Leena Väli-Klemelä, Tuula Keskinarkaus
SipRa : Hilkka Karjalainen, Airi Kattelus, Helena Kattelus Kymin Suunnistajat
1975 LS-37 : Kaija Dahlman, Pirjo Vanhatalo, Sinikka Kukkonen
    SaaPu : Sinikka Viinikainen, Vappu Ketola, Sirkka Ketola
Femman : Saga Pått, Ann-May Carlson, Svea Ahlskog Orimattilan Jymy
1974 JuvU : Marjatta Vauhkonen, Aili Ahonen, Sinikka Kukkonen
    KooVee : Marja-Liisa Reunamäki, Irja Satri, Anja Vilen, 
HS : Pirkko Salmenkylä, Ritva Kajava, Seija Korhonen Halikon Hakoniskat
1973 MU : Päivi Kokkonen, Orvokki Salonen, Aune Jalava
    TuS : Pirkko Kiviharju, Pirjo Koivula, Tuula Elmiö
XYZ : Pirjo Vanhatalo, Eine Laine, Irja Niemelä OK Järven
1972 SaPu : Sinikka Viinikainen, Vappu Ketola, Sirkka Ketola
    JRV : Sirkka Enqvist, Paula Närhi, Tuija Enqvist
HS : Seija Korhonen, Asta Salminen, Marja Knuutila  Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
1971 HS 2 : Pirkko Salmenkylä, Salme Laaksonen, Kaarina Hirn
    KeuKi : Armi Palomäki, Toini Väliaho, Sirkka-Liisa Koskela
XYZ : Eine Laine, Heli Iso-Markku, Irja Niemelä Iin Urheilijat
1970 Femman : Saga Berts, Hjördis Gädda, Svea Ahlskog
    KeuKi : Armi Palomäki, Kirsi Jokinen, Sirkka-Liisa Koskela
Femman : Saga Berts, Hjördis Gädda, Svea Ahlskog Mynämäen Suunnistajat
1969 HS : Pirkko Salmenkylä, Marja Knuutila, Kaarina Karsi
    KoU : Meeri Kulhelm, Aili Salo, Pirjo Vanhatalo
KarstKi : Marjukka Peltovuori, Anneli Sorsa, Tuula Oikari Suunta-Sepot
1968 Järven : Terttu Syrjälä, Ann-May Carlson, Monica Mattson
    Femman : Saga Berts, Hjördis Gädda, Svea Ahlskog
MaMa : Eeva Miettinen, Leena Tamminen, Anna-Liisa Nissi Metsäkylän Kurssi
1967 KeuKi : Armi Palomäki, Toini Väliaho, Sirkka-Liisa Koskela
    TarSu : Mirja Pyykkö, Helena Torikka, Ritva Sakari
MaMa : Kerttu Skärrström, Ulla Kivivirta, Ulla Tamminen IK Örnen
1966 MaMa 2 : Eeva Miettinen, Leena Tamminen, Anna-Liisa Nissi
    HS : Pirkko Harmo, Pirkko Salmenkylä, Salme Arminen
KoU : Aili Salo, Eila Niemi, Pirjo Ruotsalainen Lahden Sampo
1965 HaTa : Orvokki Nurmi, Tuula Hovi, Raila Hovi
    JKU : Saimi Niittynen, Saara Koivunen, Irma Hartikainen
HS : Pirkko Harmo, Pirkko Honkonen, Salme Arminen Epilän Esa
1964 KIB : Ebba Frilund, Etel Moilanen, Marianne Uusikumpu
    HlS : Terttu Heinonen, Leena Visuri, Satu Heinonen
HS : Pirkko Harmo, Pirkko Honkonen, Salme Arminen Hyvinkään Tahko
1963 KoU : Eila Niemi, Aili Salo, Pirjo Ruotsalainen
    HaTa : Orvokki Nurmi, Tuula Hovi, Raila Hovi
HS : Pirkko Harmo, Pirkko Honkonen, Salme Arminen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
1962 JäPa : Pirkko Hänninen, Pirkko Nikander, Eila Hanelius
    LS-37 : Aili Kuoppala, Pirkko Aspi, Eeva Aspi
VeVe : Riitta Viikari, Marja-Liisa Anttila, Tyyne Leskinen Gamlakarleby IF
1961 LL-U : Liisa Risku, Marja-Liisa Potka, Maila Miskala
    RaLu : Sirpa Halminen, Eeva Nurmi, Eeva Lahtonen
JäPa : Maija Mäkelä, Pirkko Nikander, Eila Hanelius Tampereen Pyrintö
1960 LL : Meeri Vettenranta, Maila Miskala, Liisa Risku
    HlS : Terttu Salonen, Laila Karmala, Satu Heinonen
JäPa : Maija Mäkelä, Pirkko Nikander, Eila Hanelius Karkkilan Pojat
1959 Brahe : Gunnel Lillqvist, Merianne Kass, Helena Åkerholm
    HS : Pirkko Harmo, Tarja Kapanen, Salme Arminen
KIB : Etel Moilanen, Marianne Björglund, Ebba Frilund Turun Suunnistajat
1958 VaR : Marja-Leena Engström, Maija-Liisa Niemi, Anna-Liisa Vallenius
    JäPa : Maija Mäkelä, Pirkko Nikander, Eila Hanelius
HlS : Satu Heinonen, Laila Karmala, Terttu Vuorio Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1957 JäPa : Maija Mäkelä, Pirkko Nikander, Eila Hanelius
    HS : Pirkko Harmo, Tarja Kapanen, Salme Arminen
LS-37 : Iiris Seeck, Aili Kuoppala, Suoma Ilves Akilles OK
1956 TE : Anna-Liisa Kaivola, Kerttu Palenius, Hilja Fellman
    HyT : Irma Simola, Irma Nummisto, Raila Turma
VaR : Anja Innala, Marja-Liisa Niemi, Hilkka Juvonen Suunta-Veikot
1955 LS-37 : Iiris Seeck, Aili  Kuoppala, Suoma Ilves
    TKV : Anja Savolainen, Maire Lintula, Aune Nieminen
HlT : Pirkko Orkela, Meeri Rautiainen, Orvokki Oja Kuopion Suunnistajat
1954 TE : Anna-Liisa Kaivola, Kerttu Palenius, Hilja Fellman
    TuS : Kyllikki Lumijärvi, Ella Nieminen, Ulla Kauppila
TurUL : Kyllikki Lumijärvi, Kaija Tuominen, Ulla Kauppila Tampereen Pyrintö
1953 FiskIF : Brita Nyman, Inger Rehn, Else-Maj Kivivirta
    MU : Eila Lehto, Taina Turunen, Ritva Niemelä
HS : Pirkko Niemi, Leena Hellman, Aura Karhuniemi Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
1952 ViVe : Eila Rautio, Pirkko Yrjölä, Ritva Niemelä
    SuSe : Pirkko Aarnihonka, Valma Suominen, Saimi Nummi
LS-37 : Aila Kuoppala, Suoma Ilves, Eila Metsä-Anttila Someron Esa
1951 RaLu : Irma Puhakka, Terttu Puhakka, Mirja Puhakka
    AOK : Hjördis Leander, Ethel Nyholm, Margit Blåfield
SuVe : Valma Suominen, Saara Liikanen, Saimi Nummi Kankaanpään Urheilijat
1950 HT : Meeri Laitinen, Kerttu Indström, Liis Mikkonen
    PoTa : Anja Mänttä, Terttu Merilehti, Annikki Mänttä
SuVe : Valma Suominen, Saara Liikanen, Saimi Nummi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1949 AOK : Hjördis Leander, Stina Nyqvist, Margit Blåfield
    HIFK : Vera Rosendahl, Ulla von Schanntz, Lisa Öhman