Orienteering JWOCSki 2015-1994 Medal Winners
relay

Viesti M20 relay

24.02.2015

 Antti Nieminen

Gold 1. Kulta Silver 2. Hopea Bronze 3. Pronssi
2015 Russia 
Aleksandr Pavlenko
Sergey Gorlanov
Vladislav Kiselev
Finland
Samuli Schroderus
Eevert Toivonen
Aleksi Karppinen
Norway
Jonas Madslien Bakken
Elias T Molnvik
Bjornar Kvåle
2014 Finland
Misa Tuomala
Santeri Aikio
Jyri Uusitalo
Russia 
Ivan Kulikov
Stepan Zhukov
Maxim Dmitriev
Norway
Elias Molnvik
Oeyvind Wiggen
Andreas Soelberg
2013 Finland
Tuomas Kotro
Misa Tuomala
Lauri Nenonen
Russia 
Aleksandr Pavlenko
Sergey Gorlanov
Vladislav Kiselev
Norway
Jonas Bakken
Lofthus Dag
Jorgen Madslien
2012 Sweden
Markus Lundholm
Joar Svartholm
Jonas Larsson
Finland
Tommi Reponen
Misa Tuomala
Tuomas Kotro
Russia 
Dmitrii Shalakhin
Viacheslav Pylaev
Aleksey Popov
2011 Sweden
Adam Karlsson
Anton Sjökvist
Daniel Svensson
Finland
Lauri Linnainmaa
Peter Sundelin
Tuomas Kotro
Norway
Jørgen Madslien
Johannes Hov Høydal
Eskil Kinneberg
2010 Sweden
Anton Sjökvist
Erik Blomgren
Daniel Svensson
Norway
Eskil Kinneberg
Rasmus Korvald Skaare
Vetle Ruud Bråten
Finland
Antti Vainio
Peter Sundelin
Taneli Pantsar
2008 Finland
Taneli Pantsar
Leo Laakkonen
Olli-Markus Taivainen
Norway
Rasmus Korvald Skaare
Sindre Haverstad
Hans Jorgen Kvåle
Sweden
David Bejmer
Erik Blomgren
Gustav Nordström
2007 Sweden
Daniel Nordebo 
Thomas Carlsson
Johan Edin
Norway
Ove Sätra
Hans Jorgen Kvale
Oyvind Watterdal
Finland
Vili Virtanen
Simo Turunen
Olli-Markus Taivainen
2006 Russia
Alexander Salatkin
Taras Kashchuk
Andrey Lamov
Norge
Öyvind Watterdal
Ove Sätra
Magne Dähli
Finland
Simo Turunen
Juho-Matti Taivainen
Olli-Markus Taivainen
2005 Russia
Alexey Kozhemiakin
Stanislav Chekha
Andrey Lamov
Sweden
Gustav Hall
Pär Häggström
Erik Rost
Finland
Olli-Markus Taivainen
Jussi Simula
Jouko Liuha
2004 Finland
Jouko Liuha
Jussi Simula
Jonne Lehto
Sweden
Pär Häggström
Erik Rost
Martin Johansson
Russia
Alexey Kozhemiakin
Pavel Utkin
Andrey Lamov
2003 Russia
Alexey Bortnik
Denis Ibragimov
Alexey Kozhemiakin
Finland
Tuukka Turkka
Ilkka Torniainen
Jonne Lehto
Sweden
Pär Haggstrom
Martin Hammarberg
Erik Rost
2002 Finland
Tuukka Turkka
Jonne Lehto
Staffan Tunis
Russia
Kirill Vesselov
Vadim Tolstopiatov
Anton Smirnov
Czech Republic
TomᚠRedlich
Stanislav Rauch
Jiří Bouchal
2001 Norway
Öystein Kvaal Österbo
Olav Bakken Hagelia
Torbjorn Sagberg
Sweden
Erik Engvall
Jorgen Johansson
David Andersson
Russia
Kirill Vesselov
Anton Smirnov
Mikhail Sorokine
2000 Switzerland
Marc Lauenstein
Remo  Fischer
Boris Fischer
Sweden
Erik Engvall
David Andersson
Peter Arnesson
Russia
Alexandre Kouriushev
Anton Protasevitch
Vasilii Gloukharev
1999 Finland
Pasi Kiiskinen
Markus Kainu
Topi Suomalainen
Sweden
Peter Arnesson
Erik Wiberg
Peter Dahlberg
Switzerland
Marc Lauenstein
Remo Fischer
Boris Fischer
1998 Sweden
Peter Dahlberg
Jörgen Sigfrids
Johan Nordlund
Norway
Arne Röste
Geir Ödegård
Trygve Hermansen
Estonia
Margus Hallik
Taavi Nurm
Canter Värton
1996 Finland
Toni Pikkarainen
Mika Hakkarainen
Matti Keskinarkaus
Norway
Arne Roste
Erling Lefsaker
Stian Hognestad
Czech Republic
Lukas Prinda
Ondrej Vodrazka
Jakub Vodrazka
1994 Sweden
Martin Sellberg
Per Engström
Peter Fredriksson
Finland
Aki Väisänen
Vesa Varis
Tapani Partanen
Russia
Aleksei Shipov
Alexandr Otinov
Maksim Tereshin
  
  
Viesti W20 relay
Gold 1. Kulta Silver 2. Hopea Bronze 3. Pronssi
2015 Russia 
Mariya Petrushko
Anastasiia Sopova
Liubov Balandina
Finland 
Tuuli Suutari
Juliaana Näsi
Suvi Oikarinen
Sweden
Hanna Eriksson
Ellen Sarenmark
Isabel Salen
2014 Sweden
Evelina Wickbom
Isabel Salen
Frida Sandberg
Russia 
Mariia Petrushko
Iuliia Borodulina
Liubov Balandina
Finland 
Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä
Sanna Pusa
Suvi Oikarinen
2013 Norway 
Marta Ulvensöen
Anna Ulvensöen
Andrine Benjaminsen
Sweden 
Evelina Wickbom
Linda Lindkvist
Frida Sandberg
Russia
Alina Khusnutdinova
Shoira Ruzieva
Liubov Balandina
2012 Sweden 
Frida Sandberg
Linda Lindkvist
Tove Alexandersson
Norway 
Marta Ulvensöen
Maren Jansson Haverstad
Anna Ulvensöen
Finland 
Salla Koskela 
Marjut Turunen 
Anna Närhi
2011 Norway
Audhild Bakken Rognstad
Anna Ulvensøen
Barbro Kvåle
Finland
Milka Leppäsalmi
Sonja Mörsky
Marjut Turunen
Sweden
Bente Rost
Lisa Lindgren
Tove Alexandersson
2010 Sweden
Magdalena Olsson
Tove Alexandsson
Maria Nordström
Russia
Anastasia Svir
Tamara Ezhkova
Jekaterina Situkhina
Norway
Maren Haverstad
Marie Asprusten
Barbro Kvåle
2009 Sweden
Christina Lövald-Hellberg
Tove Alexandsson
Maria Nordström
Finland
Mira Kaskinen
Heini Papinsaari
Marjut Turunen
Czech Republic
Michaela Maresova
Ivana Bochenkova
Zuzana Kubatova
2008 Russia
Tatyana Medvedeva
Galina Ezhkova
Ekaterina Munina
Finland
Anni Honkimaa
Heini Papinsaari
Katja Vanhalakka
Norway
Barbro Kvale
Maren Haverstad
Anette Baklid
2007 Sweden
Stina Häggström
Helene Söderlund
Eva Svensson
Czech Republic
Michaela Maresova
Lenka Mechlova
Hana Hancikova
Finland
Katja Vanhalakka
Tiia Tallila
Anni Honkimaa
2006 Russia
Anastasia Kravchenko
Maria Shilova
Tatiana Kozlova
Sweden
Emma Olofsson
Helene Söderlund
Eva Svensson
Czech Republic
Hana Hancikova
Simona Karochova
Lenka Mechlova
2005 Russia
Tatiana Kozlova
Anastasia Kravchenko
Olga Novikova
Sweden
Emma Olofsson
Helene Söderlund
Eva Svensson
Norway
Ingvild Tomta
Marianne Mellbye Larsen
Kari Rommen Syvertsen
2004 Russia
Valentina Lebedeva
Yulia Bronnikova
Olga Novikova
Finland
Linda Sundquist
Paula Iso-Markku
Pernilla Tunis
Sweden
Monica Lund
Josefine Engström
Emma Olofsson
2003 Russia
Valentina Lebedeva
Olga Novikova
Anna Ozerskaya
Finland
Laura Salmi
Pinja Satri
Marttiina Joensuu
Sweden
Ida Arnesson
Johanna Edin
Emelie Eklof
2002 Russia
Maria Gorchkova
Elena Grand
Ekaterina Tchijikova
Finland
Marttiina Joensuu
Outi-Maria Saastamoinen
Katri Mehtälä
Czech Republic
Lenka Hrušková
Daniela Zlesáková
Eva Böhmová
2001 Finland
Katri Mehtälä
Marttiina Joensuu
Kirsi Vanhalakka
Russia
Svetlana Elena 
NifakinaShvezova
Ekaterina Tchijikova
Sweden
Kajsa Dahlberg
Lena Eliasson
Maria Bergkvist 
2000 Finland
Salla Lehto
Kirsi Vanhalakka
Aino-Maria Hirvi
Russia
Svetlana Shvetsova
Ekaterina Chizhikova
Anna Ustinova
Sweden
Karin Kjellman
Maria Bergk
Marie Lundvist
1999 Finland
Erja Jokinen
Salla Lehto
Katja Rajaniemi
Russia
Ekaterina Sharapova
Ekaterina Chizhikova
Anna Vorobiova
Sweden
Maria Bergqvist
Karin Kjellman
Marie Lund
1998 Finland
Hannele Valkonen
Erja Jokinen
Katja Rajaniemi
Sweden
Maria Bergkvist
Ida Wikström-Holmgren
Marie Lund
Norway
Heidi Ackenhausen
Anne M. Rustad
Marte Reenaas
1996 Norway
Kristin Uggen
Stine Kirkevik
Anne Hausken
Czech Republic
Hana Ryglova
Barbora Chudikova
Tereza Kucharova
Finland
Hannele Valkonen
Hanna-Maija Mäkelä

Hanna Kosonen
1994 Finland
Ella Heiko
Maria Karjalainen
Liisa Anttila
Norway
Monica Aas
Stine Kirkevik
Anne Hausken
Sweden
Annice Clevnert
Frida Feil
Lina Börjes


Liisa Anttila FIN

Hannele Valkonen FIN

Erja Jokinen FIN

Jonne Lehto FIN

Tuukka Turkka FIN

Matti Keskinarkaus FIN