Keski-Suomen aluemestaruuskilpailut partiosuunnistuksessa

9.8.2006 Muurame Riihivuori

Mukana 61 partiota, 179 suunnistajaa

H21

1. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 34.23

Myllymäki Tero, Remonen Teemu, Ahonen Jere

1. Vihtavuoren Pamaus2 34.23

Mönttinen Sami, Kettunen Markus, Kettunen Heikki

3. Suunta Jyväskylä 34.54

Häkkinen Janne, Martikainen Riku, Oikarinen Lauri

4. RastiE4 34.56

Hämäläinen Jani Maukonen Timo Vertainen Marko

5. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 37.26

Sompi Jani, Nurminen Joonas, Johansson Magnus

6. Vihtavuoren Pamaus1 41.31

Mönttinen Jari, Kivelä Marko, Lehtimäki Pasi

7. Keuruun Kisailijat 53.46

Anttonen Ilkka, Virkki Janne, Vennelä Miika

Vaajakosken Terä hyl.

Mehto Harri, Reiman Timo, Kallunki Urpo

H18

1. Kangasniemen Kalske 42.40

Kemppi Tero, Ignatius Jose, Kohvakka Heikki

2. Saarijärven Pullistus 1.07.36

Truhponen Mikko, Karvonen Lauri, Niemi Ari-Matti

Keuruun Kisailijat hyl.

Anttonen Sami Lehtomäki Tomas Virkalahti Peter

H16

1. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 28.35

Mäntylä Juho, Virtanen Miikka, Vuorenpää Teemu

2. Suunta Jyväskylä 35.24

Oikarinen Markku, Saarivaara Hannu, Viholainen Joona

3. Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 35.35

Peltonen Elias, Peltonen Topias, Huikko Petteri

H14

1. Keuruun Kisailijat 11.49

Martikainen Juha, Leppäsalmi Topi, Mörsky Ville

2. Saarijärven Pullistus 14.21

Kulmala Teemu, Muittari Joona, Tarvainen Santeri

3. Suunta Jyväskylä 18.56

Jurvakainen Tuukka, Lehto Konsta, Viholainen Eeli

4. Muuramen Rasti 39.59

Krats Lauri, Sulkula Anton, Häkkinen Kalle

H40

1. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 28.26

Kärkkäinen Panu, Mäki Kari, Holm Jari

2. Suunta Jyväskylä 1 28.42

Juvakka Pekka, Noponen Pekka, Tuomala Jyrki

3. Saarijärven Pullistus 29.20

Hirvensalo Jorma, Moisio Petri, Kulmala Timo

4. Viitasaaren Suunta 32.11

Kaiponen Seppo, Salonen Jouni, Leppämäki Tero

5. Suunta Jyväskylä 2 33.59

Hytönen Kari, Korhonen Hannu, Oikarinen Jarmo

6. Vihtavuoren Pamaus 37.59

Lehtimäki Juha, Alvoittu Petri, Kekoni Heikki

H50

1. Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 32.39

Raento Esko, Peltonen Heikki, Hännikäinen Mikko

2. RastiE4 33.46

Kuusranta Vesa, Ylönen Juhani, Raatikainen Pekka

3. Keuruun Kisailijat 40.06

Martikainen Ari, Leppäsalmi Juhani, Myllyaho Lasse

4. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 46.03

Sompi Eero, Ottelin Pekka, Kaarnijärvi Veikko

5. Saarijärven Pullistus 46.32

Raatikainen Seppo, Liimatainen Ilpo, Kokkinen Veijo

6. Vihtavuoren Pamaus 47.01

Salonen Kauko, Väätäinen Hannu, Paukku Ismo

7. Kangasniemen Kalske 51.23

Laitinen Seppo, Tarvonen Keijo, Valkonen Pekka

H60

1. Keuruun Kisailijat 39.51

Nokelainen Pauli, Hantula Pauli, Saarinen Mikko

2. Saarijärven Pullistus 1 41.07

Oksanen Risto, Oksanen Aaro, Rantala Eino

3. Suunta Jyväskylä 41.44

Häkkinen Antti, Jokinen Antti, Krats Matti

4. Viitasaaren Suunta 45.00

Nieminen Mauno, Haarala Rauno, Oinonen Veikko

5. Pihtiputaan Tuisku 47.06

Sorri Seppo, Viinikainen Kauko, Malila Sakari

6. Hankasalmen Hanka 48.26

Valkonen Reino, Korhonen Viljo, Valkonen Taisto

7. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 50.15

Helminen Pentti, Valta Matti, Lahma Pauli

8. Saarijärven Pullistus 2 50.47

Honkonen Arto, Salo Jaakko, Paakkunainen Lauri

9. Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 58.08

Keskinen Matti, Reini Jaakko, Malinen Heino

10. RastiE4 58.13

Tolmunen Tauno, Näkkilä Matti, Järvenpää Voitto

11. Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 59.55

Tapani Häkkinen, Raimo Kaukonen, Jukka Kauranen

H70

1. Saarijärven Pullistus 1 32.49

Moisio Paavo, Kivirinta Jorma

2. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 46.15

Enqvist Eino, Kalteenmäki Pekka

3. Saarijärven Pullistus 2 55.40

Vartiainen Erkki, Helle Martti

D21

1. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 29.49

Taini Mia, Hokka Laura, Konkola Saana

2. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 33.19

Rantanen Merja, Rantanen Maaret, Mäki Nina

3. Keuruun Kisailijat 43.59

Haapamäki Jatta, Leppäsalmi Päivi, Leinonen Rosa

4. Saarijärven Pullistus 47.32

Korpijärvi Kirsi, Sironen Suvi, Vesisenaho Anu

5. Vihtavuoren Pamaus 56.01

Jokinen Pia, Kastikainen Katri, Häyrinen Minna

D18

1. Keuruun Kisailijat 28.26

Leppäsalmi Milka, Anttonen Sari, Mörsky Sonja

2. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 40.13

Vuorenpää Sanna, Truhponen Minna, Kuusipohja Leena

3. Saarijärven Pullistus 46.41

Häkkinen Elli, Vuorinen Aini, Ihanainen Eija

D16

1. Vihtavuoren Pamaus 52.53

Alvoittu Emmi, Alvoittu Elina

D14

1. Kangasniemen Kalske 1 17.39

Laitinen Tiina, Vahvaselka Julia, Valkonen Outi

2. Jämsän Retki-Veikot 20.23

Närhi Minna, Närhi Anna, Janhunen Laura

3. Kangasniemen Kalske 2 24.25

Heiskanen Sirja, Valkonen Oona, Vahvaselkä Jutta

D40

1. Lohimaan Rasti 41.04

Jämsen Anneli, Raatikainen Päivi, Huttunen Eeva

2. Suunta Jyväskylä 50.52

Kankaanranta Marja, Oikarinen Sirkka, Savolainen Varpu

3. Kangasniemen Kalske 1.05.50

Sippo Leena, Pynnönen Eija, Laitinen Kirsi

D50

1. Saarijärven Pullistus 48.16

Hyvärinen Vappu, Ikonen Sinikka, Ketola Sirkka