Etusivulle
Sarjatilanne
Valioliiga
Toinen vaihe
lauantai 11.11.2000 Haaparanta 16:00 ToPV - WP 35 7 - 1  
    Oulunkylä 15:00 HIFK - OLS 8 - 4  
    Oulu 15:00 OPS - Kampparit 9 - 3  
    Porvoo 16:00 Akilles - Vastus 7 - 4  
sunnuntai 12.11. Haaparanta 14:00 ToPV - Kampparit 9 - 2  
    Oulunkylä 13:00 HIFK - Vastus 10 - 3  
    Lappeenranta 13:00 Veiterä - Botnia 4 - 8  
    Oulu 13:00 OPS - WP 35 5 - 4  
    Porvoo 13:00 Akilles - OLS 3 - 15  
    Pori 13:00 Narukerä - PaSa 8 - 4  
perjantai 17.11. Haaparanta 18:30 Vastus - ToPV 3 - 7  
lauantai 18.11. Oulunkylä 15:00 HIFK - Veiterä 12 - 1  
    Jyväskylä 15:00 JPS - WP 35 6 - 2  
    Haaparanta 15:00 Vastus - Botnia 6 - 3  
    Oulu 15:00 OLS - OPS 8 - 5  
sunnuntai 19.11. Oulunkylä 13:00 Vesta - Veiterä 3 - 6  
    Jyväskylä 13:00 JPS - Kampparit 2 - 3  
    Oulu 13:00 OLS - Botnia 10 - 2  
    Pori 13:00 Narukerä - WP 35 9 - 0  
    Haaparanta 14:00 ToPV - OPS 5 - 3  
lauantai 25.11. Haaparanta 16:00 ToPV - HIFK 5 - 5  
    Oulunkylä 15:00 Vesta - JPS 3 - 7  
    Mikkeli 16:00 Kampparit - OLS 2 - 9  
    Oulu 15:00 OPS - Akilles 4 - 4  
    Pori 15:00 Narukerä - Botnia 5 - 1  
    Varkaus 16:00 WP 35 - Vastus 3 - 6  
sunnuntai 26.11. Haaparanta 14:00 ToPV - Akilles 6 - 1  
    Oulunkylä 13:00 Botnia - JPS 4 - 4  
    Mikkeli 13:00 Kampparit - Vastus 4 - 7  
    Oulu 13:00 OPS - HIFK 5 - 2  
    Varkaus 13:00 WP 35 - OLS 5 - 9  
    Pori 13:00 Narukerä - Veiterä 11 - 2  
keskiviikko 29.11. Porvoo 18:30 Akilles - Vesta 8 - 1  
    Imatra 18:30 PaSa - JPS 1 - 7  
lauantai 2.12. Oulunkylä 15:00 HIFK - PaSa 11 - 1  
    Jyväskylä 16:00 JPS - OLS 4 - 6  
    Kemi 15:00 Vastus - Narukerä 6 - 3  
    Mikkeli 15:00 Kampparit - Veiterä 7 - 6  
    Varkaus 16:00 WP 35 - Vesta 4 - 6  
sunnuntai 3.12. Oulunkylä 13:00 Botnia - HIFK 3 - 4  
    Lappeenranta 16:00 Veiterä - PaSa 3 - 5  
    Mikkeli 13:00 Kampparit - Vesta 2 - 5  
    Oulu 13:00 OPS - Narukerä 3 - 5  
keskiviikko 6.12. Oulunkylä 17:00 HIFK - Kampparit 9 - 3  
    Imatra 13:00 PaSa - Botnia 1 - 9  
    Jyväskylä 13:00 JPS - Akilles 3 - 3  
    Lappeenranta 13:00 Veiterä - WP 35 3 - 2  
    Oulu 13:00 OLS - Vastus 8 - 8  
lauantai 9.12. Porvoo 15:00 Akilles - PaSa 6 - 4  
sunnuntai 10.12. Hki, Kallio 13:00 Vesta - PaSa 12 - 2  
perjantai 15.12. Pori 18:30 Narukerä - ToPV 3 - 6  
lauantai 16.12. Hki, Kallio 15:00 Vesta - ToPV 1 - 4  
    Oulunkylä 18:00 Botnia - OPS 4 - 4  
    Haaparanta 15:00 Vastus - Veiterä 9 - 2  
    Lappeenranta 15:00 Kampparit - Akilles 6 - 3  
    Oulu 15:00 OLS - PaSa 17 - 0  
    Jyväskylä 15:00 WP 35 - HIFK 0 - 6  
sunnuntai 17.12. Hki, Kallio 12:00 Botnia - ToPV 1 - 7  
    Hki, Kallio 15:00 Vesta - OPS 1 - 4  
    Jyväskylä 13:00 JPS - HIFK 3 - 5  
    Haaparanta 13:00 Vastus - PaSa 8 - 2  
    Lappeenranta 13:00 Kampparit -Narukerä 1 - 14  
    Oulu 13:00 OLS - Veiterä 15 - 5  
    Jyväskylä 15:00 WP 35 - Akilles 4 - 7  
keskiviikko 20.12 Haaparanta 18:30 ToPV - OLS 2 - 2  
    Hki, Kallio 18:30 Vesta - Narukerä 3 - 2  
    Imatra 18:30 PaSa - Kampparit 5 - 6  
    Jyväskylä 18:30 JPS - Vastus 8 - 5  
    Porvoo 18:30 Akilles - Veiterä 9 - 6  
perjantai 22.12. Oulunkylä 18:30 Botnia - Akilles 9 - 3  
lauantai 23.12. Oulunkylä 15:00 HIFK - Vesta 6 - 3  
tiistai 26.12. Oulunkylä 12:00 Botnia - Vesta 5 - 4  
    Lappeenranta 12:00 Veiterä - JPS 1 - 8  
    Porvoo 12:00 Akilles - HIFK 5 - 8  
    Oulu 12:00 OPS - Vastus 11 - 4  
    Imatra 12:00 PaSa - WP 35 2 - 5  
perjantai 29.12. Oulu 18:30 OPS - JPS 2 - 6  
lauantai 30.12. Haaparanta 16:00 ToPV - JPS 8 - 0  
    Oulu 15:00 OLS - Narukerä 7 - 3  
    Varkaus 15:00 WP 35 - Kampparit 9 - 4  
keskiviikko 3.1.2001 Oulunkylä 18.30 HIFK - Narukerä 6 - 1  
lauantai 6.1. Imatra 15:00 PaSa - ToPV 2 - 14  
    Kemi 15:00 Vastus - Vesta 4 - 3  
    Lappeenranta 15:00 Veiterä - OPS 3 - 10  
    Mikkeli 15:00 Kampparit - Botnia 5 - 9  
    Pori 15:00 Narukerä - Akilles 3 - 3  
sunnuntai 7.1. Imatra 13:00 PaSa - OPS 4 - 11  
    Lappeenranta 13:00 Veiterä - ToPV 2 - 12  
    Oulu 12:00 OLS - Vesta 12 - 1  
    Pori 13:00 Narukerä - JPS 10 - 4  
    Varkaus 13:00 WP 35 - Botnia 4 - 3  

Etusivulle