100 m aidat (84,0cm) Hurdles_______________________________________________________

      res  wind name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE   18,87 -3,7 Sari Ailus               .  .   FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN
se-  16,6(h) ,  Pirjo Hakala           14.08.43 FIN   .  .78
NR   12,47 -0,7 Ludmila Engqvist       21.04.64 SWE 28.08.99 Sevilla ESP
ER   12,47 -0,7 Ludmila Engqvist       21.04.64 SWE 28.08.99 Sevilla ESP
WR   12,47 -0,7 Ludmila Engqvist       21.04.64 SWE 28.08.99 Sevilla ESP

80 m aidat (76,2cm) Hurdles_______________________________________________________

      res  wind name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W40
SE   13,56 +0,5 Terttu Tuunanen          .  .   FIN 25.08.96 Leppävirta FIN
se-  13,1(h) ,  Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN   .  .81
NR   12,53 +0,2 Grete Rivenes            .  .48 NOR 01.07.89 Larvik NOR
ER   11,66 +1,4 Christine Muller       22.07.58 SUI 16.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
WR   11,66 +1,4 Christine Muller       22.07.58 SUI 16.09.98 Cesenatico ITA

W45
SE   13,56 +0,5 Terttu Tuunanen          .  .   FIN 25.08.96 Leppävirta FIN
NR   13,35 -0,2 Grete Rivenes            .  .48 NOR 09.06.94 Athene GRE
ER   12,34 -1,1 Rini Hagennaars        17.07.51 NED 07.06.97 Emmem NED
er-  12,28   ,  Corrie Roovers           .  .   NED   .  .82 Hagenaars NED
WR   12,33 -3,6 Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 19.07.95 Buffalo USA
wr-  12,22   ,  Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 05.08.94 Edmonton 

W50
SE   18,63 -1,8 Else Laine             25.11.25 FIN 21.07.91 Turku FIN
se-  15,17   ,  Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN   .  .93
NR   13,58 +2,0 Grete Rivenes            .  .48 NOR 16.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
ER   13,02 +0,0 Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 29.11.87 Melbourne AUS
er-  12,54   ,  Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED   .  .87
WR   12,68 +1,6 Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 23.07.97 Durban RSA
wr-  12,54   ,  Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED   .  .87
wr-  12,39   ,  Una Lund                 .  .   AUS   .  .83

W55
SE   18,63 -1,8 Else Laine             25.11.25 FIN 21.07.91 Turku FIN
se-  14,84   ,  Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN 23.07.97 Durban RSA
NR   14,25 -2,0 Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 03.06.89 Lund SWE
ER   13,30 +1,2 Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 21.07.91 Turku FIN
er-  12,31   ,  Helgi Lamp               .  .   EST 17.07.99 Haapsalu EST
WR   13,30 +1,2 Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 21.07.91 Turku FIN
wr-  12,31   ,  Helgi Lamp               .  .   EST 17.07.99 Haapsalu EST

W60
SE   18,63 -1,8 Else Laine             25.11.25 FIN 21.07.91 Turku FIN
se-  16,5(h) ,  Else Laine             25.11.25 FIN   .  .86
NR   14,36 +1,7 Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 18.08.92 Lund SWE
ER   13,89 +1,5 Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 15.06.96 Barendreckt NED
WR   13,89 +1,5 Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 15.06.96 Barendreckt NED

W65
SE   18,63 -1,8 Else Laine             25.11.25 FIN 21.07.91 Turku FIN
se-  18,34   ,  Else Laine             25.11.25 FIN   .  .90
NR   14,92 -2,2 Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 20.08.96 Lund SWE
ER   15,63 +0,6 Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 08.08.98 Lund SWE
WR   15,63 +0,6 Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 08.08.98 Lund SWE

W70
se-  33,66   ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 11.01.81 Christchurch NZL
nr-  33,66   ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 11.01.81 Christchurch NZL
ER   20,96 +0,5 Karelia Gomberadze       .  .   RUS 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR   20,96 +0,5 Karelia Gomberadze       .  .   RUS 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
wr-  20,89   ,  Rosaline Sole          21.08.15 NZL 22.07.89
wr-  18,28   ,  Isabel Hofmeyr         04.06.28 RSA 28.05.99 Port Elizabeth RSA
wr-  18,91   ,  Isabel Hofmeyr         04.06.28 RSA 13.02.99 Cape Town RSA

N75
se-  33,66   ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 11.01.81 Christchurch NZL
nr-  33,66   ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 11.01.81 Christchurch NZL
er-  33,66   ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 11.01.81 Christchurch NZL
WR   27,89 -1,8 Rosaline Sole          21.08.15 NZL 21.07.91 Turku FIN
                    
Takaisin 
Back 




400 m aidat (76,2cm) Hurdles________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    1.08,14   Tuula Torni            23.05.52 FIN 25.07.91 Turku FIN
NR    1.00,87   Sissel Norum           09.01.59 NOR 24.07.94 Sundsvall
ER      52,94   Marina Stepanova       01.05.50 RUS 17.09.86 Tashkent RUS
WR      52,94   Marina Stepanova       01.05.50 RUS 17.09.86 Tashkent RUS

W40
SE    1.08,73   Tuula Torni            23.05.52 FIN 24.08.92 Lieksa FIN
NR    1.06,16   Inger Bäkken-Kulstad     .  .48 NOR 03.08.89 Eugene USA
ER    1.02,08   Maria Jesus Sanquos    08.01.55 ESP 22.06.95 Pontevedra ESP
WR    1.02,08   Maria Jesus Sanquos    08.01.55 ESP 22.06.95 Pontevedra ESP

W45
SE    1.15,09   Tuula Torni            23.05.52 FIN 25.07.98 Turku FIN
NR    1.07,33   Annelise Damm-Olesen   02.01.42 DEN   .  .87
ER    1.06,02   Marjorie Hocknell      15.11.43 GBR 01.08.89 Eugene USA
WR    1.04,09   Jan Hynes              03.04.44 AUS 03.04.94 Sidney AUS


300 m aidat (76,2cm) Hurdles_______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W50
SE    52,01     Pirkko Martin          16.07.37 FIN 04.12.87 Melbourne AUS
NR    52,01     Pirkko Martin          16.07.37 FIN 04.12.87 Melbourne AUS
ER    48,43     Marjorie Hocknell      15.11.43 GBR 04.06.94 Athene GRE
WR    48,43     Marjorie Hocknell      15.11.43 GBR 04.06.94 Athene GRE

W55
SE    1.02,19   Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN   .  .96
NR      54,93   Kristina Carlsson      12.08.40 SWE 16.07.95 Buffalo USA
ER      52,11   Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 25.07.91 Turku FIN
WR      52,11   Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 25.07.91 Turku FIN

W60
SE    1.02,77   Else Laine             22.11.25 FIN   .  .88
NR      58,59   Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 13.10.93 Miyazaki JPN
ER      53,05   Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 16.07.95 Buffalo USA
WR      53,05   Corrie Roovers         14.07.35 NED 16.07.95 Buffalo USA

W65
SE    1.04,91   Else Laine             22.11.25 FIN   .  .90 Turku FIN
NR    1.02,81   Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 09.08.96 Karlstad 
ER    1.05,74   Gerd Mjelde              .  .   NOR 01.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    1.02,45   Betty Vosbudgth          .  .   USA   .  .97

W70
se                                       .  .         .  .
nr                                       .  .         .  .
ee                                       .  .         .  .                
WR    1.10,38   Isabel Hofmayer        04.06.28 RSA 28.05.99 Port Elizabeth RSA





Takaisin 
Back 




2000 m esteet / Steeple_____________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Seger             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER     6.31,25  Marina Pluzhnikova     25.02.63 RUS 02.08.98 Moscow RUS
WR     6.30,83  Leslie Lehane          12.03.63 USA 31.07.98 Orono USA

W40
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER     7.20,85  Teena Colebrook        18.10.56 GBR 27.07.97 Durban RSA
WR     7.20,85  Teena Colebrook        18.10.56 GBR 27.07.97 Durban RSA

W45
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER     7.54,67  Jennifer Chambers        .  .   GBR 08.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR     7.38,08  Margaret Orman         04.11.41 NZL   .  .91

W50
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER     8.44,15  Margaret Auerback        .  .   GBR 08.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR     7.43,99  Margaret Orman         04.11.41 NZL 13.03.93 Aucland NZL

W55
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER    11.30,22  Bridget Cushenn        16.09.40 GBR 27.07.97 Durban RSA
WR     7.58,43  Margaret Orman           .  .   NZL 27.07.97 Durban RSA

W60
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
WR     9.59,23  Sara Urrutia             .  .   PUR   .08.99 Gateshead GBR

W65
se
NR    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
ER    11.56,57  Ulla Sefer             17.09.30 SWE 27.07.97 Durban RSA
WR    10.30,07  Ana Tebes                .  .   ARG   .08.99 Gateshead GBR

W70
se
nr
er
WR    12.19,45  S. Brasher               .  .   AUS   .08.99 Gateshead GBR


Takaisin 
Back 





Korkeus / High Jump_________________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    160       Susann  Sundqvist      08.12.57 FIN 11.08.96 Salo FIN
NR    183       Thordis Gisladottir      .  .61 ISL 28.06.96 Bergen NOR
ER    192       Jelena Panikarovski    04.12.59 RUS 07.06.96 St.Petersborg RUS
WR    192       Jelena Panikarovski    04.12.59 RUS 07.06.96 St.Petersborg RUS

W40
SE    155       Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN   .  .85
NR    162       Anny Undheim             .  .   NOR 15.08 97 Lillehammer NOR
ER    172       Carmen Karg            19.08.54 GER 16.07.95 Buffalo USA
WR    175       Debbie Brill           10.03.53 CAN   .  .96

W45
SE    140       Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN   .  .89
NR    147       Grethe Bolstad         02.08.35 NOR 31.07.83 Köpenhagen DEN
ER    161       Alena Plischke         29.04.48 AUT 20.06.93 Innsbruck AUT
WR    176       Debbie Brill           10.03.53 CAN 06.08.99 Gateshead GBR

W50
SE    138       Pirkko Martin          16.07.37 FIN   .  .87
NR    140       Grethe Boistad         02.08.35 NOR 05.09.87 Oslo NOR
NR    140       Inga Stenbrink         05.11.39 SWE 02.07.89 Larvik NOR
ER    157       Weia Reinboud          11.03.50 NED 06.08.00 Krommenie NED
WR    157       Weia Reinboud          11.03.50 NED 06.08.00 Krommenie NED

W55
SE    135       Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN 15.06.96 Lapua FIN
NR    140       Grethe Bolstad         02.08.35 NOR   .  .90
ER    143       Taisija Tchehtchik     30.01.36 RUS 23.07.91 Turku FIN
WR    143       Taisija Tchehtchik     30.01.36 RUS 23.07.91 Turku FIN

W60
SE    119       Else Laine             22.11.25 FIN   .  .86
NR    127       Elsa Enarsson          30.08.30 SWE 23.07.91 Turku FIN
ER    138       Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER 15.08.97 Schweinfurt GER
WR    138       Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER 15.08.97 Schweinfurt GER

W65
SE    115       Else Laine             22.11.25 FIN   .  .90
NR    125       Elsa Enarsson          30.08.30 SWE 09.09.95 Göteborg SWE
ER    125       Elsa Enarsson          30.08.30 SWE 09.09.95 Göteborg SWE
WR    127       Leonore McDaniels      06.03.28 USA 11.08.93 Provo USA

W70
SE    100       Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 09.08.81
NR    105       Gunni Svensson         17.11.20 SWE 02.06.90 Lund SWE
ER    110       Karelia Gomberadze       .  .   RUS 06.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    124       Leonore McDaniels      06.03.28 USA 08.05.98 Raleigh NC USA

W75
SE    100       Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 09.08.81
NR    100       Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 09.08.81
NR    100       Gunni Svensson         17.11.20 SWE 09.08.95 Malmö SWE
ER    103       Bertha Hielscher       17.11.08 GER 20.09.86 Wiesbaden GER
WR    110       Helgi Pedel              .  .   CAN   .08.99 Gateshead GBR

W80
SE    93        M. Thesleff-Sarvana    30.08.08 FIN 22.07.90 Espoo,Lep FIN
NR    93        M. Thesleff-Sarvana    30.08.08 FIN 22.07.90 Espoo,Lep FIN
ER    93        M. Thesleff-Sarvana    30.08.08 FIN 22.07.90 Espoo,Lep FIN
WR    94        Mary Bowermaster         .  .   USA   .10.99 Orlando USA




Takaisin 
Back 



Seiväs / Pole Vault_________________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    238       Heli Kenttämaa           .  .   FIN 15.08.99 Oulu FIN
NR    238       Heli Kenttämaa           .  .   FIN 15.08.99 Oulu FIN
ER    360       Alison Davies          06.04.61 GBR 29.07.98 Watford
WR    390       Cassandra Kelly        29.06.63 NZL 19.09.98 Kuala Lumpur IDN

W40
SE    238       Heli Kenttämaa           .  .   FIN 15.08.99 Oulu FIN
NR    238       Heli Kenttämaa           .  .   FIN 15.08.99 Oulu FIN
ER    320       Marie-Claire Lejeune   11.06.55 FRA 15.06.96 Aix les Bains FRA
ER    320       Jennifer Cunnane       23.02.57 GBR 05.10.97 Reading GBR
WR    338       Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 17.05.94

W45
SE    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
nr    230       Randi För                .  .   NOR   .06.97 Florö    
NR    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
ER    290       Pat McNab              25.02.43 GBR 06.06.93 Southhampton GBR
WR    338       Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 17.05.94 Atlanta USA

W50
SE    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
NR    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
ER    290       Pat McNab              25.02.43 GBR 06.06.93 Southhampton GBR
WR    325       Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA   .10.99 Orlando USA

W55
SE    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
NR    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
ER    230       Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 03.08.98 Leppävirta FIN
ER    230       Diethild Nix           29.07.42 GER 03.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    256       Joy MacDonald          25.01.41 USA 05.04.97

W60
SE                                       .  .         .  .
NR                                       .  .         .  .
ER    210       Dorothy McLennan       11.09.35 IRL 18.08.96 Kingston GRB
WR    222       Becky Sisley             .  .   USA   .10.99 Orlando USA

W65                                       
SE                                       .  .         .  .
NR                                       .  .         .  .
ER    130       Christa Happ             .  .   GER 22.07.97 Durban RSA
WR    216       Leonore McDaniels      06.03.28 USA   .08.98 Eugene USA

W70
SE                                       .  .         .  .
NR                                       .  .         .  .
ER                                       .  .         .  .
WR    216       Leonore McDaniels      06.03.28 USA 10.08.98 Eugene USA

W75
SE                                       .  .         .  .
NR                                       .  .         .  .
ER                                       .  .         .  .
WR    150       Margaret Hinton          .  .   USA 21.08.96 Eugene USA

Takaisin 
Back 




Pituus / Long Jump_________________________________________________________

      res  wind name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    637  +2,0 Arja Jussila           29.04.53 FIN 21.08.88 Lahti FIN
NR    637  +2,0 Arja Jussila           29.04.53 FIN 21.08.88 Lahti FIN
ER    690  +1,0 Vera Olenchenko        21.03.59 RUS 14.06.96 Rostov RUS
WR    690  +1,0 Vera Olenchenko        21.03.59 RUS 14.06.96 Rostov RUS

W40
SE    495  +1,6 Susann Sundqvist       08.12.57 FIN 25.07.98 Turku FIN
NR    515  +1,5 Arny Heidarsdottir       .  .55 ISL 01.07.85 Kajaani FIN
nr-   532    ,  Sissel Falck-Jörg.       .  .   NOR   .  .82
ER    621  +2,0 Ciska Jansen           23.09.44 NED 07.07.85 Zwolle NED
WR    621  +2,0 Ciska Jansen           23.09.44 NED 07.07.85 Zwolle NED

W45
SE    468  +0,5 Marjatta Järvinen      18.10.39 FIN 01.07.84 Tampere FIN
NR    506  +0,4 Inga Stenbrink         05.11.39 SWE 28.07.86 Malmö SWE
nr-   513    ,  Inga Stenbrink         05.11.39 SWE   .  .84
ER    559  +1,9 Karin von Riewel       09.12.48 GER 06.09.97 Willich GER
WR    559  +1,9 Karin von Riewel       09.12.48 GER 06.09.97 Willich GER

W50
se-   448  +1,9 Anja Aaltonen          25.09.45 FIN 23.07.95 Eurajoki FIN
NR    485  +1,1 Inga Stenbrink         05.11.39 SWE 20.06.89 Örebro SWE
ER    510  +2,0 Silke Mattelson        01.02.44 GER 06.06.94 Athene GRE
er-   525    ,  Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER   .  .94
WR    540  +1,7 Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 13.04.97 Atlanta USA

W55
SE    391  +1,9 Pirkko Pitkänen        01.10.41 FIN 16.08.97 Lillehammer NOR
NR    425  +0,6 Kertin Henmyr          20.11.36 SWE 29.06.91 Glostrup DEN
nr-   436    ,  Kirsten Hveem            .  .   NOR   .  .81
ER    484  +0,9 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER 19.08.95 Minden GER
WR    484  +0,9 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER 19.08.95 Minden GER

W60
SE    333  +1,1 Eila Mikola            22.06.34 FIN 16.08.97 Lillehammer NOR
se-   375    ,  Else Laine             22.11.25 FIN   .  .86
NR    408  +0,2 Elsa Enarsson          10.09.30 SWE 09.10.93 Miyazaki JPN
ER    475  +0,0 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER 19.07.97 Durban USA
WR    475  +0,0 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 GER 19.07.97 Durban USA

W65
SE    265  +1,1 Anja Laiho             31.07.26 FIN 25.07.98 Turku FIN
se-   358    ,  Else Laine             22.11.25 FIN   .  .90
NR    411  +1,3 Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 22.07.96 Malmö SWE
ER    415  +0,3 Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 06.06.94 Athene GRE
er-   447    ,  Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 01.12.87 Melbourne AUS
WR    415  +0,3 Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 06.06.94 Athene GRE
wr-   447    ,  Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 01.12.87 Melbourne AUS

W70
SE    265  +1,1 Anja Laiho             31.07.26 FIN 25.07.98 Turku FIN
se-   265    ,  Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN   .  .95
NR    303  +0,2 Gunni Swensson         17.11.20 SWE 25.07.92 Lund SWE
ER    415  +0,3 Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 06.06.94 Athene GRE
WR    415  +0,3 Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 06.06.94 Athene GRE

W75
SE    229  +0,4 Aili Kaukinen          01.11.16 FIN 06.06.94 Athene GRE
se-   258    ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .81
NR    243  +0,6 Gunni Svensson         17.11.20 SWE 22.07.96 Malmö SWE
nr-   258    ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .81
ER    362  +0,0 Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 11.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
WR    362  +0,0 Paula Schneiderhahn    16.11.21 GER 11.09.98 Cesenatico ITA

W80
se-   235    ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .85
nr-   235    ,  Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .85
er-   200    ,  Bertha Hielscher       17.11.08 GER 29.07.89 Eugene USA
wr-   278    ,  Mary Bowermaster         .  .         .08.98 Eugene USA
wr-   226    ,  Ruth Frith             23.08.09 AUS 09.10.93 Miyazaki JPN

W85
SE
NR
ER
wr-   219    ,  Ruth Frith             23.08.09 AUS 28.03.95 Sidney AUS

Takaisin 
Back 




Kolmiloikka / Triple Jump__________________________________________________

      res  wind name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE   11.57 +1,8 Arja Jussila           29.04.53 FIN 26.07.91 Turku FIN
NR   11.57 +1,8 Arja Jussila           29.04.53 FIN 26.07.91 Turku FIN
ER   14.02 +0,2 Galina Chistyakova     26.07.62 SVK 02.08.97 Athens GRE
WR   14.02 +0,2 Galina Chistyakova     26.07.62 SVK 02.08.97 Athens GRE

W40
SE   10.61 +0,8 Susann  Sundqvist      08.12.57 FIN 26.07.98 Turku FIN
NR   10.61 +0,8 Susann  Sundqvist      08.12.57 FIN 26.07.98 Turku FIN
ER   12.07 +1,9 Anna Wlodarczyk        24.03.51 POL 27.07.91 Turku FIN
er-  12.28   ,  Anna Wlodarczyk        24.03.51 POL 23.05.92
WR   12.31 +1,8 Conceigao A. Geremias  23.07.56 BRA 24.05.97 Sao Paulo BRA
wr-  12.48   ,  Conceigao A. Geremias  23.07.56 BRA 23.07.97

W45
SE    9.88 -0,4 Irja Laine             28.10.48 FIN 04.07.93 Huddinge SWE
NR    9.88 -0,4 Irja Laine             28.10.48 FIN 04.07.93 Huddinge SWE
ER   11.23 -0,4 Danielle Desmier       27.07.49 FRA 16.09.95 Poitiers FRA
er-  11.37   ,  Danielle Desmier       27.07.49 FRA 16.09.95 Poitiers FRA
WR   11.23 -0,4 Danielle Desmier       27.07.49 FRA 16.09.95 Poitiers FRA
wr-  11.98   ,  Akiko Oohinata         14.12.49 JAP 16.07.95 Matsumoto JPN

W50
SE    9.42 +1,1 Anna-Maija Kukka       30.08.46 FIN 29.08.99 Helsinkai FIN
NR    9.42 +1,1 Anna-Maija Kukka       30.08.46 FIN 29.08.99 Helsinkai FIN
ER   10.16 +1,4 Weia Reinboud          11.03.50 NED 11.06.00 Tilburg NED 
WR   10.49 +1,3 Phil Raschker          21.02.47 USA 23.07.97 Durban RSA

W55
SE    8.47 -0,9 Marja-Leena Kangas     29.07.41 FIN 23.07.97 Durban RSA
NR    8.84 -0,4 Grethe Bolstad         02.08.35 NOR 27.07.91 Turku FIN
ER   10.03 -0,2 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 NOR 23.07.97 Durban RSA
WR   10.03 -0,2 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 NOR 23.07.97 Durban RSA

W60
SE    7.44 -0,2 Eila Mikola            22.06.34 FIN 29.06.97 Hyvinkää FIN
NR    8.74 +0,7 Astri Förde              .  .   NOR 17.08.97 Lillehammer NOR
nr-   8.83   ,  Kristen Hveem            .  .   NOR   .  .87
ER   10.03 -0,2 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 NOR 23.07.97 Durban RSA
WR   10.03 -0,2 Christiane Schmalbruch 08.01.37 NOR 23.07.97 Durban RSA

W65
SE    6.22 +0,4 Eila Mikola            22.06.34 FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN
NR    7.92 +1,4 Elsa Enarsson          30.08.30 SWE 24.08.96 Visby SWE
ER    8.33 -1,7 Astri Forde            07.11.33 NOR 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    8.33 -1,7 Astri Forde            07.11.33 NOR 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
wr-   9.03   ,  Shirley Peterson       24.07.28 NZL 13.10.93 Miyazaki JPN

W70
SE    5.04 +0,9 Linnea Lehtonen        25.05.20 FIN 18.06.95 Lahti FIN
se-   5.31   ,  Linnea Lehtonen        25.05.20 FIN   .  .90
NR    5.52 -0,2 Gunni Svensson         17.11.20 SWE 05.08.94 Stockholm SWE
ER    6.78 -1,2 Karelia Gomberadze       .  .   RUS 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    6.85 +0,6 Sheila Campbell          .  .   RSA 13.10.93 Miyazaki JPN
wr-   7.13   ,  Leonore McDaniels      06.03.28 USA 13.06.98 Atlanta/GA USA
wr-   7.18   ,  Mary Patridge          11.02.23 AUS 19.10.91

W75
SE    5.05 -0,2 Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN
NR    5.80 +1,6 Gunni Svensson         17.11.20 SWE 25.07.96 Malmö SWE
ER    5.93 -0,5 Mary Wixey             23.01.21 GBR 25.07.96 Malmö SWE
WR    5.93 -0,5 Mary Wixey             23.01.21 GBR 25.07.96 Malmö SWE
wr-   6.13   ,  Sheila Evans           24.04.15 USA 05.08.90 Indianapolis USA
wr-   6.31   ,  Mary Patridge          23.08.09 AUS 25.03.96 Sidney AUS
W80
SE    3.92 -0,5 Aili Kaukinen          01.11.16 FIN 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
NR    3.92 -0,5 Aili Kaukinen          01.11.16 FIN 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
ER    3.92 -0,5 Aili Kaukinen          01.11.16 FIN 04.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    4.30 -0,2 Rosaline Sole            .  .   NZL 23.07.97 Durban RSA
wr-   5.65   ,  Ruth Frith             23.08.09 AUS 13.10.93 Miyazaki JPN

W85
SE
NR
ER
wr-   5.50   ,   Ruth Frith              .  .   AUS   .  .95

Takaisin 
Back 





Kuula 4 kg / Shot Put_______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    15.75     Asta Ovaska            29.07.63 FIN 20.07.99 Kouvola FIN
NR    15.75     Asta Ovaska            29.07.63 FIN 20.07.99 Kouvola FIN
ER    21.42     Svetlana Krachevskaya  23.11.44 RUS 24.07.80 Moskva RUS
WR    21.42     Svetlana Krachevskaya  23.11.44 RUS 24.07.80 Moskva RUS

W40
SE    12.35     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 09.07.88 Pietarsaari FIN
NR    14.50     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 11.06.85 Stocholm SWE
ER    19.05     Antonina Ivanova       25.12.32 RUS 28.08.73 Orel RUS
WR    19.05     Antonina Ivanova       25.12.32 RUS 28.08.73 Orel RUS

W45
SE    11.64     Esteri Kallio          07.09.32 FIN 28.08.77 Pietarsaari FIN
NR    14.91     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 02.06.86 Malmö SWE
ER    16.79     Helgi Parts            15.09.37 URS   .  .83
ME    16.79     Helgi Parts            15.09.37 URS   .  .83


Kuula 3 kg / Shot Put_______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W50
SE    12.12     Kerttu Niemi           27.09.46 FIN   .  .96
NR    14.47     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 04.07.93 Huddinge SWE
ER    14.82     Sigrun Kofink          23.04.35 GER 28.09.85
WR    14.85     Valerie Young          10.08.37 AUS 29.11.87 Melboure AUS

W55
SE    10.83     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 27.06.98 Kajaani FIN
NR    12.91     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 20.07.96 Malmö SWE
ER    14.47     Sigrun Kofink          23.04.35 GER 21.07.91 Turku FIN
WR    14.47     Sigrun Kofink          23.04.35 GER 21.07.91 Turku FIN

W60
SE    10.83     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 27.06.98 Kajaani FIN
NR    10.83     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 27.06.98 Kajaani FIN
ER    13.20     Sigrun Kofink          23.04.35 GER 16.08.97 Schweinfurt GER
WR    13.20     Sigrun Kofink          23.04.35 GER 16.08.97 Schweinfurt GER

W65
SE     8.58     Kaija Jortikka         08.11.23 FIN   .  .89
NR     9.04     Asta Larsson           23.10.31 SWE 15.06.96 Simrishamn
ER    11.04     Rosemary Chrimes       19.05.33 GBR 01.08.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    11.04     Rosemary Chrimes       19.05.33 GBR 01.08.99 Gateshead GBR

W70
SE    8.35      Kaija Jortikka         08.11.23 FIN 07.09.96 Jämijärvi FIN
NR    8.35      Kaija Jortikka         08.11.23 FIN 10.06.94 Jämijärvi FIN
ER    9.13      Marianne Hamm            .  .   GER 11.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
WR    9.13      Marianne Hamm            .  .   GER 11.09.98 Cesenatico ITA

W75
SE    7.80      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .84
NR    7.80      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .84
ER    7.91      Anny Binder            13.04.15 GER 05.06.95 Pforzheim GER
WR    8.02      Edith Mendyke          12.12.10 USA   .  .96 

W80
SE    7.38      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .87
NR    7.38      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .87
ER    7.38      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .87
WR    7.71      Masayo Kohno             .  .   JPN 15.09.95

W85
SE    5.91      Margareta Sarvana      30.08.08 FIN   .  .94
NR    5.91      Margareta Sarvana      30.08.08 FIN   .  .94
ER    5.91      Margareta Sarvana      30.08.08 FIN   .  .94
WR    9.92      Ruth Frith             23.08.09 AUS 25.03.95 Sidney AUS

W90
SE    4.93      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN
NR    4.93      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN
ER    4.93      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN
WR    4.93      Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN

W95
SE
NR
ER
WR    3.39      Margaret White         15.06-94 USA 07.09.92 Pampa USA

Takaisin 
Back 




Kiekko 1 kg / Discus________________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    42.50     Riitta Puikkonen       11.03.54 FIN 31.07.96 Äänekoski FIN
NR    64.54     Mette Bergman          09.11.62 NOR 25.07.97 Spikkestad
ER    69.60     Faina Melnik           09.07.45 URS 06.08.80 Donyetsk URS
WR    69.60     Faina Melnik           09.07.45 URS 06.08.80 Donyetsk URS

W40
SE    42.50     Riitta Puikkonen       11.03.54 FIN 31.07.96 Äänekoski FIN
NR    48.14     Gun Johansson          06.01.43 SWE 07.05.83 Helsingborg SWE
ER    63.70     Helgi Parts            15.09.37 URS 20.10.80 Tallinn EST
WR    63.70     Helgi Parts            15.09.37 URS 20.10.80 Tallinn EST

W45
SE    40.48     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 28.07.86 Malmö SWE
NR    48.06     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 05.06.90 Lidingö SWE
ER    64.09     Dzenka Silhava         15.06.54 TCH 11.08.99 Pardubice TCH
WR    64.09     Dzenka Silhava         15.06.54 TCH 11.08.99 Pardubice TCH

W50
SE    34.14     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 01.07.95 Kajaani FIN
NR    47.44     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 03.06.91 Sollentuna SWE
ER    45.48     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 06.09.92 Stockholm SWE
WR    45.48     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 06.09.92 Stockholm SWE

W55
SE    34.14     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 01.07.95 Kajaani FIN
NR    38.96     Ingrid Miller          22.11.41 SWE 21.07.96 Malmö SWE
ER    43.36     Tamara Danilova        30.07.39 RUS 10.08.96 Prien GER
WR    43.36     Tamara Danilova        30.07.39 RUS 10.08.96 Prien GER

W60
SE    33.90     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 28.06.98 Kajaani FIN
NR    33.90     Sirkka Kauppinen       23.08.37 FIN 28.06.98 Kajaani FIN
ER    39.08     Anne-Christine Ruhlow  30.09.36 GER 04.07.97 Osnabruck GER
WR    39.08     Anne-Christine Ruhlow  30.09.36 GER 04.07.97 Osnabruck GER

W65
SE    25.50     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN   .  .88
NR    26.02     Margareta Hola         08.05.24 SWE 18.08.90 Göteborg SWE
ER    34.34     Rosemary Chrimes       19.05.33 GBR 14.06.98 Solihull GBR
WR    34.34     Rosemary Chrimes       19.05.33 GBR 14.06.98 Solihull GBR

W70
SE    24.74     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 18.09.93 Hyvinkää FIN
NR    24.74     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 18.09.93 Hyvinkää FIN
ER    25.97     Marianne Hamm          02.10.27 GER 12.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
WR    25.97     Marianne Hamm          02.10.27 GER 12.09.98 Cesenatico ITA

W75
SE    22.22     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 23.08.98 Ikaalinen FIN
NE    22.22     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 23.08.98 Ikaalinen FIN
ER    22.44     Annchen Reile          21.07.15 GER 03.08.91 Dänisenhag GER
WR    22.44     Annchen Reile          21.07.15 GER 03.08.91 Dänisenhag GER

W80
SE    17.18     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .86
NR    20.50     Birgit Nyhed           30.09.11 SWE 29.06.92 Kristiansand
ER    20.50     Birgit Nyhed           30.09.11 SWE 29.06.92 Kristiansand
WR    20.50     Birgit Nyhed           30.09.11 SWE 29.06.92 Kristiansand

W85
SE    15.02     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .91
NR    15.02     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .91
ER    15.02     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .91
WR    15.02     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .91

N90
SE    11.44     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN
NR    11.44     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN
ER    11.44     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN
WR    11.44     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN

Takaisin 
Back 




Moukari 4 kg / Hammer_______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    41.34     Siv Lövgren            02.10.53 FIN 12.05.96 Helsinki FIN
NR    43.96     Taina Ståhl            22.03.60 SWE 28.06.97 Krokom SWE
ER    61.68     Ljubov Karpova         14.08.57 RUS 08.04.94 Moskow RUS
WR    61.68     Ljubov Karpova         14.08.57 RUS 08.04.94 Moskow RUS

W40
SE    41.34     Siv Lövgren            02.10.53 FIN 12.05.96 Helsinki FIN
NR    44.82     Inge Faldager          08.01.48 DEN 03.07.92 Kristiansand NOR
ER    46.34     Margith Duss-Muller      .  .   SUI 31.07.99 Gateshead GBR
WR    46.34     Margith Duss-Muller      .  .   SUI 31.07.99 Gateshead GBR

W45
SE    40.01     Siv Lövgren            02.10.53 FIN 12.10.98 Porvoo FIN
NR    45.36     Inge Faldager          08.01.48 DEN 10.06.94 Athene GRE
ER    45.76     Annie Bellanger        07.02.51 FRA 06.07.96 Roosendaal NED
WR    45.76     Annie Bellanger        07.02.51 FRA 06.07.96 Roosendaal NED

Moukari 3 kg / Hammer_______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W50
SE    34.98     Maija-Liisa Rasilainen 17.08.40 FIN 16.07.93 Virrat FIN
NR    51.68     Inge Faldager          08.01.48 DEN 06.09.98 Greve DEN
ER    51.68     Inge Faldager          08.01.48 DEN 06.09.98 Greve DEN
WR    51.68     Inge Faldager          08.01.48 DEN 06.09.98 Greve DEN

W55
SE    34.53     Kerttu Kangasmäki        .  .37 FIN 11.08.99 Töysä FIN
NR    34.53     Kerttu Kangasmäki        .  .37 FIN 11.08.99 Töysä FIN
ER    45.91     Gudrun Mellmann        06.11.41 GER 14.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
WR    47.76     Vanessa Hilliard       18.04.41 USA 27.04.96 Gainesville USA

W60
SE    34.53     Kerttu Kangasmäki        .  .37 FIN 11.08.99 Töysä FIN
NR    34.53     Kerttu Kangasmäki        .  .37 FIN 11.08.99 Töysä FIN
ER    46.04     Jutta Schäfer          17.10.31 GER 21.07.95 Buffalo USA
WR    46.04     Jutta Schäfer          17.10.31 GER 21.07.95 Buffalo USA

W65
SE    29.98     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN   .  .93
NR    29.98     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN   .  .93
ER    44.38     Jutta Schäfer          17.10.31 GER 17.08.97 Schweinfurt GER
WR    44.38     Jutta Schäfer          17.10.31 GER 17.08.97 Schweinfurt GER

W70
SE    29.98     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN   .  .93
NR    29.98     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN   .  .93
ER    30.60     Ilse Bellin            28.04.21 GER 20.10.91 Medelby GER
WR    30.60     Ilse Bellin            28.04.21 GER 20.10.91 Medelby GER

W75
SE    25.55     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN
NR    25.55     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN
ER    25.55     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN
WR    25.55     Kaija Jortikka         23.11.23 FIN 03.07.99 Tampere FIN

W80
SE    19.42     Aili Kaukinen          01.11.16 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN
NR    19.42     Aili Kaukinen          01.11.16 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN
ER    20.04     Annchen Reile          21.07.15 GER 25.07.96 Malmö SWE
WR    20.04     Annchen Reile          21.07.15 GER 25.07.96 Malmö SWE

W85
SE    15.48     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 27.07.91 Turku FIN
NR    15.48     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 27.07.91 Turku FIN
ER    15.48     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 27.07.91 Turku FIN
WR    18.26     Ruth Frith             23.08.09 AUS 21.07.95 Buffalo USA

W90
SE    14.40     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 16.06.95 Lahti FIN
NR    14.40     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 16.06.95 Lahti FIN
ER    13.74     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN
WR    13.74     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 14.09.96 Hyvinkää FIN

Takaisin 
Back 




Keihäs 600 g / Javelin______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W35
SE    67.00     Tuula Laaksalo         21.04.53 FIN 10.09.88 Lappeenranta FIN
NR    67.00     Tuula Laaksalo         21.04.53 FIN 10.09.88 Lappeenranta FIN
ER    67.00     Tuula Laaksalo         21.04.53 FIN 10.09.88 Lappeenranta FIN
WR    67.00     Tuula Laaksalo         21.04.53 FIN 10.09.88 Lappeenranta FIN

W40
SE    51.84     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 02.08.87 Nykarleby FIN
NR    51.84     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 02.08.87 Nykarleby FIN
ER    64.06     Tessa Sanderson        14.03.56 GBR 12.07.96 London GBR
WR    64.06     Tessa Sanderson        14.03.56 GBR 12.07.96 London GBR

W45
SE    41.52     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 27.06.92 Joensuu FIN
NR    41.52     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 27.06.92 Joensuu FIN
ER    47.74     Anneliese Gerhards     04.07.35 GER 30.05.81 Dusseldorf GER
WR    47.74     Anneliese Gerhards     04.07.35 GER 30.05.81 Dusseldorf GER

Keihäs 400 g / Javelin______________________________________________________

      result    name                   birthday nat meet date and place
____________________________________________________________________________

W50
SE    39.36     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 28.06.97 Hyvinkää FIN
NR    39.36     Anneli Virkkala        13.03.47 FIN 28.06.97 Hyvinkää FIN
ER    45.94     Elvira Ozolina         08.10.39 LAT 01.07.92 Kristiansand NOR
WR    48.56     Mary Thomas              .  .   AUS 21.07.95 Buffalo USA

W55
SE    35.52     Inkeri Fält            04.10.40 FIN 06.06.99 Kangasniemi FIN
NR    35.52     Inkeri Fält            04.10.40 FIN 06.06.99 Kankasniemi FIN
ER    47.84     Gertraud Schönauer     27.02.37 AUT 25.05.96
WR    47.84     Gertraud Schönauer     27.02.37 AUT 25.05.96

W60
SE    27.76     Eila Ahlvik            04.04.33 FIN 17.07.93 Virrat FIN
NR    30.02     Astrid Forde             .  .   NOR   .  .96
ER    41.28     Gertraud Schönauer     27.02.37 AUT 12.07.97 Dasing GER
WR    41.28     Gertraud Schönauer     27.02.37 AUT 12.07.97 Dasing GER

W65
SE    25.00     Kirsti Vilhunen        27.05.27 FIN 17.07.93 Virrat FIN
NR    25.00     Kirsti Vilhunen        27.05.27 FIN 17.07.93 Virrat FIN
ER    34.49     Birute Kalieliene      02.02.33 LIT 16.09.98 Cesenatico ITA
WR    34.49     Birute Kalieliene      02.02.33 LIT 16.09.98 Cesenatico ITA

W70
SE    23.48     Mirja Ronni            20.04.24 FIN 01.07.89 Larvik NOR
NR    23.48     Mirja Ronni            20.04.24 FIN 01.07.89 Larvik NOR
ER    28.20     Jo Ogden               18.06.27 GBR 24.08.97 LOndon GBR
WR    28.20     Jo Ogden               18.06.27 GBR 24.08.97 LOndon GBR

W75
SE    22.62     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .81
NR    22.62     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 26.09.26
ER    23.02     Johanna Gelbrich       19.01.13 GER 04.07.90 Budapest HUN
WR    23.02     Johanna Gelbrich       19.01.13 GER 04.07.90 Budapest HUN

W80
SE    19.18     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .85
NR    19.18     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .85
ER    19.86     Johanna Gelbrich       19.01.13 GER 09.10.93 Miyazaki JPN
WR    19.86     Johanna Gelbrich       19.01.13 GER 09.10.93 Miyazaki JPN

N85
SE    14.14     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .90
NR    14.14     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN   .  .90
ER    13.74     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 20.07.91 Turku FIN
WR    13.74     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 20.07.91 Turku FIN

N90
SE    10.58     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN
NR    10.58     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN
ER    10.58     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN
WR    10.58     Irja Sarnama           27.09.05 FIN 21.09.96 Espoo FIN


Takaisin Back