Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000


H21              (5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 + 5,9 km)
 
Lähti : 40     Keskeytti : 3     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Delta 1                                   2.41.10
      1. osuus   Esa Orava                                    32.16      2
      2. osuus   Miika Hernelahti                 32.39     1.04.55      1
      3. osuus   Samuli Launiainen                34.05     1.39.00      2
      4. osuus   Jonne Lakanen                    30.45     2.09.46      1
      5. osuus   Jani Lakanen                     31.23     2.41.10      1
 
   2             SK Pohjantähti 1                          2.45.58
      1. osuus   Jukka Kokkoniemi                             35.02     27
      2. osuus   Timo Joensuu                     34.44     1.09.46     16
      3. osuus   Teuvo Heimonen                   33.35     1.43.22      9
      4. osuus   Timo Karppinen                   31.28     2.14.50      2
      5. osuus   Pasi Ikonen                      31.07     2.45.58      2
 
   3             Turun Metsänkävijät 1                     2.46.18
      1. osuus   Manu Mutka                                   34.25     17
      2. osuus   Harri Poutiainen                 33.15     1.07.41      6
      3. osuus   Mikko Knuuti                     34.28     1.42.09      5
      4. osuus   Joni Kemppi                      33.36     2.15.45      3
      5. osuus   Toni Louhisola                   30.32     2.46.18      3
 
   4             Pargas IF 1                               2.47.03
      1. osuus   Mats Dahlen                                  31.58      1
      2. osuus   Sören Nymalm                     34.18     1.06.16      3
      3. osuus   Jaakko Järvistö                  34.52     1.41.08      3
      4. osuus   Samuli Salmenoja                 34.37     2.15.46      4
      5. osuus   Kenneth Cederberg                31.16     2.47.03      4
 
   5             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                      2.47.36
      1. osuus   Janne Kempas                                 34.29     18
      2. osuus   Mika Honkasalo                   33.15     1.07.45      8
      3. osuus   Mika Kantola                     34.36     1.42.21      6
      4. osuus   Ari Laapas                       33.30     2.15.51      5
      5. osuus   Jukka Erkkilä                    31.45     2.47.36      5
 
   6             IF Femman 1                               2.50.27
      1. osuus   Petri Saari                                  32.28      4
      2. osuus   Lucas Nylund                     36.25     1.08.53     13
      3. osuus   Anders Hjerpe                    37.19     1.46.13     16
      4. osuus   Ilkka Leppävuori                 32.46     2.18.59      8
      5. osuus   Kim Fagerudd                     31.28     2.50.27      6
 
   7             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      2.50.46
      1. osuus   Mika Venho                                   34.47     20
      2. osuus   Jyrki Nieminen                   35.04     1.09.52     18
      3. osuus   Petri Laaksonen                  35.29     1.45.21     15
      4. osuus   Tero Heikkilä                    34.11     2.19.32     10
      5. osuus   Janne Salmi                      31.13     2.50.46      7
 
   8             Lapuan Virkiä 1                           2.51.57
      1. osuus   Jussi Hietala                                33.15      7
      2. osuus   Jari Hautala                     34.37     1.07.53      9
      3. osuus   Tapio Karppi                     35.19     1.43.12      8
      4. osuus   Toni Närvä                       35.42     2.18.54      6
      5. osuus   Jarkko Hautala                   33.02     2.51.57      8
 
   9             Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1                2.54.22
      1. osuus   Rene Ottesson                                34.10     11
      2. osuus   Ari Kotiharju                    33.47     1.07.58     10
      3. osuus   Jukka Pohjonen                   33.58     1.41.56      4
      4. osuus   Pasi Pikkarainen                 37.24     2.19.21      9
      5. osuus   Heikki Laine                     35.01     2.54.22      9
 
  10             Hiisirasti 1                              2.55.22
      1. osuus   Jani Vahala                                  34.58     25
      2. osuus   Timo Asikainen                   34.51     1.09.50     17
      3. osuus   Timo Torpo                       37.32     1.47.22     22
      4. osuus   Lasse Lempainen                  34.39     2.22.02     11
      5. osuus   Raimo Turtinen                   33.19     2.55.22     10
 
  11             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1               2.58.42
      1. osuus   Antti Virtanen                               34.14     14
      2. osuus   Asko Lautamäki                   36.01     1.10.15     20
      3. osuus   Niklas Björkqvist                36.01     1.46.16     17
      4. osuus   Vladimir Kozlov                  32.39     2.18.55      7
      5. osuus   Saku Kolkkala                    39.46     2.58.42     11
 
  12             Rasti-Kurikka 1                           2.59.07
      1. osuus   Timo Nurmela                                 34.51     21
      2. osuus   Esa Kurki                        33.32     1.08.23     12
      3. osuus   Esa Kuoppala                     36.09     1.44.33     12
      4. osuus   Matti Peltonen                   38.00     2.22.33     13
      5. osuus   Jarno Kallio-Könnö               36.34     2.59.07     12
 
  13             RastiVarsat 1                             2.59.48
      1. osuus   Sergei Sibilev                               34.13     13
      2. osuus   Marko Laaksonen                  39.48     1.14.02     26
      3. osuus   Jari Lehtonen                    32.37     1.46.40     20
      4. osuus   Jarkko Ryyppö                    35.39     2.22.19     12
      5. osuus   Jussi Pohjola                    37.28     2.59.48     13
 
  14             Pargas IF 2                               2.59.53
      1. osuus   Vesa Koskinen                                34.17     15
      2. osuus   Fredrik Bergström                35.36     1.09.53     19
      3. osuus   Björn Frisk                      37.10     1.47.03     21
      4. osuus   Henrik Lindberg                  37.13     2.24.17     17
      5. osuus   Jarkko Laine                     35.35     2.59.53     14
 
  15             Turun Suunnistajat 2                      3.02.45
      1. osuus   Jani Tamminen                                34.39     19
      2. osuus   Eero Pietilä                     35.02     1.09.41     15
      3. osuus   Pasi Hongisto                    36.57     1.46.38     19
      4. osuus   Juha Vaininen                    37.14     2.23.53     16
      5. osuus   Pekka Halla                      38.52     3.02.45     15
 
  16             Hauhon Sisu 1                             3.03.15
      1. osuus   Pasi Lehtonen                                34.18     16
      2. osuus   Jukka-Pekka Rantio               33.42     1.08.00     11
      3. osuus   Mikko Reitti                     35.48     1.43.49     11
      4. osuus   Timo Suuriniemi                  39.43     2.23.33     15
      5. osuus   Jussi-Pekka Kauppi               39.41     3.03.15     16
 
  17             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                      3.03.39
      1. osuus   Jarkko Heikkinen                             32.34      6
      2. osuus   Perttu Mäkelä                    40.51     1.13.25     25
      3. osuus   Simo-Pekka Fincke                37.35     1.51.01     24
      4. osuus   Mikko Karhu                      36.53     2.27.54     20
      5. osuus   Tero Föhr                        35.45     3.03.39     17
 
  18             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     3.05.12
      1. osuus   Jussi Paganus                                40.04     35
      2. osuus   Timo Parttimaa                   35.47     1.15.51     29
      3. osuus   Janne Lehto                      37.58     1.53.49     25
      4. osuus   Juha-Pekka Andelmaa              39.02     2.32.51     25
      5. osuus   Sami Hämälistö                   32.20     3.05.12     18
 
  19             Kangasala SK 1                            3.05.12
      1. osuus   Jani Virta                                   33.19      9
      2. osuus   Tuomas Kivelä                    37.23     1.10.42     22
      3. osuus   Panu Teittinen                   35.51     1.46.33     18
      4. osuus   Petri Ikävalko                   39.10     2.25.43     18
      5. osuus   Riku Rintanen                    39.28     3.05.12     19
 
  20             KooVee 1                                  3.05.42
      1. osuus   Petri Heliö                                  34.54     22
      2. osuus   Kai Pasonen                      38.09     1.13.03     24
      3. osuus   Sami Rantanen                    44.00     1.57.04     28
      4. osuus   Jarmo Mauriala                   34.30     2.31.34     24
      5. osuus   Tero Mamia                       34.07     3.05.42     20
 
  21             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1                    3.07.31
      1. osuus   Mika Jouhki                                  35.00     26
      2. osuus   Reijo Bister                     34.31     1.09.32     14
      3. osuus   Jukka Lanki                      33.57     1.43.29     10
      4. osuus   Harri Koskinen                   39.21     2.22.51     14
      5. osuus   Markku Kytäjä                    44.40     3.07.31     21
 
  22             MS Parma 2                                3.08.59
      1. osuus   Marko Suuronen                               32.29      5
      2. osuus   Mikko Määttä                     35.12     1.07.42      7
      3. osuus   Pasi Tölkkö                      34.44     1.42.26      7
      4. osuus   Thomas Ekström                   44.58     2.27.24     19
      5. osuus   Juho Pietilänaho                 41.35     3.08.59     22
 
  23             Hyvinkään Rasti 1                         3.10.09
      1. osuus   Tapani Partanen                              36.13     29
      2. osuus   Janne Karri                      41.29     1.17.42     32
      3. osuus   Tero Niemi                       41.42     1.59.24     31
      4. osuus   Janne Salomäki                   35.11     2.34.35     26
      5. osuus   Esa Niinimäki                    35.33     3.10.09     23
 
  24             IF Femman 2                               3.10.36
      1. osuus   Niklas Lindell                               34.12     12
      2. osuus   Jan Vesterback                   36.15     1.10.27     21
      3. osuus   Jan Torrkulla                    36.56     1.47.24     23
      4. osuus   Ove Haldin                       43.37     2.31.01     23
      5. osuus   Mika Lehtonen                    39.34     3.10.36     24
 
  25             Delta 2                                   3.10.52
      1. osuus   Jari Laitamäki                               34.10     10
      2. osuus   Markku Kaartinen                 33.29     1.07.39      5
      3. osuus   Sami Levijoki                    37.15     1.44.54     13
      4. osuus   Olli Moisander                   45.16     2.30.11     22
      5. osuus   Arvo Paulin                      40.41     3.10.52     25
 
  26             Espoon Suunta 1                           3.14.41
      1. osuus   Jussi Mäkilä                                 37.10     32
      2. osuus   Sami Louekari                    44.55     1.22.06     33
      3. osuus   Juha Miettinen                   39.26     2.01.32     33
      4. osuus   Antti Parjanne                   37.48     2.39.21     30
      5. osuus   Leo Pyymäki                      35.20     3.14.41     26
 
  27             Turun Metsänkävijät 2                     3.14.51
      1. osuus   Jarno Kukonlehto                             36.16     30
      2. osuus   Petri Rintala                    39.38     1.15.54     30
      3. osuus   Henri Eskola                     39.05     1.55.00     26
      4. osuus   Mikko Ääri                       42.06     2.37.06     29
      5. osuus   Sami Virta                       37.45     3.14.51     27
 
  28             SippuRasti 1                              3.16.16
      1. osuus   Jussi Karelo                                 35.02     28
      2. osuus   Antti Kiljunen                   37.51     1.12.54     23
      3. osuus   Tomi Kurhinen                    45.27     1.58.21     29
      4. osuus   Harri Vainio                     36.50     2.35.12     27
      5. osuus   Tero Suutari                     41.03     3.16.16     28
 
  29             Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2               3.17.37
      1. osuus   Ville Pietilä                                34.56     24
      2. osuus   Jari Erkkilä                     39.17     1.14.13     27
      3. osuus   Mika Ternola                     44.23     1.58.37     30
      4. osuus   Olli Ranta                       42.03     2.40.40     31
      5. osuus   Olle Kärner                      36.56     3.17.37     29
 
  30             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                     3.25.44
      1. osuus   Tuomo Mäkelä                                 36.28     31
      2. osuus   Erkko Pyy                        39.13     1.15.41     28
      3. osuus   Vesa Mäkinen                     41.03     1.56.45     27
      4. osuus   Mika Hämälistö                   40.17     2.37.02     28
      5. osuus   Hannu Pyy                        48.42     3.25.44     30
 
  31             Rasti88 1                                 3.27.05
      1. osuus   Markku Laaksonen                             39.02     34
      2. osuus   Timo Jaarinen                    38.18     1.17.21     31
      3. osuus   Pekka Kujanpää                   43.52     2.01.13     32
      4. osuus   Osmo Hongisto                    41.48     2.43.02     32
      5. osuus   Juha-Pekka Strömberg             44.03     3.27.05     31
 
  32             Suomusjärven Sisu 1                       3.29.48
      1. osuus   Matti Yliluikki                              32.21      3
      2. osuus   Rauno Hakala                     35.16     1.07.37      4
      3. osuus   Visa Koponen                     37.37     1.45.14     14
      4. osuus   Mika Kerkola                     43.05     2.28.19     21
      5. osuus   Sakari Parttimaa               1.01.28     3.29.48     32
 
  33             Laitilan Jyske 1                          3.36.43
      1. osuus   Reijo Anttila                                45.38     40
      2. osuus   Jussi Elo                        37.42     1.23.20     35
      3. osuus   Esa Sainio                       48.46     2.12.07     38
      4. osuus   Jukka Suominen                   41.30     2.53.37     36
      5. osuus   Juha-Matti Suominen              43.05     3.36.43     33
 
  34             Rasti-Lukko 1                             3.37.24
      1. osuus   Janne Kallioniemi                            38.32     33
      2. osuus   Carl Marttinen                   46.21     1.24.53     38
      3. osuus   Jyrki Kaunismäki                 44.51     2.09.45     37
      4. osuus   Jyri Kyllästinen                 40.18     2.50.03     34
      5. osuus   Mika Pihala                      47.20     3.37.24     34
 
  35             Suunta Sepot 1                            3.48.51
      1. osuus   Jussi Mäkelä                                 40.22     37
      2. osuus   Lassi Seppälä                    51.22     1.31.44     39
      3. osuus   Mika Mustalahti                  46.38     2.18.23     39
      4. osuus   Tatu Saari                       44.20     3.02.43     37
      5. osuus   Pasi Lahtinen                    46.08     3.48.51     35
 
  36             Suomusjärven Sisu 2                       4.25.18
      1. osuus   Kimmo Vuorela                                41.59     39
      2. osuus   Harri Sinnelä                    51.52     1.33.51     40
      3. osuus   Jyrki Kuusisto                   49.23     2.23.14     40
      4. osuus   Arto Sinnelä                   1.07.45     3.31.00     38
      5. osuus   Timo Himberg                     54.18     4.25.18     36
 
                 Hauhon Sisu 2                            KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Arttu Koskinen                               40.52     38
      2. osuus   Ari Hiiri                        41.37     1.22.30     34
      3. osuus   Terho Saaristo                   40.08     2.02.39     34
      4. osuus   Jukka Pohjola                    47.15     2.49.54     33
 
                 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2               KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Jyri Paavola                                 34.55     23
      2. osuus   Tapio Hankala                    48.35     1.23.30     36
      3. osuus   Lari Huusko                      40.40     2.04.11     35
      4. osuus   Timo Narvinen                    47.30     2.51.42     35
 
                 MS Parma 1                               HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Juha Peltola                                 33.18      8
      2. osuus   Jussi Aumo                       32.27     1.05.45      2
      3. osuus   Asgeir Mjösund                   33.08     1.38.53      1
      4. osuus   Petteri Muukkonen                         HYL.
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 3                     KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Markku Rapo                                  40.11     36
      2. osuus   Jyrki Neuvonen                   43.24     1.23.36     37
      3. osuus   Marko Virta                      41.53     2.05.29     36
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
D21              (4,6 + 4,6 + 4,6 km)
 
Lähti : 16     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Liedon Parma 1                            1.40.38
      1. osuus   Anniina Paronen                              33.19      1
      2. osuus   Outi Sareila                     33.52     1.07.11      1
      3. osuus   Reeta Kolkkala                   33.27     1.40.38      1
 
   2             Rajamäen Rykmentti 1                      1.46.31
      1. osuus   Heli Nummelin                                35.25      5
      2. osuus   Astra Francke                    35.42     1.11.08      3
      3. osuus   Kaisa Salminen                   35.22     1.46.31      2
 
   3             Pargas IF 1                               1.46.59
      1. osuus   Ingela Mattsson                              34.17      3
      2. osuus   Sari Koskinen                    37.20     1.11.38      5
      3. osuus   Sanna Nymalm                     35.20     1.46.59      3
 
   4             Rastikarhut 1                             1.47.01
      1. osuus   Anni Kulmala                                 34.28      4
      2. osuus   Sanna Heinonen                   37.06     1.11.34      4
      3. osuus   Heli Jukkola                     35.27     1.47.01      4
 
   5             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      1.52.59
      1. osuus   Johanna Seppinen                             39.24      9
      2. osuus   Vroni König-Salmi                30.37     1.10.01      2
      3. osuus   Salla Sukki                      42.58     1.52.59      5
 
   6             Liedon Parma 2                            1.55.15
      1. osuus   Henna Mäkeläinen                             41.49     13
      2. osuus   Katja Peltola                    35.33     1.17.22      6
      3. osuus   Anu Ekström                      37.53     1.55.15      6
 
   7             Rajamäen Rykmentti 2                      1.58.43
      1. osuus   Virpi Remahl                                 39.38     10
      2. osuus   Lila Harjamäki                   39.51     1.19.29      9
      3. osuus   Tiina Komssi                     39.14     1.58.43      7
 
   8             Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1                     1.59.52
      1. osuus   Laura Hokka                                  39.08      7
      2. osuus   Mia Junnola                      40.13     1.19.22      8
      3. osuus   Maaret Rantanen                  40.30     1.59.52      8
 
   9             Lappeen Riento 1                          2.00.02
      1. osuus   Kati Viitakoski                              42.27     15
      2. osuus   Satu Salorinne                   38.20     1.20.48     10
      3. osuus   Mia Karvanen                     39.14     2.00.02      9
 
  10             Suunta-101 1                              2.01.05
      1. osuus   Milla Vehkaoja                               39.17      8
      2. osuus   Susanna Parkkisenniemi           38.25     1.17.42      7
      3. osuus   Kaisu Martinmäki                 43.22     2.01.05     10
 
  11             Espoon Suunta 1                           2.02.40
      1. osuus   Sini Kemppainen                              33.58      2
      2. osuus   Jaana Marjoniemi                 48.13     1.22.12     12
      3. osuus   Hanna Miettinen                  40.28     2.02.40     11
 
  12             Kangasala SK 1                            2.06.25
      1. osuus   Henna-Riikka Huhta                           41.50     14
      2. osuus   Eveliina Pietilä                 43.38     1.25.28     14
      3. osuus   Jaana Pietilä                    40.56     2.06.25     12
 
  13             Kangasala SK 2                            2.07.37
      1. osuus   Kaisa Lantto                                 41.29     12
      2. osuus   Tiina Äijälä                     40.01     1.21.30     11
      3. osuus   Jenni Joensuu                    46.07     2.07.37     13
 
  14             Pargas IF 2                               2.08.03
      1. osuus   Åsa Bengtsson                                40.57     11
      2. osuus   Annika von Schoultz              43.25     1.24.22     13
      3. osuus   Jeannette Aumo                   43.40     2.08.03     14
 
  15             Vehkalahden Veikot 1                      2.15.14
      1. osuus   Anni-Maija Fincke                            38.30      6
      2. osuus   Anniina Heikkinen                48.15     1.26.46     15
      3. osuus   Leena-Maija Harju                48.28     2.15.14     15
 
  16             Lappeen Riento 2                          3.02.11
      1. osuus   Riikka Laaksonen                             58.39     16
      2. osuus   Kaisa Kiljunen                 1.08.43     2.07.22     16
      3. osuus   Laura Häsä                       54.49     3.02.11     16
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
H35              (5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
 
Lähti : 9      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Turun Metsänkävijät 1                     1.52.28
      1. osuus   Hannu Arki                                   35.56      2
      2. osuus   Kari Lehto                       37.04     1.13.01      1
      3. osuus   Heino Pakarinen                  39.27     1.52.28      1
 
   2             OK Orient 1                               1.54.10
      1. osuus   Thomas Nyholm                                40.34      4
      2. osuus   Henry Nyberg                     39.17     1.19.52      3
      3. osuus   Ove Simosas                      34.18     1.54.10      2
 
   3             Suomusjärven Sisu 1                       2.02.36
      1. osuus   Jouni Iso-Markku                             46.35      8
      2. osuus   Risto Nuuros                     37.47     1.24.22      4
      3. osuus   Jouni Jaarinen                   38.14     2.02.36      3
 
   4             Piikkiön Kehitys 1                        2.05.28
      1. osuus   Ilkka Vuorinen                               46.47      9
      2. osuus   Olli Knaapi                      39.51     1.26.38      6
      3. osuus   Seppo Loukonen                   38.49     2.05.28      4
 
   5             RastiPerniö 1                             2.05.43
      1. osuus   Vesa Oksanen                                 42.13      5
      2. osuus   Osmo Saari                       44.49     1.27.02      7
      3. osuus   Risto Gustafsson                 38.40     2.05.43      5
 
   6             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     2.08.22
      1. osuus   Hannu Pyy                                    43.07      6
      2. osuus   Markku Kari                      47.55     1.31.03      8
      3. osuus   Ilkka Saarimäki                  37.19     2.08.22      6
 
   7             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      2.08.52
      1. osuus   Keijo Hintukainen                            38.51      3
      2. osuus   Markku Salmi                     46.17     1.25.08      5
      3. osuus   Matti Salonen                    43.43     2.08.52      7
 
   8             Mynämäen Suunnistajat 1                   2.14.54
      1. osuus   Markku Keskitalo                             35.43      1
      2. osuus   Jari Marttila                    37.54     1.13.37      2
      3. osuus   Urpo Leino                     1.01.17     2.14.54      8
 
   9             Piikkiön Karhu 1                          2.31.37
      1. osuus   Jukka Honkasaari                             43.39      7
      2. osuus   Taisto Nieminen                  48.57     1.32.36      9
      3. osuus   Harri Lukander                   59.01     2.31.37      9
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
HD18             (5,1 + 5,1 + 5,1 km)
 
Lähti : 14     Keskeytti : 1     Hylätty : 3
 
   1             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     2.11.00
      1. osuus   Tuomas Kari                                  38.51      2
      2. osuus   Milla Salo                       55.13     1.34.04      2
      3. osuus   Jarkko Pyy                       36.56     2.11.00      1
 
   2             Turun Suunnistajat 2                      2.11.13
      1. osuus   Matti Karhulahti                             42.23      4
      2. osuus   Anni Maskuniitty                 51.00     1.33.24      1
      3. osuus   Arto Ranki                       37.49     2.11.13      2
 
   3             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1                    2.15.38
      1. osuus   Antti Kuusela                                42.32      5
      2. osuus   Kirsi Saarinen                   52.29     1.35.02      3
      3. osuus   Toni Koivisto                    40.36     2.15.38      3
 
   4             Paimion Rasti 2                           2.19.28
      1. osuus   Oskari Heiskanen                             41.19      3
      2. osuus   Anna Hellsten                    54.24     1.35.43      4
      3. osuus   Pasi Nurmi                       43.44     2.19.28      4
 
   5             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      2.19.31
      1. osuus   Aleksi Mattila                               37.30      1
      2. osuus   Johanna Ritanotko                58.33     1.36.03      5
      3. osuus   Tomi Mattila                     43.28     2.19.31      5
 
   6             Paimion Rasti 3                           2.19.33
      1. osuus   Ville Saarinen                               43.42      6
      2. osuus   Henna Tasanen                    52.25     1.36.07      6
      3. osuus   Markku Salmi                     43.26     2.19.33      6
 
   7             Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2                    2.55.19
      1. osuus   Harri Hirvonen                               43.49      7
      2. osuus   Kirsi Aikasalo                 1.08.59     1.52.48      8
      3. osuus   Tero Marttila                  1.02.31     2.55.19      7
 
   8             Piikkiön Kehitys 1                        3.01.18
      1. osuus   Ville Kivelä                                 43.59      8
      2. osuus   Niina Kaplas                   1.05.02     1.49.01      7
      3. osuus   Aleksi Elo                     1.12.16     3.01.18      8
 
   9             Turun Suunnistajat 3                      3.26.00
      1. osuus   Emilia Mattila                               55.32     11
      2. osuus   Niko Haapala                   1.24.45     2.20.17     11
      3. osuus   Hanna Järvenmäki               1.05.43     3.26.00      9
 
  10             Turun Suunnistajat 4                      3.35.42
      1. osuus   Tatu Virtanen                              1.05.39     12
      2. osuus   Tapio Salonen                  1.10.46     2.16.25     10
      3. osuus   Niina Nissilä                  1.19.16     3.35.42     10
 
                 Kimito Sportförening 1                   HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Andre Lindqvist                              47.52      9
      2. osuus   Angelica Lindqvist             1.08.41     1.56.33      9
      3. osuus   Mats Biström                              HYL.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 4                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Lasse Rahkonen                             1.19.03     13
      2. osuus   Hanna Pärnä                    1.11.45     2.30.49     12
      3. osuus   Panu Karjalainen                          HYL.
 
                 Paimion Rasti 5                          KESKEYTT
      1. osuus   Anna Väli-Klemelä                            49.01     10
 
                 Paimion Rasti 1                          HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Mikael Hellström                          HYL.
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
H50              (4,2 + 4,2 + 4,2 km)
 
Lähti : 15     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 1
 
   1             Liedon Parma 1                            1.31.29
      1. osuus   Timo Grönroos                                31.27      4
      2. osuus   Martti Kemppi                    30.42     1.02.09      2
      3. osuus   Raimo Jalonen                    29.20     1.31.29      1
 
   2             Delta 1                                   1.32.06
      1. osuus   Matti Leijola                                32.54      8
      2. osuus   Seppo Väli-Klemelä               28.45     1.01.40      1
      3. osuus   Risto Wessman                    30.26     1.32.06      2
 
   3             Suomusjärven SiSu 1                       1.43.00
      1. osuus   Sauli Hyytiäinen                             30.12      2
      2. osuus   Matti Mäkirinne                  33.06     1.03.19      3
      3. osuus   Jouko Visa                       39.41     1.43.00      3
 
   4             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     1.43.16
      1. osuus   Jaakko Mäkinen                               38.39     13
      2. osuus   Matti Mäkinen                    33.24     1.12.04      7
      3. osuus   Erkki Laine                      31.11     1.43.16      4
 
   5             Kemiön Kiilat 1                           1.47.32
      1. osuus   Mikko Mannonen                               32.33      6
      2. osuus   Paavo Ratia                      36.26     1.08.59      5
      3. osuus   Pentti Ratia                     38.33     1.47.32      5
 
   6             Turun Metsänkävijät 2                     1.49.05
      1. osuus   Timo Varila                                  29.19      1
      2. osuus   Reima Nummelin                   45.17     1.14.36      8
      3. osuus   Pekka Inki                       34.28     1.49.05      6
 
   7             Turun Suunnistajat 2                      1.51.15
      1. osuus   Juhani Koiranen                              32.40      7
      2. osuus   Kalevi Moisio                    44.30     1.17.11     11
      3. osuus   Jorma Paldanius                  34.03     1.51.15      7
 
   8             Pargas IF 1                               1.51.58
      1. osuus   Bengt Westerlund                             34.47     11
      2. osuus   Bernt Engström                   47.53     1.22.41     13
      3. osuus   Olli Vennelä                     29.17     1.51.58      8
 
   9             Maarian Mahti 1                           1.53.32
      1. osuus   Jarmo Vuorinen                               40.29     14
      2. osuus   Juhani Jokinen                   38.01     1.18.30     12
      3. osuus   Jarkko Vuorinen                  35.01     1.53.32      9
 
  10             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      1.58.35
      1. osuus   Pekka Salmi                                  32.20      5
      2. osuus   Paavo Malmivirta                 44.34     1.16.54     10
      3. osuus   Jaakko Halla                     41.40     1.58.35     10
 
  11             Loimaan Jankko 1                          2.03.17
      1. osuus   Heimo Hongisto                               30.30      3
      2. osuus   Pentii Saario                    44.45     1.15.15      9
      3. osuus   Ahti Isosomppi                   48.01     2.03.17     11
 
  12             Hirvensalon Heitto 1                      2.12.34
      1. osuus   Pertti Salmenoja                             33.24     10
      2. osuus   Pentti Tammisaari                33.45     1.07.10      4
      3. osuus   Olavi Grönholm                 1.05.24     2.12.34     12
 
  13             Kimito Sportförening 1                    2.20.44
      1. osuus   Bengt Holmström                              36.22     12
      2. osuus   Rolf Nordell                     51.30     1.27.53     14
      3. osuus   Per-Åke Mattsson                 52.51     2.20.44     13
 
  14             Turun Suunnistajat 3                      2.41.13
      1. osuus   Arvo Laineoja                                50.46     15
      2. osuus   Tauno Laaksonen                  49.34     1.40.20     15
      3. osuus   Juho Syväluoma                 1.00.52     2.41.13     14
 
                 Turun Metsänkävijät 1                    HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Pentti Hirvonen                              32.58      9
      2. osuus   Heikki Knuuti                    38.30     1.11.29      6
      3. osuus   Jouko Suominen                            HYL.
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
D35              (4,0 + 4,0 + 4,0 km)
 
Lähti : 4      Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 0
 
   1             Liedon Parma 1                            2.07.07
      1. osuus   Liisa Veijalainen                            37.33      1
      2. osuus   Tuula Kemppi                     46.54     1.24.27      1
      3. osuus   Airi Toivonen                    42.39     2.07.07      1
 
   2             Hirvensalon Heitto 1                      2.26.45
      1. osuus   Hely Salmenoja                               46.55      2
      2. osuus   Pirjo Järvenranta                56.03     1.42.58      2
      3. osuus   Carola Penger                    43.47     2.26.45      2
 
   3             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      2.33.43
      1. osuus   Marjo Hovirinta                            1.03.22      3
      2. osuus   Pirjo Kurppa                     49.37     1.53.00      3
      3. osuus   Pirkko Kalliola                  40.43     2.33.43      3
 
   4             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     3.09.20
      1. osuus   Helena Saarimäki                           1.03.34      4
      2. osuus   Raili Hofmann                    59.42     2.03.16      4
      3. osuus   Jaana Kukkonen                 1.06.03     3.09.20      4
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
HD14             (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
 
Lähti : 12     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 3
 
   1             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      1.18.09
      1. osuus   Antero Ranki                                 22.30      1
      2. osuus   Tuulia Mattila                   31.53       54.24      2
      3. osuus   Markus Mononen                   23.44     1.18.09      1
 
   2             Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                     1.28.09
      1. osuus   Jussi Laakkio                                23.49      5
      2. osuus   Heini Saarimäki                  30.57       54.46      3
      3. osuus   Olli Salo                        33.22     1.28.09      2
 
   3             Liedon Parma 1                            1.30.09
      1. osuus   Antti Nummela                                22.34      2
      2. osuus   Suvi Torikka                     32.14       54.48      4
      3. osuus   Janne Peltola                    35.21     1.30.09      3
 
   4             Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                     1.35.37
      1. osuus   Veijo Isojunno                               23.45      3
      2. osuus   Joosefiina Kukkonen              28.00       51.45      1
      3. osuus   Olli-Pekka Laakkio               43.52     1.35.37      4
 
   5             Liedon Parma 2                            1.37.17
      1. osuus   Hanna Sareila                                23.46      4
      2. osuus   Olli Suonpää                     45.07     1.08.53      5
      3. osuus   Lasse Suonpää                    28.23     1.37.17      5
 
   6             Paimion Rasti 1                           1.45.59
      1. osuus   Aleksi Toivola                               28.39      8
      2. osuus   Jaana Sipponen                   43.23     1.12.02      7
      3. osuus   Jaana Grönholm                   33.56     1.45.59      6
 
   7             Turun Suunnistajat 2                      1.57.43
      1. osuus   Juuso Salmi                                  28.28      7
      2. osuus   Maisa Finnholm                   55.27     1.23.56      8
      3. osuus   Riku Haapala                     33.47     1.57.43      7
 
   8             Pargas IF 1                               2.29.40
      1. osuus   Daniel Oivo                                  34.17      9
      2. osuus   Henrik Öhrnberg                  37.28     1.11.45      6
      3. osuus   Kristina Laaksonen             1.17.55     2.29.40      8
 
   9             Paimion Rasti 2                           2.33.03
      1. osuus   Juho Summa                                   48.18     10
      2. osuus   Annika Westerholm                56.06     1.44.24      9
      3. osuus   Vilppu Karjalainen               48.38     2.33.03      9
 
                 Turun Suunnistajat 3                     HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Lauri Nikulainen                             24.10      6
      2. osuus   Mikko Saari                               HYL.
 
                 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Outi Itävuo                                1.02.21     11
      2. osuus   Aki Salakka                               HYL.
 
                 Mynämäen Suunnistajat 1                  HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Reetta Lövgen                             HYL.
 
Varsinais-Suomen Viesti 13.8.2000
                                           Tulostettu 13.08.00  klo 16.14.10
 
KUNTO            (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km)
 
Lähti : 14     Keskeytti : 0     Hylätty : 2
 
   1             Liedon Parma 1                            1.23.49
      1. osuus   Vesa Mörsky                                  28.14      3
      2. osuus   Pasi Mäkinen                     28.16       56.31      2
      3. osuus   Jussi Suna                       27.18     1.23.49      1
 
   2             NMP Roamers 3                             1.26.30
      1. osuus   Jouni Anttila                                26.14      1
      2. osuus   Ari Peltola                      35.28     1.01.42      3
      3. osuus   Tommi Nyberg                     24.47     1.26.30      2
 
   3             Hiisirasti 1                              1.29.50
      1. osuus   Aleksi Aaltonen                              29.17      5
      2. osuus   Tuomas Asikainen                 34.11     1.03.28      4
      3. osuus   Kari Sinikallas                  26.21     1.29.50      3
 
   4             MS Parma 1                                1.30.50
      1. osuus   Jussi Leskinen                               28.09      2
      2. osuus   Kaj Saarinen                     27.29       55.39      1
      3. osuus   Samuli Havia                     35.11     1.30.50      4
 
   5             Rasti88 2                                 1.48.16
      1. osuus   Matti Torikka                                38.13      7
      2. osuus   Kari Isotalo                     34.15     1.12.28      5
      3. osuus   Juha Sinkkonen                   35.48     1.48.16      5
 
   6             Turun Suunnistajat 1                      1.49.22
      1. osuus   Olli Kara                                    28.24      4
      2. osuus   Juha-Matti Saario                44.09     1.12.34      6
      3. osuus   Pasi Nissilä                     36.48     1.49.22      6
 
   7             Kemiön Kiilat 1                           1.58.48
      1. osuus   Jaakko Virtanen                              43.36      8
      2. osuus   Mika Leppänen                    37.59     1.21.36      8
      3. osuus   Juha Ratia                       37.12     1.58.48      7
 
   8             Piketti 1                                 2.01.10
      1. osuus   Antti Rantasaari                             33.48      6
      2. osuus   Pekka Laakso                     48.42     1.22.30      9
      3. osuus   Esa Viitanen                     38.40     2.01.10      8
 
   9             Luiskaotsat 1                             2.15.47
      1. osuus   Kalle Ranto                                  44.21     10
      2. osuus   Ari Renvall                      48.37     1.32.59     10
      3. osuus   Henri Virtanen                   42.47     2.15.47      9
 
  10             NMP Roamers 2                             2.30.04
      1. osuus   Juha Vasarainen                            1.00.56     12
      2. osuus   Pertti Saarinen                  42.04     1.43.01     12
      3. osuus   Minna Keränen                    47.03     2.30.04     10
 
  11             Rasti88 3                                 2.31.25
      1. osuus   Juha Tetri                                   44.07      9
      2. osuus   Touko Tuomola                    32.45     1.16.52      7
      3. osuus   Tuula Sinkkonen                1.14.33     2.31.25     11
 
  12             Paimion Rasti 1                           3.35.26
      1. osuus   Laura Nieminen                             1.09.30     13
      2. osuus   Hanna-Maaret Ahlqvist          1.13.34     2.23.04     13
      3. osuus   Tiina Nurmio                   1.12.22     3.35.26     12
 
                 Rasti88 1                                HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Kaarina Rahkasuo                             52.22     11
      2. osuus   Pirkko Eskola                    44.11     1.36.33     11
      3. osuus   Soile Hakanpää                            HYL.
 
                 NMP Roamers 1                            HYLÄTTY
      1. osuus   Taina Kurppa                               1.31.55     14
      2. osuus   Tanja Peltola                  1.06.07     2.38.03     14
      3. osuus   Marika Smids                              HYL.