Helsingin koululaiskilpailu

Shakkikoti 14.10.2001

Lukio

 1. Antti Arpalahti    Hel. mat lukio W+ 7 S+ 3 W+ 8 S= 2 W+ 6 W= 4 W+ 5  6.0 27.0 22.00
 2. Kimmo Karvinen     Tikkurila      W+ 5 S= 8 W+ 3 W= 1 S+ 7 S+ 6 W+ 9  6.0 25.0 20.75
 3. Jaakko Kortesharju Ressu          S+ 9 W- 1 S- 2  +FR W+ 8 W+ 5 S= 4  4.5 24.0 10.00
 4. Aapo Ahola         Ressu          S- 6 W+ 9 W+ 7 S- 8  +FR S= 1 W= 3  4.0 21.5 10.25
 5. Juho Pakarinen     Hel mat lukio  S- 2  +FR W= 6 S+ 7 W+ 9 S- 3 S- 1  3.5 25.0  6.75
 6. Petri Arvo         Ressu          W+ 4 S- 7 S= 5 W+ 9 S- 1 W- 2  +FR  3.5 24.5  7.75
 7. Sampo Tiensuu      Ressu          S- 1 W+ 6 S- 4 W- 5 W- 2  +FR S+ 8  3.0 25.5  6.00
 8. Sami Rantanen      Simonkylä       +FR W= 2 S- 1 W+ 4 S- 3 S- 9 W- 7  2.5 25.5  7.00
 9. Eero Ripatti       Hel aol        W- 3 S- 4  +FR S- 6 S- 5 W+ 8 S- 2  2.0 24.0  2.50

Yläaste

 1. Rasmus Boman       Espoonlahti ya W+ 5 S= 4 W+12 W+ 2 S+ 3 S+ 6 W+ 7  6.5 29.5 27.25
 2. Perttu Anttila     P-Haaga ya     W+11 S+12 W+ 3 S- 1 S+ 5 W+ 4 S+ 9  6.0 27.5 21.00
 3. Janne Hytönen      Vantaan aol    S+10 W+ 6 S- 2 W+ 7 W- 1 S= 5 W+13  4.5 29.0 14.25
 4. Teemu Tiinanen     Oulunkylä ya   W+ 9 W= 1 S- 6 S+ 8 W+10 S- 2 W+11  4.5 28.5 15.25
 5. Yilung Li          Ressu          S- 1 W+ 9 S+13 S+ 6 W- 2 W= 3 S+10  4.5 28.0 13.25
 6. Mikko Salama       Espoonlahti ya W+ 8 S- 3 W+ 4 W- 5 W+11 W- 1 S+12  4.0 28.0 12.50
 7. Mikko Jakobsson    Espoonlahti ya  +FR W+10 S- 8 S- 3 W+ 9 S+12 S- 1  4.0 22.5  8.00
 8. Ilari Willman      Kuitinniemi ya S- 6 S=11 W+ 7 W- 4 S+13 W-10  +FR  3.5 19.0  6.25
 9. Antonio Mikkonen   Ressu          S- 4 S- 5 W+11 W+12 S- 7  +FR W- 2  3.0 23.5  4.50
10. Leo Linko          Norssi         W- 3 S- 7  +FR W+13 S- 4 S+ 8 W- 5  3.0 22.0  4.50
11. Lassi Mäkinen      Kilteri        S- 2 W= 8 S- 9  +FR S- 6 W+13 S- 4  2.5 22.0  2.75
12. Lasse Luomakoski   Ressu ya       W+13 W- 2 S- 1 S- 9  +FR W- 7 W- 6  2.0 24.5  1.00
13. Sanna Asikainen    Espoonlahti ya S-12  +FR W- 5 S-10 W- 8 S-11 S- 3  1.0 20.0  0.00

Ala-aste

 1. Aleksei Sofijev    Vuosaari aa    S+12 W+13 S= 4 W+ 5 S+ 2 W= 3 S+ 6  6.0 27.5 22.25
 2. Erol Leitzinger    SYK            S+ 7 W+ 8 S= 5 W+ 6 W- 1 W+ 4 S+ 9  5.5 29.0 20.50
 3. Teemu Pudas        Kaisaniemi     S+ 9 W= 5 S+13 W+ 8 W= 4 S= 1 W+ 7  5.5 25.5 17.50
 4. Mika Laitinen      Myllypuro aa   S+ 6 S+10 W= 1 W+12 S= 3 S- 2 W+ 8  5.0 29.0 17.75
 5. Kim Räisänen       Laurinlahti aa W+11 S= 3 W= 2 S- 1 W+10 S+ 7 W+13  5.0 26.5 15.00
 6. Ville Hiltunen                    W- 4 W+ 7 S+12 S- 2 W+ 8 W+11 W- 1  4.0 27.5 11.00
 7. Jalo Kalugin       Myllypuro aa   W- 2 S- 6 W+14 S+10 S+ 9 W- 5 S- 3  3.0 26.5  6.50
 8. Tuomas Mannerkoski Pajala Järv.   W+14 S- 2 W+11 S- 3 S- 6 W+13 S- 4  3.0 24.0  4.00
 9. Aleksanteri Piilola Vallila aa    W- 3 S+11 W-10 S+14 W- 7 S+12 W- 2  3.0 22.5  5.50
10. Arttu Koskinen     Itä-Hakkila aa S+13 W- 4 S+ 9 W- 7 S- 5 W+14 W-12  3.0 19.0  4.00
11. Sergei Mokhovik    Kallahti       S- 5 W- 9 S- 8 W+13 S+12 S- 6 W+14  3.0 18.0  3.00
12. Jesse Haapasalo    Vallila aa     W- 1 S+14 W- 6 S- 4 W-11 W- 9 S+10  2.0 24.5  3.50
13. Oskari Turpeinen   Vallila aa     W-10 S- 1 W- 3 S-11 W=14 S- 8 S- 5  0.5 26.0  0.25
14. Jaakko Juvonen     Vallila aa     S- 8 W-12 S- 7 W- 9 S=13 S-10 S-11  0.5 17.5  0.25
Korjaukset
Sivu päivitetty 19.10.2001 07:20 (MESZ/Stockholm)