HSL joukkuevartit 2000-
 
 

SI M-RYHMÄ 3.4.2000  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1.  Garde 1 XX 6 6 6 14    
 2.  MatSK 1  ½ XX 5 4 5 10    
 3.  HSK 1  ½ XX 3 4  9    
 4.  SSK 1 3 XX 3 4  8    
 5.  HSK 2 0 1 2 XX 2  6    
 6.  EtVaS 1 0 3 4 XX 4  5    
 7.  I-HSK 1 2  ½ 2 XX  4    
 8.  MatSK 2 0 1  ½  ½  ½ 2 XX  0    

1. Garde 1 (Tapani Sammalvuo, Kimmo Välkesalmi, Jouni Yrjölä, Eero Raaste, Mikael Nouro, Niina Koskela)
2. MatSK 1 (Mikael Agopov, Petri Kekki, Kari Nieminen, Sauli Tiitta, Mikko Tolonen, Janne Salimäki)
3. HSK 1 (Joose Norri, Markku Hartikainen, Antti Niemelä, Juhani Sorri, Ilkka Kanko, Mika Lako)
4. SSK 1 (Harri Hurme, Ilkka Saren, Juhani Lehti, Seppo Aakio, Hannu Broman, Klaus Ketola)
5. HSK 2 (Antti Lehto, Allan Kiviaho, Jouko Unhola, Pasi Pollari, Tauno Turtiainen, Niko Simola)
6. EtVaS 1 (Aarno Eskelinen, Henri Koskinen, Tero Kokkila, Heikki Salo, Teemu Vihinen, Sami Vuori)
7. I-HSK 1 (Riku Molander, Harri Hytönen, Pasi Korhonen, Martti Myllyniemi, Pekka Pietinen, Jukka Tuovinen)
8. MatSK 2 (Markku Pukkila, Vesa Toikkanen, Tapani Sjöman, Ari Möttönen, Antti Suominen, Tomi Korkki)
 
 

SI  A-RYHMÄ 4.4.2000  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1.  Garde 2 XX 3 4 5 4 6 13    
 2.  ESK 1 3 XX 5 5 11    
 3.  SSK 2 2 XX 4 2 4  8    
 4.  Garde 3 1 XX 2 3 5  7 22½  
 5.  Hm-93 1 2 4 XX 3 4 5  7 21½  
 6.  I-HSK 2 2 1 4 3 3 XX  6    
 7.  MatSK 3 1 2 XX 5  4    
 8.  Garde 4 0 1 2  ½ 1 1 XX  0    

1. Garde 2 (Jan Ristoja, Tuomo Halmeenmäki, Eetu Prieur, Michael Nykopp, Helge Ruotanen, Marko Nieminen)
2. ESK 1 (Vesa Meskanen, Tapio Talasterä, Timo Munukka, Leif Nyström, Juhani Berg, Erkki Korhonen)
3. SSK 2 (Tapani Viljava, Ari Kullberg, Kauko Väisänen, Kimmo Pietinen, Harri Nyrhinen, Jyrki Kauppinen)
4. Garde 3 (Kaarle Ojanen, Nils Wikberg, Henrik Järnström, Leo Linden, Kauko Kaiju, Leo Isjumoff)
5. Hm-93 1 (Elia Liitiäinen, Juha Riipinen, Pekka Tiainen, Olli Kotovuori, Jani Luuppala, Kari Teräsalo)
6. I-HSK 2 (Yrjö Siponen, Rauli Joutsen, Jouko Miikkulainen, Ensio Frisk, Pauli Jormalainen, Pentti Heikkinen)
7. MatSK 3 (Niko Papula, Tero Koskivirta, Esa Lammi, Olavi Mattila, Pertti Saari, Ville Väyrynen)
8. Garde 4 (Hannu Ojala, Ari Mäkelä, Karl-Erik Juselius, Harri Takala, Mark Wasenius wo, wo)
 
 

SI  B-RYHMÄ 6.4.2000  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1.  X 1 XX 4 3 3 3 wo  9    
 2.  LauttSK 1 2 XX 2 4 5 wo  8  21  
 3.  HSK 3 3 XX 4 3 5 wo  8  21  
 4.  KäpSK 1 3 4 XX 5 6 wo  7    
 5.  SSK 3 2 2 XX 3 wo  5    
 6.  I-HSK 3 3 3 1 XX wo  4    
 7.  EtVaS 2  ½ 1 1 0 3 XX wo  1    
 E.  I-HSK 4 wo wo wo wo wo wo wo XX  wo    

1. X1 (Petteri Paronen, Sippo Puroila, Leif Nyman, Kimmo Tervaniemi, Tommi Vainikainen, Anssi Pulkkanen)
2. LauttSK 1 (Pekka Kauppala, Jyrki Heikkinen, Arto Lehto, Vesa Jouhki, Matti Rantanen, Seppo Järvinen)
3. HSK 3 (John Fieandt, Matti Uimonen, Erkki Sahlberg, Erkki Kunnas, Miikka Heinäsmäki, Risto Peltola)
4. KäpSK 1 (Timo Holopainen, Tuomas Niemelä, Mikael Calonius, Aulis Toivonen, Ilpo Tiihonen, Antti Pihlajamäki)
5. SSK 3 (Kalevi Laukkanen, Jyrki Kivinen, Kerkko Luosto, Sami Alametsä, Mikko Manninen, Michael Lembidakis)
6. I-HSK 3 (Mikael Sjöberg, Ilkka Melanko, Paavo Väisänen, Seppo Toikkanen, Timo Pesonen, Harri Pesonen)
7. MatSK 3 (Niko Papula, Tero Koskivirta, Esa Lammi, Olavi Mattila, Pertti Saari, Ville Väyrynen)
E. I-HSK 4 (ei osallistunut ja putoaa E-ryhmään)
 
 

SI  C-RYHMÄ 11.4.2000  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. HSK 4 XX 2 4 3 5 5 11    
 2. ESK 2 4 XX 1 3 4 5 11    
 3. RikSha 1 5 XX 2 6 10    
 4. MatSK 4 2 3 XX 5 4 5  9    
 5. I-HSK 5 3 4 1 XX 2 4 5  7    
 6. EtVaS 3 1 2  ½ 4 XX 3 4  5    
 7. HSK 5  ½ 2 2 3 XX 5  3    
 8. Garde 5 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 XX  0    

1. HSK 4 (Ilkka Mäkinen, Erkki Aaltio, Åke Sneitz, Ilkka Varho, Hannu Koskinen, Raimo Hall)
2. ESK 2 (Mika Borenius, Pertti Raivio, Jouko Ruokamo, Matti Lahti, Paavo Mäkelä, Ilkka Raiskinen)
3. RikSha 1 (Tapani Tähkävuori, Harri Laakso, Jorma Haanpää, Eero Lehtinen, Risto Poutanen, Dennis Pasterstein)
4. MatSK 4 (Petri Tuutti, Antti Tahvanainen, Sakari Pankkonen, Mikko Nummelin, Jyrki Heikkinen, Eero Försti)
5. I-HSK 5 (Simo Kukkonen, Stig-Olof Haggren, Erkki Tikka, Veikko Väisänen, Markku Haikola, Risto Ruuhila)
6. EtVaS 3 (Reijo Vuorinen, Jarkko Hellström, Jori Ostrovskij, Kyösti Rantanen, Ilpo Kivivuori, wo)
7. HSK 5 (Heikki Turunen, Jarmo Virtanen, Gösta Brantberg, Arto Annala, Tommi Kangasmaa, Mikael Stening)
8. Garde 5 (Heikki Jokelainen, Mikael Karppinen, wo)
 
 

SI  D-RYHMÄ 13.4.2000  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. KäpSK 2 XX 5 4 5 6 14    
 2. LiShake 1 XX 5 5 5 12    
 3. I-HSK 6 1 XX 1 5 4 8    
 4. KäpSK 3 1 5 XX 1 3 5 7    
 5. Hm-93 2 1  ½ 1 5 XX 2 4 6 6    
 6. LauttSK 2 2  ½ 2 3 4 XX 3 3 5    
 7. Garde 6 1 1  ½ 2 3 XX 5 3    
 8. KäpSK 4 0  ½ 1 0 3 1 XX 1    

1. KäpSK 2 (Eero Patola, Vladimir Agopov, Pirkka Kärenlampi, Matti Pulli, Janne Nurmela, Tapio Nupponen)
2. LiShake 1 (Markus Kiili, Simo Rinkinen, Timo Koivistoinen, Juan Sanchez, Jarmo Kontinen, Juha Kontinen)
3. I-HSK 6 (Mauno Kangas, Reima Paavilainen, Juha Sundelin, Markku Pokki, Kaj Green, Väinö Paavilainen)
4. KäpSK 3 (Jouko Peltoniemi, Markku Toivonen, Timo Toivola, Heikki Luoma, Pentti Jalo, Pasi Hiisiö)
5. Hm-93 2 (Martti Karppinen, Reijo Ahjonen, Pauli Laitinen, Raine Virtanen, Vesa Kananen, Arto Kangas)
6. LauttSK 2 (Reijo Rautio, Raimo Kohvakka, Kimmo Turtiainen, Mikko Laakso, Timo Siikonen, wo)
7. Garde 6 (Heikki Taskinen, Pertti Lento, Åke Boström, Hannu Sandström, Lauri Haavisto, Reijo Mäkelä)
8. KäpSK 4 (Jiri Auramo, Kalle Koskenmies, Heikki Ahokas, Juuso Mäkipää, Tommi Heikkinen, Kalevi Ellilä)
 
 

SI  E-RYHMÄ 18.4.2000  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. ES-78 1 XX               13    
 2. JärvSK 1   XX             13    
 3. Remi 1     XX           10    
 4. Remi 2       XX          8    
 5. HSK 6         XX        6    
 6. Ressun SK           XX      2    
 7. LiShake 2             XX    2    
 8. Naisten SK               XX  2    


 

Sivu päivitetty 18.4.2000 21:50 (OESZ)