HSL joukkuevartit 2001
 
 

SI M-RYHMÄ 23.4.2001  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1.  Garde 1 XX 5 6 5 4 5 14 34 7
 2.  HSK 1 XX 5 5 6 12 32 6
 3.  SSK 1 1 XX 3 3  8 22 3
 4.  MatSK 1 XX 3  7 24 3
 5.  HSK 2 0 ½ 3 3 XX  6 19 2
 6.  EtVaS 1 1 1 ½ XX  6 15½ 3
 7.  Garde 2 2 1  ½ 2 ½ XX 4  2 10 1
 8.  ESK 1 1 0 3 2 XX  1 11½ 0

1. MatSK 1 (Mikael Agopov , Miikka Mäki-Uuro, Kari Pulkkinen, Asko Hentunen, Janne Salimäki, Mikko Tolonen)
2. HSK 1 (Joose Norri, Tomi Nybäck, Marko Manninen, Markku Hartikainen, Juhani Sorri, Ilkka Kanko)
3. SSK 1 (Markku Henttinen, Harri Hurme, Erkki Havansi., Ilkka Sarén, Juhani Lehti, Seppo Aakio)
4. Garde 1 (Jussi Tella, Kimmo Välkesalmi, Jouni Yrjölä, Thomas Ristoja, Jan Ristoja, Johanna Paasikangas-Tella)
5. HSK 2 ( Antti Lehto, Riho Grünthal, Pasi Pollari, Jouko Unhola, Erkki Aaltio, Tauno Turtiainen)
6. EtVaS 1 (Henri Koskinen, Heikki Salo, Teemu Vihinen, Mikko Kauma, Sami Vuori, Arto Ihaksi)
7. Garde 2 (Ari Issakainen, Marko Nieminen, Joni Andersson, Kauko Kaiju, Hannu Ojala, Nils Wikberg)
8. ESK 1 (Tapio Talasterä, Vesa Meskanen, Timo Munukka, Mika Borenius, Leif Nyström, Jouko Ruokamo)
 
 

SI A-RYHMÄ 24.4.2001  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. I-HSK 1 XX 5 4 5 6 5 14 35  
 2. MatSK 2 ½ XX 3 5 6 4 9 25½  
 3. Garde 3 1 XX 3 5 3 5 3 9 24  
 4. SSK 2 2 3 3 XX 2 5 2 4 6 21  
 5. X 1 1 1 4 XX 6 17  
 6. LauttSK 1 1 3 1 XX 3 6 16½  
 7. I-HSK 2 0 0 1 4 XX 4 13½  
 8. Hm-93 1 1 2 3 2 3 XX 2 15  

1. I-HSK 1(Riku Molander, Marko Lehtisalo, Jukka Tuovinen, Harri Hytönen, Eero Wilén, Martti Myllyniemi)
2. MatSK 2(Markku Pukkila, Janne Pirttilahti, Tero Koskivirta, Antti Suominen, Petri Tuutti, Sakari Pankkonen)
3. Garde 3 (Tuomo Halmeenmäki, Lassi Linnanen, Jari Toivola, Mika Puittinen, Jussi Vanhanen, Timo Nuutilainen)
4. SSK 2 (Hannu Broman, Klaus Ketola, Kimmo Pietinen, Erkki Kokkonen, Harri Nyrhinen, Kalevi Laukkanen)
5. X 1 (Tuukka Tusa, Petteri Paronen, Kimmo Tervaniemi, Sippo Puroila, Pekka Pakarinen, Tommi Vainikainen)
6. LauttSK 1 (Pekka Kauppala, Jyrki Heikkinen, Matti Rantanen, Timo Siikonen, Raimo Kohvakka, Reijo Rautio)
7. I-HSK 2 (Ilkka Melanko, Mikko Sjöberg, Timo Konttinen, Ensio Frisk, Seppo Toikkanen, Pentti Heikkinen)
8. Hm-93 1 (Elia Liitiäinen, Juha Riipinen, Kari Teräsalo, Reijo Ahjonen, Pauli Laitinen, Vesa Kananen)
 
 

SI B-RYHMÄ 26.4.2001  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. HSK 3 XX 5 5 12 27½  
 2. Garde 4 XX 3 6 11 29½  
 3. MatSK 3 XX 5 5 5 5 10 29½  
 4. KäpSK 1 1 XX 5 5 10 28  
 5. HSK 4 1 XX 3 5 16½  
 6. I-HSK 3 1 ½ 1 1 XX 5 4 4 15  
 7. SSK 3 1 3 1 ½ 1 XX 3 11½  
 8. ESK 2 0 1 ½ 3 2 XX 1 10½  

1. HSK 3 (John Fieandt, Jyrki Parkkinen, Allan Kiviaho, Erkki Sahlberg, Niko Somula, Erkki Kunnas)
2. Garde 4 (Eero Raaste, Helge Ruotanen, Henrik Järnström, Leo Linden, Heikki Jokelainen, Harri Takala)
3. MatSK 3 (Vesa Toikkanen, Tapani Sjöman, Ari Möttönen, Veli-Pekka Sinervuo, Olavi Mattila, Antti Tahvanainen)
4. KäpSK 1 (Tuomas Niemelä, Aulis Toivonen, Mikael Calonius, Antti Pihlajamäki, Ilpo Tiihonen, Pirkka Kärenlampi)
5. HSK 4 (Petro Suvanto, Risto Peltola, Raimo Hall, Esa Virtanen, Mikael Stening, Matti Pöri)
6. I-HSK 3 (Pasi Korhonen, Erkki Tikka, Jouko Miikkulainen, Markku Heinola, Marjatta Kujasalo, Kaj Green)
7. SSK 3 (Jouni Bergman, Martti Laitinen, Michael Lembidakis, Tiina Turunen, Arja Harju, Mikko Lehto)
8. ESK 2(Pertti Raivio, Matti Lahti, Martti Helojoki, Esa Taivainen, Mauno Koskinen, Jupe Lahti)
 

SI C-RYHMÄ 3.5.2001  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. EtVaS 2 XX 3 3 6 5     8 21½  
 2. LiShaKe 1 3 XX 5     7 19½  
 3. KäpSK 2 1 XX 3     5 12½  
 4. RikSha 3 XX 3     4 14½  
 5. HSK 5 0 3 XX 6     3 13  
 6. I-HSK 4 1 3 0 XX     3 9  
 7. EtVaS 3             XX        
 8. MatSK 4               XX      

1. EtVaS 2 (Tero Kokkila, Ilppo Kivivuori, Juha Patosalmi, Esko Jokinen, Leo Suuronen, Mikko Alava)
2. LiShaKe 1 (Sami Hallenberg, Markus Kiili, Olavi Lindroos, Joona Kainulainen, Juan Sanchez, Timo Koivistoinen)
3. KäpSK 2 (Timo Holopainen, Vladimir Agopov, Janne Nurmela, Jaakko Santala, Tapio Nupponen, Jouko Peltoniemi)
4. RikSha 1 (Tapani Tähkävuori, Harri Laakso, Jorma Haanpää, Risto Reijo, Seppo Salermo, Tuomo Honkanen)
5. HSK 5 (Kai Funck, Miikka Heinäsmäki, Hannu Koskinen, Heikki Turunen, Jarmo Virtanen, Åke Sneitz)
6. I-HSK 4(Pekka Pietinen, Stig-Olof Haggren, Jan Sundelin, Risto Ruuhila,Timo Pesonen,Kalevi Vallius)
7. EtVaS 3 ei osallistunut, siirtyy D-ryhmään
8. MatSK 4 ei osallistunut, siirtyy E-ryhmään
 

SI D-RYHMÄ 8.5.2001  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. Remi 1 XX 4       8 18½  
 2. ES-78 1 XX 4 5       6 16  
 3. I-HSK 5 2 ½ XX 4       4 10  
 4. Garde 5 2 XX 5       2 11  
 5. KäpSK 3 ½ 1 2 1 XX       0  
 6. Hm-93 2           XX          
 7. LauttSK 2             XX        
 8. JärvSK 1               XX      

1. Remi 1 (Timo Rönnqvist, Sasu Lappalainen, Leo Peltola, Marko Kosonen, Jari Hiltunen, Jussi Siltanen)
2. ES-78 1 (Jarmo Pystynen, Timo Mähönen, Esa Auvinen, Kaarlo Kaarlonen, Tero Lehtinen, Arto Lindholm)
3. I-HSK 5 (Simo Kukkonen, Pauli Jormanainen, Veikko Väisänen, Yrjö Siponen, Miika Laire, Patrik Knif)
4. Garde 5 (Veijo Loikkanen, Heikki Taskinen, Jani Pajukangas, Ari Mäkelä, Reijo Mäkelä, Pertti Lento)
5. KäpSK 3 (Eero Patola, Markku Toivonen, Timo Toivola, Heikki Luoma, Kyösti Rantanen, Pasi Hiisiö
6. Hm-93 2 ei osallistunut, siirtyy E-ryhmään
7. LauttSK 2 ei osallistunut, siirtyy E-ryhmään
8. JärvSK 1 ei osallistunut, siirtyy E-ryhmään

SI E-RYHMÄ 10.5.2001  1  2  3   JP PP JV
 1. X 2 XX 4 5   4 9  
 2. Remi 2 2 XX   2  
 3. HSK 6 1 ½ XX   0  

1. X 2, Anssi Pulkkanen, Leif Nyman, Raineri Saksinen, Risto Redsven, Tero Nurminen, Risto Laitila
2. Remi 2, Juha Haapaniemi, Esa Annala, Hans Merkl, Kalevi Mäki, Juhani Häkkinen, Aimo Tommila
3. HSK 6, Teemu Tiinanen, Mika Laitinen, Tobias Burton, Veijo Silventoinen, Aleksi Juvonen, Miika Eskoli

Sivu päivitetty 22.5.2004 18:26