HSL joukkuevartit 2002
 
 

SI M-RYHMÄ 8.4.2002  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. MatSK 1 XX 5 4 10 26½ 5
 2. HSK 1 XX 2 4 3

9

24 4
 3. I-HSK 1 XX 4 3 4  9 23 4
 4. Garde 1 XX 4 2 4  8 21 4
 5. MatSK 2 4 2 2 XX  6 20 3
 6. EtVaS 1 1 2 3 XX 3  6 18½ 2
 7. SSK 1 2  2 4 XX 4  4 17½ 2
 8. HSK 2 3 2 3 2 XX  4 17½ 1

1. MatSK 1 (Mikael Agopov 5½, Miikka Mäki-Uuro 4, Kari Pulkkinen 6, Asko Hentunen 2½, Sauli Tiitta 4, Risto Lehtivaara 4½
2. HSK 1 (Joose Norri 4, Juhani Sorri 3½, Antti Niemelä 4, Ilkka Kanko 3, Riho Grünthal 4½, Jyrki Parkkinen 5)
3. I-HSK 1 (Riku Molander 4, Mika Lako 4½, Marko Lehtisalo 4, Tapio Tuomala 3½, Pasi Korhonen 3, Harri Hytönen 4)
4. Garde 1 (Jouni Yrjölä 3½, Thomas Ristoja 4, Jan Ristoja 3½, Mikael Nouro 4½, Ari Issakainen 4, Hannu Ojala 1½)
5. MatSK 2 (Mikko Tolonen 4½, Kari Nieminen 3, Jorma Kekki 3½, Janne Salimäki 4, Janne Pirttilahti 1½, Petri Tuutti 3½)
6. EtVaS 1 (Henri Koskinen 4, Risto Eskola 2, Teemu Vihinen 1½, Aarno Eskelinen 3½, Jani Väkevä 5, Sami Vuori 2½)
7. SSK 1 (Harri Hurme 2, Pertti Lehikoinen 3½, Juhani Lehti 2, Ilkka Sarén 3, Seppo Aakio 3½, Hannu Broman 3½)
8. HSK 2 ( Matti Kauranen ½, Pasi Pollari 3½, Matti Uimonen 3½, Allan Kiviaho 4, Jukka Nybäck 2½, Tauno Turtiainen 3½)
 
 

SI A-RYHMÄ 9.4.2002  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. Garde 2 XX 3 5 4 5 11 27½  
 2. SSK 2 3 XX 2 3 10 23  
 3. ESK 1 4 XX 2 3 5 3 8 23  
 4. HSK 3 4 XX 4 8 22½  
 5. LauttSK 1 1 3 XX 2 5 7 22½  
 6. Garde 3 3 1 XX 4 7 19  
 7. X 1 2 3 2 4 XX 3 4 19  
 8. Garde 4 1 1 2 3 XX 1 11½  

1. Garde 2 ( Lassi Linnanen 3, Eetu Prieur 5, Tuomo Halmeenmäki 6, Jari Toivola 6, Mika Puittinen 3½, Timo Nuutilainen 4)
2. SSK 2 (Tapani Viljava 3½, Jukka Tuovinen 4, Klaus Ketola 4, Kauko Väisänen 2, Harri Nyrhinen 4½, Jyrki Kauppinen 5)
3. ESK 1(Tapio Talasterä 3½, Vesa Meskanen 4, Leif Nyström 5, Jouko Ruokamo 3½, Juhani Berg 3, Matti Lahti 4)
4. HSK 3 (Markku Hartikainen 6, John Fieandt 3½, Erkki Sahlberg 2, Jouko Unhola 4½, Erkki Aaltio 6, Pekka Palamaa ½)
5. LauttSK 1 (Pekka Kauppala 3½, Jyrki Heikkinen 2½, Matti Rantanen 4, Timo Joutsivuo 2½, Raimo Kohvakka 5½, Reijo Rautio 4½)
6. Garde 3 (Kaarle Ojanen 5, Jon Eriksson 2½, Nils Wikberg 2, Leo Isjumoff 5, Veijo Loikkanen 1½, Antti Lehtelä 3)
7. X 1 (Tuukka Tusa 3, Petteri Paronen 3, Sippo Puroila 3, Leif Nyman 2, Tommi Vainikainen 3½, Anssi Pulkkanen 4½)
8. Garde 4 (Heikki Taskinen ½, Timo Koivistoinen 3½, Reijo Mäkelä 2, Esa Kokko 2½, Pertti Lento ½, Samu Salo 2½)
 
 

SI B-RYHMÄ 11.4.2002  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. KäpSK 1 XX 3 4 5 13 27  
 2. I-HSK 2 XX 3 5 4 9 25  
 3. HSK 4 XX 5 4 8 24½  
 4. EtVaS 2 3 1 XX 2 5 3 8 23  
 5. MatSK 3 2 3 4 XX 3 4 8 22  
 6. LiShaKe 1 3 XX 5 4 5 20½  
 7. I-HSK 3 1 1 2 3 2 1 XX 3 14½  
 8. Hm-93 1 2 ½ ½ 2 XX 2 11½  

1. 4. KäpSK 1 (Timo Holopainen 4½, Vladimir Agopov 3½, Antti Pihlajamäki 5, Aulis Toivonen 6, Pirkka Kärenlampi 3, Ilpo Tiihonen 5)
2. I-HSK 2 (Pekka Pietinen 4, Eero Wilen 4½, Martti Myllyniemi 4, Ilkka Mustonen 4, Petri Juslin 3, Mikko Sjöberg 5½)
3. HSK 4 (Antti Lehto 5½, Erkki Kunnas 5, Kaj Funck 3, Petro Suvanto 5, Heikki Turunen 2, Mikael Stening 4)
4. EtVaS 2 (Heikki Salo 3½, Mikko Kauma 6, Ilppo Kivivuori 3, Markku Peltola 2½, Eero Männistö 6, Jukka Äijö 2)
5. MatSK 3 (Tapani Sjöman 4, Ari Möttönen 4½, Antti Suominen 2,Antti Tahvanainen 3, Jukka Syrjänen 5, Olavi Mattila 3½)
6. LiShaKe (Sami Hallenberg 2, Olavi Dannenberg 2, Juan Sanchez 5½, Jaakko Nenonen 2, Joona Kainulainen 4, Mika Tantarimäki 5)
7. I-HSK 3(Markku Haikola 1, Pauli Jormanainen ½, Seppo Toikkanen 3½, Matti Kinnunen 4½, Reima Paavilainen 2, Pentti Heikkinen 3)
8. Hm-93 (Elia Liitiäinen 3½, Lauri Virkamäki 2, Tuomas Virkamäki 2, Kari Teräsalo 1, Jarmo Laitinen 3, Vesa Kananen 0)  

SI C-RYHMÄ 16.4.2002  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. Remi 1 XX 3 13 30  
 2. RikSha 3 XX 4 4 5 4 13 29  
 3. ES-78 XX 2 4 8 22½  
 4. KäpSK 2 2 XX 4 4 5 8 21½  
 5. I-HSK 4 ½ 2 4 2 XX 6 20  
 6. HSK 5 1 XX 6 4 19½  
 7. ESK 2 2 2 XX 2 2 16  
 8. SSK 3 ½ 2 1 ½ 0 4 XX 2  

1. Remi 1 (Timo Rönnqvist 6½, Marko Kosonen 3, Sasu Lappalainen 6, Leo Peltola 5, Jari Tuominen 5, Jere Louhivaara 4½)
2. RikSha (Tapani Tähkävuori 3½, Harri Laakso 6½, Jorma Haanpää 5½, Tom Smeds 4, Risto Reijo 5, Seppo Salermo 4½)
3. ES-78 (Timo Mähönen 3, Jarmo Pystynen 5, Tero Lehtinen 4½, Arto Lindholm 3, Esa Auvinen 5½, Lauri Tolkkila 1½)
4. KäpSK 2 (Tuomas Niemelä 4, Eero Patola 4½, Jaakko Santala 4½, Janne Nurmela 4, Jani Kokkonen 1, Matti Nuortimo 3½)
5. I-HSK 4 (Stig-Olof Haggren 2, Ensio Frisk 2½, Ilkka Melanko 3½, Jouko Miikkulainen 3½, Erkki Tikka 3½, Juuso Frisk 5)
6. HSK 5 (Risto Peltola 4, Raimo Hall 3½, Jarmo Virtanen 1, Esa Virtanen 3, Teemu Tiinanen 4, Mika Laitinen 4)
7. ESK 2 (Pertti Raivio 3, Martti Helojoki 2, Paavo Mäkelä 3, Esa Taivainen 4½, Jukka Hammar 1½, Mauno Koskinen 2)
8. SSK 3 (Kalevi Laukkanen 2, Martti Laitinen 1, Tiina Turunen 0, Mikko Manninen 1, Michael Lembidakis 2½, Arja Harju 3)

D-RYHMÄSSÄ PELATTIIN VAJAAKIERROSKILPAILU

SI D-RYHMÄ 18.4.2002  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 9 10 JP PP JV
 1. Velhot XX 4 4 4 4 5         10 21 5
 2. EtVaS 3 2 XX   4 3       5 7 18½ 3
 3. KäpSK 3 2 XX         5 6 15½ 3
 4. HSK 6 2     XX   4   3 4 5 15½ 2
 5. X 2 2 2   XX 3       5 14 2
 6. JärvSK 1 3     3 XX   3   5 13½ 1
 7. Remi 2       2   XX 3 3 4 14 1
 8. I-HSK 5         XX 3 3 14 1
9. Garde 5     3   3 3 XX   3 14 0
10. LauttSK 2   1 1 2     3 3   XX 2 10 0

1. Velhot (Tapani Sammalvuo 5, Jussi Tella 5, Niina Koskela 5, Johanna Paasikangas-Tella 5, Ilari Koskela 0, Marko Ylander-Paasikangas 1)
2. EtVaS 3 (Tero Kokkila 4, Olavi Rannisto 1½, Esko Jokinen 2, Leo Suuronen 3, Juha Patosalmi 4, Jarkko Hellström 4)
3. KäpSK 3 (Mikael Calonius 3, Marko Honkanen 4, Timo Toivola 0, Heikki Luoma 2½, Tapio Nupponen 3½, Heikki Ahokas 2½)
4. HSK 6 (Niko Simola 4, Miikka Heinäsmäki 1, Gösta Brantberg 2, Kari Rahkamo 1½, Heikki Väisänen 3, Matti Pöri 4)
5. X 2 (Pekka Pakarinen 1, Timo Konttinen 2, Tapio Kimpiharju 2, Raineri Saksinen 1½, Tero Nurminen 4, Risto Laitila 3½)
6. JärvSK (Pekka Asomäki 2½, Ari Luiro 2½, Aarre Tiilikainen 4, Antero Harju 2½, Kimmo Dahl 2, w.o. 0)
7. Remi 2 (Ville Länsimäki 2, Juha Hynninen 4, Kimmo Karvinen 3½, Juho Pakarinen 2½, Sami Rantanen 0, Tomi Veteläinen 2)
8. I-HSK 5 (Mauno Kangas 1, Petri Suuronen 1, Risto Ruuhila 2½, Kalevi Vallius 2½, Juha Sundelin 3½, Kai Laire 3½)
9. Garde 5 (Harri Saarinen 2½, Ari Mäkelä 1½, Harri Takala 3, Kimmo Suni 2, Åke Boström 2, Hannu Sandström 3)
10. LauttSK 2 (Timo Siikonen 0, Seppo Järvinen 2½, Mikko Piippo 1, Kim Paasonen 2, Kimmo Turtiainen 3, Janne Kauppinen 1½)

Sivu päivitetty 22.5.2002 12.06