HSL joukkuevartit 2003
 
 

SI M-RYHMÄ 7.4.2003  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. HSK 1 XX 3 5 4 4 5 5 11 28½  
 2. SSK 1 3 XX 4 5

11

27  
 3. Garde 1 XX 5 3 4 5 11 26½  
 4. MatSK 1 1 1 XX 3 4 7 20½  
 5. I-HSK 1 2 3 XX 3 6 20  
 6. EtVaS 1 2 ½ 2 3 3 XX 4 5 6 19½  
 7. MatSK 2 1 2 1 2 2 XX 5 4 16½  
 8. Garde 2 1 1 1 1 XX 0  

1. HSK 1 (Joose Norri 5½, Riku Molander 5½, Juhani Sorri 4½, Ilkka Kanko 5½, Antti Niemelä 3, Jyrki Parkkinen 4½)
2. SSK 1 (Markku Henttinen 4½, Harri Hurme 4½, Juhani Lehti 4½, Ilkka Sarén 5, Seppo Aakio 4½, Klaus Ketola 4)
3. Garde 1 (Jouni Yrjölä 6, Jan Ristoja 2, Thomas Ristoja 6, Helge Ruotanen 2½, Eetu Prieur 5, Jon Eriksson 5)
4. MatSK 1 (Asko Hentunen 3½, Sauli Tiitta 2½, Mikko Tolonen 3½, Janne Salimäki 4½, Markku Pukkila 4, Vesa Toikkanen 2½)
5. I-HSK 1 (Panu Kilpelä 1, Pasi Korhonen 4, Marko Lehtisalo 3, Harri Hytönen 3½, Martti Myllyniemi 4½, Pekka Pietinen 4)
6. EtVaS 1(Heikki Salo 4, Tero Kokkila 4½, Teemu Vihinen 3, Juha Patosalmi 2½, Ilppo Kivivuori 3, Perttu Anttila 2½)
7. MatSK 2 (Tero Koskivirta 3½, Heini Puuska 3½, Ari Möttönen 2, Kim Räisänen 1½, Sakari Pankkonen 2½, Antti Tahvanainen 3½)
8. Garde 2 (Stefan Hörhammer 0, Kauko Kaiju 1½, Leo Lindén 1½, Henrik Järnström 3, Aimo Rapo 1½, Nils Wikberg 2)
 
 

SI A-RYHMÄ 8.4.2003  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. HSK 2 XX 3 3 3 5 11 28½  
 2. KäpSK 1 3 XX 3 2 3 9 22½  
 3. ESK 1 3 3 XX 3 2 3 4 8 22½  
 4. HSK 3 4 3 XX 3 2 8 21½  
 5. Garde 3 ½ 3 4 XX ½ 4 4 7 18½  
 6. LauttSK 1 3 3 3 XX 2 5 20½  
 7. I-HSK 2 2 2 4 XX 4 4 17½  
 8. SSK 2 1 4 2 2 XX 4 16½  

1. HSK 2 ( Riho Grünthal 3, Antti Lehto 5½, Ilkka Mäkinen 4, Allan Kiviaho 5, Erkki Aaltio 6, Jouko Unhola 5)
2. KäpSK 1 ( Timo Holopainen 4, Vladimir Agopov 2½, Marko Honkanen 4½, Tuomas Niemelä 3½, Aulis Toivonen 4½, Mikael Calonius 3½)
3. ESK 1 ( Vesa Meskanen 2½, Tommy Ilmoni 3½, Tapio Talasterä 6, Leif Nyström 6, Juhani Berg 2, Pertti Raivio 2½)
4. HSK 3 ( Kaj Funck 2, Tauno Turtiainen 4, Teemu Tiinanen 2½, Risto Peltola 2½, Kimmo Keski-Koukkari 5½, Matti Pöri 5)
5. Garde 3 (Kaarle Ojanen 4½, Harri Saarinen 3½, Timo Koivistoinen 2½, Antti Lehtelä 2½, Esa Kokko 2, Harri Takala 3½)
6. LauttSK 1 (Jyrki Heikkinen 6, Matti Rantanen 2½, Timo Joutsivuo 1½, Reijo Rautio 4, Seppo Järvinen 2, Raimo Kohvakka 4½)
7. I-HSK 2 ( Eero Wilén 3, Ilkka Mustonen 3, Ilkka Melanko 2½, Mauno Kangas 1½, Mikael Sjöberg 5, Seppo Toikkanen 2½)
8. SSK 2 ( Jukka Tuovinen 3, Ari Kullberg 3½, Harri Nyrhinen 4½, Jyrki Kauppinen 3½, Martti Laitinen 1, Michael Lembidakis 1)

SI B-RYHMÄ 10.4.2003  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. Remi 1 XX 4 5 3 5 4 4 13 29½  
 2. LiShaKe 2 XX 4 4 4 3 6 11 26½  
 3. X 1 1 2 XX 5 4 4 10 24  
 4. EtVaS 2 3 2 XX 5 3 6 21½  
 5. HSK 4 1 2 1 XX 4 4 6 17  
 6. RikSha 2 3 2 XX 5 5 5 21  
 7. Garde 4 2 1 1 XX 3 3 15½  
 8. MatSK 3 2 0 2 3 2 1 3 XX 2 13  

1. Remi 1 ( Marko Kosonen 3½, Jari Tuominen 2½, Sasu Lappalainen 6½, Leo Peltola 5, Jarmo Rytkönen 6, Jere Louhivaara 6 )
2. LiShaKe (Sami Hallenberg 5, Simo Rinkinen 5, Olavi Dannenberg 2½, Joona Kainulainen 4½, Mika Tantarimäki 4, Lauri Keskinen 5½)
3. X 1 ( Tuukka Tusa 2, Petteri Paronen 3½, Timo Oksanen 4½, Timo Kärnä 4½, Timo Konttinen 4½, Tapio Kimpiharju 5)
4. EtVaS 2 ( Juha Rajakari 3½, Markku Peltola 4, Eero Männistö 3½, Esko Jokinen 4½, Leo Suuronen 4, Toivo Korhonen 2)
5. HSK 4 ( Erkki Sahlberg 2½, Petro Suvanto 3, Miikka Heinäsmäki 2, Raimo Hall 3½, Heikki Turunen 2, Arto Annala 4)
6. RikSha ( Tapani Tähkävuori 4½, Kari Rauramaa 4, Jorma Haanpää 5½, Seppo Salermo 2, Eero Lehtinen 2½, Tuomo Honkanen 2½)
7. Garde 4 ( Heikki Taskinen 2, Veijo Loikkanen 2½, Seppo Lyly 3, Karl-Erik Juselius 1, Reijo Mäkelä 5, Pertti Lento 2)
8. MatSK 3 (Tapani Sjöman 5, Jukka Syrjänen 3½, Olavi Mattila ½, Esa Lammi 3, Bennie Wardi 0, Mikko Kurkijärvi 1)

SI C-RYHMÄ 14.4.2003  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1. HSK 5 XX 6 4 5 5 14 31½  
 2. Velhot 0 XX 6 6 6 6 6 6 12 36  
 3. ES-78 2 0 XX 10 23½  
 4. KäpSK 2 0 ½ XX 6 4 8 22  
 5. Hm-93 0 XX 4 6 6 21  
 6. I-HSK 4 1 0 0 ½ XX 4 5 4 12  
 7. I-HSK 3 0 2 2 2 XX 5 2 15  
 8. EtVaS 3 1 0 0 1 1 XX 0 7  

1. HSK 5 (John Fieandt 4½, Matti Uimonen 5, Gösta Brantberg 4½, Jarmo Virtanen 5, Heikki Hänninen 5½, Mika Laitinen 7)
2. Velhot (Jussi Tella 6, Marko Manninen 6, Tapani Sammalvuo 6, Johanna Paasikangas-Tella 6, Niina Koskela 6, Tomi Nybäck 6)
3. ES-78 (Jarmo Pystynen 5½, Tero Lehtinen 2, Arto Lindholm 4, Esa Auvinen 4½, Lauri Tolkkila 3½, Matti Toivakainen 4)
4. KäpSK 2 (Antti Pihlajamäki 4, Pirkka Kärenlampi 4, Jaakko Santala 3½, Ilpo Tiihonen 4, Heikki Luoma 3½, Timo Toivola 3)
5. Hm-93 (Elia Liitiäinen 3, Lauri Virkamäki 4, Martti Karppinen 3½, Tuomas Virkamäki 3, Reijo Ahjonen 4½, Raine Virtanen 3)
6. I-HSK 4 (Marjatta Kujasalo 1, Pauli Jormanainen 2, Reima Paavilainen 2, Juuso Frisk 3, Arvi Kivivuori 1½, Juha Sundelin 2½)
7. I-HSK 3 (Stig-Olof Haggren 3, Paavo Väisänen 2, Ensio Frisk 3½, Erkki Tikka 1, Jouko Miikkulainen 3, Matti Salminen 2½)
8. EtVaS 3 (Janne Rajakari 1, Juha Viljaranta 3, Markku Heinonen 1, Jori Ostrovskij 1½, Hannu Riikonen ½, w.o. 0)


D-RYHMÄSSÄ PELATTIIN VAJAAKIERROSKILPAILU

SI D-RYHMÄ 15.4.2003  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 9 10 JP PP JV
 1. Aatos XX 6 6         10 26½  
 2. Remi 2 XX 4   5 5       8 21  
 3. JärvSK ½ 2 XX   5       6 16½  
 4. X 2 0   XX 3   5   5   5 14½  
 5. LauttSK 2 0   3 XX     5   V 5  
 6. ESK 2   1 1     XX 4   3 V 5 9  
 7. KäpSK 3   1   1   2 XX   V 4  
 8. SSK 3 ½     1     XX 4 V 4 7  
9. I-HSK 5       1   3 2 XX V 3  

V= vapaakierros (kaksi joukkuepistettä; 0 pelipistettä)

1. Aatos (Lassi Linnanen 5, Tuomo Halmeenmäki 3½, Jari Toivola 5, Petri Graeffe 4, Ari Issakainen 4, Timo Nuutilainen 5)
2. Remi 2 (Timo Rönnqvist 2, Samu Ristoja 5, Juha Hynninen 4, Ville Länsimäki 3½, Kimmo Karvinen 3,
Juho Pakarinen 3½)
3. JärvSK (Ari Luiro 3½, Juan Sanchez 2, Aarre Tiilikainen 2, Antero Harju 3½, Timo Bomb 3½, Ville Takala2 )
4. X 2 (Sippo Puroila 3, Risto Redsven 2, Anssi Pulkkanen 3, Raineri Saksinen 2, Leif Nyman 3½, Tero Nurminen 1)
5. LauttSK 2 (Leo Hämäläinen 2, Timo Siikonen 1½, Kimmo Turtiainen 1, Janne Kauppinen 2, Kari Valli 0, Jyri Havia 3)
6. ESK 2 (Timo Munukka 2, Mika Borenius 3, Matti Lahti 2, Martti Helojoki 0, Paavo Mäkelä 1, Mauno Koskinen 1)
7. KäpSK 3 (Tapio Nupponen ½, Markku Toivonen 1, Pasi Hiisiö 0, Jani Kokkonen 2, Heikki Ahokas 2,
Kyösti Rantanen 2)
8. SSK 3 (Kimmo Pietinen 1, Mikko Manninen 1, Jaakko Kortesharju 1, Tiina Turunen 2, Anu Harju 2, Mikko Lehto 0)
9. I-HSK 5 (Kalevi Vallius 1, Antti Rajakangas 1, Johannes Laire 2, Kaj Green 1, Kai Laire 1, Vihtori Immonen 2½)

Sivu päivitetty 22.5.2005 klo 12.01