HSL JOUKKUEVARTIT 1999

 

SI M-RYHMÄ 12.4.1999  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  E JP PP JV
 1.  MatSK 1 XX 4 6 wo 12 27  6
 2.  Garde 1 XX 4 4 wo 10 25  5
 3.  HSK 1 2 2 XX 4 5 wo  8 21  4
 4.  EtVaS 1 2 XX 4 wo  6 19  3
 5.  MatSK 2  ½ XX 2 wo  2 11½  1
 6.  I-HSK 1 0  ½ 2 4 XX 2 wo  2 10½  1
 7.  Garde 2  ½ 2 1  ½ XX wo  2 10  1
 E  Remi 1 wo wo wo wo wo wo wo XX      

1. MatSK 1 (Mikael Agopov, Miikka Mäki-Uuro, Petri Kekki, Kari Pulkkinen, Asko Hentunen, Kari Nieminen)
2. Garde 1 (Eero Raaste, Kimmo Välkesalmi, Jouni Yrjölä, Mikael Nouro, Thomas Ristoja, Matti Manni)
3. HSK 1 (Marko Manninen, Markku Hartikainen, Antti Niemelä, Ilkka Kanko, Mika Lako, John Fieandt)
4. EtVaS 1 (Jussi Tella, Tero Kokkila, Henri Koskinen, Johanna Paasikangas-Tella, Heikki Salo, Teemu Vihinen)
5. MatSK 2 (Mikko Tolonen, Martti Kauppinen, Janne Salimäki, Markku Pukkila, Ismo Vihtola, Janne Pirttilahti)
6. I-HSK 1 (Riku Molander, Pasi Korhonen, Eero Wilén, Olavi Sirve, Pekka Pietinen, Aki Korhonen)
7. Garde 2 (Kaarle Ojanen, Tuomo Halmeenmäki, Jari Toivola, Jan Ristoja, Jyri Lammi, Harri Saarinen)
 
 

SI  A-RYHMÄ 13.4.1999  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1.  HSK 2 XX 4 5 5 4 14 28½  7
 2.  SSK 1 XX 4 6 5 12 30  6
 3.  Garde 3 2 2 XX 3 4  9 25½  4
 4.  MatSK 3 1 XX 3  7 23½  3
 5.  ESK 1 1 3 XX 5 5  7 21½  3
 6.  I-HSK 2 0 2 ½ 1 XX 4  4 13½  2
 7.  Garde 4 ½ 2 XX  2 14  1
 8.  X 1 2 1 ½ 3 1 XX  1 12½  0

1. HSK 2 (Joose Norri, Juhani Sorri, Antti Lehto, Pasi Pollari, Ilkka Mäkinen, Erkki Aaltio)
2. SSK 1 (Harri Hurme, Ilkka Sarén, Tapani Viljava, Pertti Lehikoinen, Juhani Lehti, Kimmo Pietinen)
3. Garde 3 (Eetu Prieur, Petri Pietarinen, Jon Eriksson, Kauko Kaiju, Hannu Ojala, Nils wikberg)
4. MatSK 3 (Vesa Toikkanen, Tapani Sjöman, Timo Hallenberg, Niko Papula, Tero Koskivirta, Ari Möttönen)
5. ESK 1 (Vesa Meskanen, Tommy Ilmoni, Tapio Talasterä, Timo Munukka, Leif Nyström, Hannu Talvensaari)
6. I-HSK 2 (Harri Hytönen, Jukka Tuovinen, Martti Myllyniemi, Ilkka Melanko, Mikael Sjöberg, Seppo Toikkanen)
7. Garde 4 (Heikki Jokelainen, Jarmo Nieminen, Ari Mäkelä, Hannu Takala, Juha Sutinen, Pertti Lento)
8. X 1 (Petteri Paronen, Leif Nyman, Tommi Vainikainen, Anssi Pulkkanen, Raineri Saksinen, Arto Keskinen)
 
 

SI  B-RYHMÄ 15.4.1999  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8 JP PP JV
 1.  SSK 2 XX 5 4 12 26½  6
 2.  Hm-93 1 XX 3 4 4 4 11 23½  5
 3.  HSK 3 XX 4 4 5 10 26  5
 4.  KäpSK 1 3 XX 3 3 4  9 22½  3
 5.  I-HSK 3 2 2 3 XX 3 5  6 21  2
 6.  LauttSK 1 1 2 2 3 XX 3  4 18  1
 7.  SSK 3 3 XX 3  3 16½  0
 8.  HSK 4 2 2 1 2 1 3 3 XX  2 14  0

1. SSK 2 (Seppo Aakio, Klaus Ketola, Hannu Broman, Kalevi Laukkanen, Harri Nyrhinen, Kauko Väisänen)
2. Hm-93 1 (Elia Liitiäinen, Juha Riipinen, Olli Kotovuori, Jani Luuppala, Pekka Virkamäki, Kari Teräsalo)
3. HSK 3 (Matti Uimonen, Allan Kiviaho, Tauno Turtiainen, Sasu Lappalainen, Kimmo Muukkonen, Risto Peltola)
4. KäpSK 1 (Timo Holopainen, Tuomas Niemelä, Aulis Toivonen, Ilpo Tiihonen, Matti Pulli)
5. I-HSK 3 (Rauli Joutsen, Stig-Olof Haggren, Ilkka Mustonen, Mauno Kangas, Samu Ristoja, Eero Frisk)
6. LauttSK 1 (Arto Lehto, Jyrki Heikkinen, Matti Rantanen, Raimo Kohvakka, Timo Siikonen, Janne Kauppinen)
7. SSK 3 (Jyrki Kivinen, Erkki Kokkonen, Jyrki Kauppinen, Kerkko Luosto, Mikko Manninen, Tiina Lindholm)
8. HSK 4 (Raimo Hall, Heikki Turunen, Heikki Hänninen, Arto Annala, Kari Rahkamo, Mikael Stening)
 
 

SI  C-RYHMÄ 20.4.1999  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  E JP PP JV
 1.  I-HSK 4 XX 5 4 4 wo 10 25½  5
 2.  EtVaS 2 XX 4 4 5 wo 10 22½  5
 3.  Garde 5 XX 4 4 wo 10 21  5
 4.  ESK 2 1 2 2 XX wo  6 19½  3
 5.  HSK 5 2 ½ XX wo  4 14½  2
 6.  MatSK 4 2 2 XX wo  2 13  1
 7.  I-HSK 5 ½ 1 2 XX wo  0 10  0
 E  ES-78 1 wo wo wo wo wo wo wo XX      

1. I-HSK 4 (Panu Kilpelä, Sippo Puroila, Matti Kinnunen, Jouko Miikkulainen, Erkki Tikka, Timo Konttinen)
2. EtVaS 2 (Kari Filppula, Sami Vuori, Ilppo Salonen, Eero Männistö, Jukka Äijö, Olavi Rannisto)
3. Garde 5 (Stefan Hörhammer, Veijo Loikkanen, Heikki Taskinen, Andreas Hörhammer, Mikael Karppinen, Karl-Erik Juselius)
4. ESK 2 (Jouko Ruokamo, Matti Lahti, Wilhelm Järnefelt, Olli Alho, Paavo Mäkelä, Esa Taivainen)
5. HSK 5 (Erkki Sahlberg, Pekka Pesonen, Gösta Brantberg, Jarmo Virtanen, Sten Ståhle, Pekka Lempeä)
6. MatSK 4 (Esa Lammi, Olavi Mattila, Esko Muhonen, Jyrki Heikkinen, Reijo Räsänen, Toivo Valtari)
7. I-HSK 5 (Markku Haikola, Sami Alametsä, Kaj Green, Kalevi Vallius, Jouko Kiili, Timo Pesonen)
 
 

SI  D-RYHMÄ 22.4.1999  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  E JP PP JV
 1.  RikSha 1 XX 4 3 5 5 wo  9 25  4
 2.  EtVaS 3 XX 3 5 4 wo  9 22½  4
 3.  KäpSK 2 2 XX 4 5 wo  8 22½  4
 4.  Garde 6 3 3 XX 1 5 wo  8 20  3
 5.  KäpSK 3 1 1 2 5 XX 4 wo  6 18½  3
 6.  I-HSK 6 ½ 2 1 2 XX 4 wo  2 11  1
 7.  KäpSK 4 1 1 ½ 2 XX wo  0  7½  0
 E  JärvSK 1 wo wo wo wo wo wo wo XX      

1. RikSha 1 (Harri Laakso, Tapani Tähkävuori, Jorma Haanpää, Tom Smeds, Risto Reijo, Jari Lukkarinen)
2. EtVaS 3 (Timo Oksanen, Tatu Pentikäinen, Olavi Heikkilä, Leo Suuronen, Reijo Vuorinen, Kyösti Rautanen)
3. KäpSK 2 (Eero Patola, Pentti Martikainen, Markku Toivonen, Antti Pihlajamäki, Tapio Nupponen, Heikki Luoma)
4. Garde 6 (Leo Linden, Mika Puittinen, Hannu Vuori, Jarmo Nieminen, Esa Kokko, Hannu Sandström)
5. KäpSK 3 (Jaakko Santala, Janne Nurmela, Jouko Peltoniemi, Timo Toivola, Matti Nuortimo, Juha Peltoniemi)
6. I-HSK 6 (Veikko Väisänen, Kalervo Oinonen, Risto Ruuhila, Matti Salminen, Juha Sundelin, Väinö Palviainen)
7. KäpSK 4 (Janne Nurminen, Petri Hiisiö, Pauli Räisänen, Heikki Ahokas, Jouni Kouvo, Jani Auramo)
 
 

SI  E-RYHMÄ 27.4.1999  1  2  3  4  5  6  E  E JP PP JV
 1.  LauttSK 2 XX 4 3 5 wo wo  9 20  4
 2.  Lishake 1 XX 5 2 4 6 wo wo  6 18½  3
 3.  Hm-93 2 2 1 XX 5 5 wo wo  6 17½  3
 4.  ESK 3 3 4 XX wo wo  5 15½  2
 5.  Remi 2 2 1 XX 4 wo wo  4 13  2
 6.  Lishake 2 1 0 1 2 XX wo wo  0  5½  0
 E  HSK 6 wo wo wo wo wo wo XX wo      
 E  Mascot wo wo wo wo wo wo wo XX      

1. LauttSK 2 (Timo Joutsivuo, Reijo Rautio, Simo Valkeajärvi, Mikko Piippo, Kimmo Turtiainen, Mikko Laakso)
2. Lishake 1 (Markus Kiili, Heini Puuska, Timo Koivistoinen, Ari Savolainen, Juha Konttinen, Miika Karpin)
3. Hm-93 2 (Martti Karppinen, Reijo Ahjonen, Tommi Laitinen, Lauri Virkamäki, Tuomas Virkamäki, Arto Kangas)
4. ESK 3 (Pertti Raivio, Martti Helojoki, Mauno Koskinen, Jukka Hammar, Tom Färm, Jari Rintala)
5. Remi 2 (
6. Lishake 2 (

Sivu päivitetty 22.5.2004 19:09 (OEZ)