Nuoriosaaja 2000/Shakki

Joukkuekilpailu

Ala-aste

1 Soukan aa 11 18 Boman, Salama, Särkilahti, Jakobsson
2 Hannunniitun aa 1 9 18½ Mohammad, Levämäki, Jalonen, Merinen
3 Hannunniitun aa 3 9 15½ Luhtala, Ruuni, Koivu, Tähtinen
4 Itä-Hakkilan aa 1 9 15 Virkamäki, A.Vaaranen, I.Vaaranen, Mela
5 Hannunniitun aa 2 8 17 Heinonen, Leppä, Honkaniemi, Oksa
6 Hannunniitun aa 4 8 15½ Pansio, Järvinen, Heikkilä, Topi-Hulmi
7 Suhmuran aa 1 8 14 T.Myller J.Myller, Suvanto, Muttonen
8 Puolalan aa 7 14½ Toivari, K.Laato, Hyytiäinen, S.Laato
9 Keskustan aa 7 12 Te.Lauronen, Ta.Lauronen, Laakso, Te.Lauronen
10 Oulun normaalikoulun aa 7 9 Päärni, Liukkonen, Kinnunen, Mäkelä
11 Marttilan aa 6 12½ Järvinen, Eeronheimo, Raesilta, Sundgren
12 Myllypuron aa 1 6 11 Tiinanen, Chen, Burton, Laitinen
13 Linnalan aa 1 5 12½ Vilkama, Roskila, Meuronen, Raijas
14 Malminkartanon aa 5 10½ Chen, Haapalainen, Iivonen, Kuusela
15 Suhmuran aa 3 5 Alastalo, P.Puustinen, J.Puustinen, Åke
16 Vuosaaren aa 4 10½ Lehtovirta, Kronholm, Johansson, Rossi
17 Käppärän aa 4 8 Hakanen, Viljanen, Mäkinen, Arvola
18 Itä-Hakkilan aa 4 Elisa Lappalainen, Elina Lappalainen, Ahlfors, Korhonen
19 Linnalan aa 2 4 5 Kyyhkynen, Valtasola, Utti, Hämäläinen
20 Suhmuran aa 2 3 H.Kekkonen, K.Kekkonen, Suvanto, Huttunen
21 Myllypuron aa 2 3 5 Silventoinen, Koval, Tsekurov, Maunula

Yläaste

1 Sotungin ya 1 12 19½ Luuppala, Virkamäki, Lehtonen, Lahti
2 Länsimäen ya 8 16 T.Pesonen, H.Pesonen, Prusskij, Nykvist
3 Korson ya 8 15 Pakarinen, Hynynen, Mikkonen, Matikainen
4 Mäntän ya 8 14½ Saarinen, Ala-Ajos, Niivee, Ronko
5 Hyökkälän ya 8 14½ T.Nybäck, J.Nybäck, T.Ruusu, J.Löytynoja
6 Vaisaaren ya 1 8 13 Rantala, Seikkula, Seppälä, Toivonen
7 Sampolan ya 1 7 16 Kapanen, Wilen, Airo, Lehtinen
8 Koivukylän ya 7 14½ Karvinen, Hytönen, Meskonen, Peltoniemi
9 Sampolan ya 2 6 12 Ackerman, K.Nisso, Kapanen, J.Nisso
10 Vaisaaren ya 2 5 13 Arvola, Malmi, Mattila, Mioukhkiouria
11 Kouvolan yhteiskoulun ya 5 11½ Äijälä, Manninen, Velin, Reinikainen
12 Naukion ya 1 5 Lahtinen, Stenberg, Jokinen, Pöysä
13 Kuusiluodon ya 5 6 Moilanen, Kauppila, Siira, Lang
14 Naukion ya 2 4 Seppälä, Myllylä, Sallinen, Matola
15 Karhulan ya 1 4 8 Vihavainen, Marttinen, Sosunoff, Anttila
16 Karhulan ya 2 4 7 Ovaskainen, Nykänen, Pyysing, Teittinen
17 Ressun ya 4 4 Li, Nilsen, Mikkonen, Matikainen
18 Steinerkoulu 0 ½ Riutamaa, Raatikainen, Väisänen, Ruuttunen

Lukio

1 Aurajoken lukio 14 26 Topi-Hulmi, Vainio, Koskinen, Junnila
2 Valkeakosken aikuislukio 10 19 Helin, Boissonnier, Inkeroinen, Murtola
3 Kotkan lyseo 1 10 18½ Almgren, Makkonen, Siren, Mattsson
4 Kuopio lyseo 1 9 18½ Pautola, Perkkiö, von Wright, Kauppinen
5 Helsingin Matematiikkalukio 9 15½ Kangasmaa, Korttila, Arpalahti, Nordberg
6 Kuopion lyseo 2 9 14½ Sarvi, Palomäki, Björk, Mills
7 Kurikan lukio 8 13½ Jaakkola, Parkkonen, Leppälä, Keski-Valkama
8 Kouvolan yk 8 12½ Inkinen, Repo, Komulainen, Kiiski
9 Iitin lukio 8 12½ Helineva, Kokko, Onishko, Jokinen
10 Ylivieskan lukio 7 15½ Lehtohalme, Qvist, Nurmenniemi, Männistö
11 Sotungin lukio 7 15 Liitiäinen, Sinisalo, Töyrylä, Koivula
12 Hermannin lukio 7 13 Hakkarainen, Lehtonen, Melin, Tuominen
13 Tampereen yk 6 14½ Nyrhinen, Mela, Huotari, Bragge
14 Olarin lukio 6 14 Tahvanainen, Viitaniemi, Hurri, Seppänen
15 Karhulan lukio 1 6 13½ Kauppinen, Vulkko, Veijola, Wahlman
16 Ressun lukio 1 6 12½ Kortesharju, Ahola, Finne, Tiensuu
17 Kotkan lyseo 2 6 12 Ahonen, Priklopil, Batov, Reinikainen
18 Ressun lukio 2 5 13 Arvo, Varis, Rajala, Karttunen
19 Langinkosken lukio 5 12 Paloneva, Terho, Kilpelä, Junnila
20 Raision lukio 5 Mäkinen, Hupponen, Rautiainen, Mäkinen
21 Kuopion lyseo 3 2 8 Mustonen, Rainio, Maijala, Arstila
22 Karhulan lukio 2 1 5 Ahlqvist, Paananen, Vulkko, Salo