Nuoriosaaja 2000/Shakki

Tehtäväshakin ratkaisukilpailu 19.5.2000

Yläaste Tytöt

1 Kaisa Matomäki Nakkilan ya 40/45 p
2 Sanna Asikainen Espoonlahden ya 10/45 p
3 Anna Phan Espoonlahden ya 9 / 45 p

Ala-aste Pojat

1 Teemu Pudas Kaisaniemen aa 40/45 p
2 Rasmus Boman Soukan aa 28/45 p
3 Rauno Järvinen Marttilan aa 26/45 p
4 Aleksei Sofiev Venäläinen koulu 18/45 p
5 Mikko Salama Soukan aa 17/45 p
6 Ilari Willman Soukan aa 15/45 p
7 Lauri Särkilahti Soukan aa 10/45 p
8 Teppo Marttinen Anjala aa 9/45 p
9 Jussi Marttinen Anjala aa 8/45 p
10-11 Mikko Jakobsson Soukan aa 0/45 p
10-11 Kimmo Pitkänen Deutsche Schule 0/45 p

Yläaste Pojat

1 Juhana Siljander Kastelli ya 45/45 p
2 Ville Airo Sampolan ya 40/45 p
3-4 Lauri Kangas Merenkurkun ya 39/45 p
3-4 Konsta Kapanen Sampolan ya 39/45 p
5 Juho Pakarinen Korso ya 33/45 p
6 Kimmo Karvinen Koivukylän ya 30/45 p
7 Tero Seppälä Puistolan ya 29/45 p
8 Heikki Wilen Sampolan ya 25/45 p
9 Lauri Lehtinen Sampolan ya 23/45 p
10-12 Kalle Kukkonen Merenkurkun ya 20/45 p
10-12 Julius Pesonen Sampolan ya 20/45 p
10-12 Kari Suikkonen Korso ya 20/45 p
13 Emil Ackerman Sampolan ya 18/45 p
14-16 Samppa Kapanen Sampolan ya 15/45 p
14-16 Jalmari Nisso Sampolan ya 15/45 p
14-16 Sami Rautanen Korson ya 15/45 p
17 Jesse Laatikainen Puistolan ya 11/45 p
18-19 Kaarlo Nisso Sampolan ya 10/45 p
18-19 Tomi Hynynen Korson ya 10/45 p
20-21 Samuli Kauranne Puistolan ya 5/45 p
20-21 Ville Peltoniemi Koivukylän ya 5/45 p
22 Pasi Mieskonen Koivukylän ya 1/45 p
23-26 Janne Hytönen Koivukylän ya 0/45 p
23-26 Mikael Kaarina Puistolan ya 0/45 p
23-26 Lari Kettunen Puistolan ya 0/45 p
23-26 Pekka Rainio Puistolan ya 0/45 p

Lukio Pojat

1 Tapio Helin Valkeakoski 45/45 p
2 Jaakko Kortesharju Ressu 40/45 p
3 Mika Jakovaara Pori 35/45 p
4 Aapo Ahola Ressu 34/45 p
5 Sampo Tiensuu Ressu 30/45 p
6 Tero Keski-Valkama Kurikka 28/45 p
7 Jouni Parkkonen Kurikka 27/45 p
8 Tommi Leppälä Kurikka 23/45 p
9-10 Elias Jaakkola Kurikka 20/45 p
9-10 Teemu Varis Ressu 20/45 p
11 Petri Arvo Ressu 15/45 p