Helsingin koululaiskilpailut 2005

Koulu HM pelattiin ala-asteen sarjassa 9.10. Yläaste ja lukiot 6.12.

KOULU HM 2005
Ala-aste Shakkikoti 9.10.

 1. Immonen Vihtori    Soininen     W+11 S+ 6 W- 4 S+12 S+ 2 W+ 3 S+ 5  6  28.50 24.50
 2. Nossenko Nikita    Suom.venäl.  W+ 9 S+ 5 W+ 3 S+ 4 W- 1 S- 6 W+ 7  5  30.50 20.50
 3. Hiltunen Ville     Kivimäki     S+14 W+ 8 S- 2 W+ 5 S+ 7 S- 1 W+ 6  5  30.00 19.00
 4. Astaptsev Aleksi   Suom.venäl.   +FF W+ 7 S+ 1 W- 2 S= 8 W- 5 W+11  4½ 30.50 17.50
 5. Jakimtchouk Jana   Vuosaari     S+15 W- 2 W+11 S- 3 W+12 S+ 4 W- 1  4  29.00 13.00
 6. Larionova Maria    Vesala       S+17 W- 1 S+10 W- 7 S+ 9 W+ 2 S- 3  4  27.50 12.50
 7. Tiitto Ilja        Kytöpuisto   W+13 S- 4 W+16 S+ 6 W- 3 W+ 8 S- 2  4  26.00 12.00
 8. Tiitto Kim         Kytöpuisto   W+16 S- 3 W+13 S=14 W= 4 S- 7 W+12  4  23.00 10.50
 9. Nesterov Bogdan    Suom.venäl.  S- 2  +FF W-12 S+13 W- 6 S+17 W+14  4  21.50  7.75
10. Liu Dennis         Kumeetta     W+12 S-13 W- 6 S+17 S-11 W+15  +FF  4  19.50  7.75
11. Siltala Henri      Taivaanlahti S- 1 W+17 S- 5 S+16 W+10 W=14 S- 4  3½ 22.50  7.00
12. Kauppi Olli        Kivimäki     S-10 W+15 S+ 9 W- 1 S- 5 W+16 S- 8  3  25.00  7.50
13. Larionova Katarina Vesala       S- 7 W+10 S- 8 W- 9 W-15  +FF S+16  3  21.50  6.25
14. Ebeling Daniel     Englantil.   W- 3 S-16 S+15 W= 8 W+17 S=11 S- 9  3  20.50  6.75
15. Lindberg Matias    Kivimäki     W- 5 S-12 W-14  +FF S+13 S-10 W+17  3  19.00  4.25
16. Patana Joni        Kivimäki     S- 8 W+14 S- 7 W-11  +FF S-12 W-13  2  21.50  3.75
17. Marjanen Timo      Puotila      W- 6 S-11  +FF W-10 S-14 W- 9 S-15  1  20.50  0.25
Yläaste Shakkikoti 6.12.

 1. Kim Räisänen       Espoonlahti  XX 1  0  ½  1  1  1  1    5½ 1
 2. Bennie Wardi       Olari        0  XX ½  1  1  1  1  1    5½ 0
 3. Johannes Laire     Oulunkylä    1  ½  XX ½  0  1  1  1    5
 4. Alexey Sofiev      Vuosaari     ½  0  ½  XX 1  ½  1  1    4½
 5. Mika Laitinen      Oulunkylä    0  0  1  0  XX 1  1  1    4
 6. William Linna      Saarnilahti  0  0  0  ½  0  XX ½  1    2
 7. Sami Rautiainen    Korso        0  0  0  0  0  ½  XX 1    1½
 8. Joel Nummelin      Pakila       0  0  0  0  0  0  0  XX   0
Lukio/aol Shakkikoti 6.12.

 1. Pudas Teemu              Ressu       W+ 5 B+10 W+ 2 W+ 3 B+ 6 B+ 4 W+ 9  7  27.00 27.00
 2. Li Yilang                Ressu       B+13 W+ 9 B- 1 W= 6 B+10 W+ 3 B= 4  5  27.00 16.25
 3. Anttila Perttu           HML         B= 7 W+ 5 W+ 4 B- 1 W+11 B- 2 B+ 6  4½ 29.50 15.75
 4. Nieminen Julius          Ressu       B+11 W+ 6 B- 3 W=10 B+ 9 W- 1 W= 2  4  28.50 13.00
 5. Kumpulainen Kalle        HML         B- 1 B- 3 W+ 8 B+12 W= 7 W= 9 B+14  4  25.00 10.25
 6. Tiinanen Teemu           Ressu       W+12 B- 4 W+ 7 B= 2 W- 1 B+11 W- 3  3½ 28.50 10.50
 7. Heikkilä Samu            Heltech     W= 3 B=12 B- 6 W- 9 B= 5 B+14 W+13  3½ 20.50  8.75
 8. Niemenmaa Eerno          Olari       B- 9 W-13 B- 5 W+14 W=12 B+10 W+11  3½ 18.00  8.00
 9. Kahri Antti              Lumo        W+ 8 B- 2 W=11 B+ 7 W- 4 B= 5 B- 1  3  29.50 10.25
10. Salama Mikko             Espoonlahti W+14 W- 1 B+13 B= 4 W- 2 W- 8 B=12  3  25.00  6.50
11. Vesalainen Esa           HML         W- 4 B+14 B= 9 W+13 B- 3 W- 6 B- 8  2½ 22.00  5.00
12. Leitzinger Erol          SYK         B- 6 W= 7 B=14 W- 5 B= 8 W-13 W=10  2  21.00  5.75
13. Rautiainen Pekka         Lumo        W- 2 B+ 8 W-10 B-11 W-14 B+12 B- 7  2  21.00  5.50
14. Nummelin Elias           HML         B-10 W-11 W=12 B- 8 B+13 W- 7 W- 5  1½ 20.50  3.00

Sivu päivitetty 07.12.2005 18:40 (OEZ)