Nopean shakin ketjukilpailu 2008
Shakkikodissa

Kilpailukutsu

1. Osakilpailu 17.02.

SI. NIMI               	KERHO  	 1    2    3    4    5    6    7   YHT BCHZ  SO-BE
 1. Ivanov Sergei       RUS     W+ 6 S+ 7 W+ 4 S= 5 W+ 2 S+ 8 S= 3  6  25.00 21.25
 2. Hämäläinen Jussi    MikkSK  W= 5 S+ 6 W= 7 S+ 3 S- 1 W+ 4 S+ 9  5  25.00 15.75
 3. Blinov Yurj         RUS     W= 4 S= 5 W+ 9 W- 2 S= 8 S+10 W= 1  4  25.00 12.00
 4. Mäkinen Ilkka       HSK     S= 3 W+ 8 S- 1 W- 7 W+10 S- 2 S+ 6  3½ 26.00 10.00
 5. Suominen Antti      KäpSK   S= 2 W= 3 S+ 8 W= 1 S- 6 W+ 9 W-10  3½ 25.00 12.50
 6. Kohvakka Raimo      LauttSK S- 1 W- 2 S-10 S+ 9 W+ 5 S+ 7 W- 4  3  25.00  8.50
 7. Munukka Timo        ESK     S+10 W- 1 S= 2 S+ 4 W- 9 W- 6 W= 8  3  24.50  9.50
 8. Auvinen Esa         ES-78   W+ 9 S- 4 W- 5 S+10 W= 3 W- 1 S= 7  3  24.00  7.50
 9. Mäkinen Otto        HSK     S- 8 W+10 S- 3 W- 6 S+ 7 S- 5 W- 2  2  23.50  5.00
10. Miikkulainen Jouko  I-HSK   W- 7 S- 9 W+ 6 W- 8 S- 4 W- 3 S+ 5  2  22.00  6.50

2. Osakilpailu 05.04.

SI. NIMI                KERHO   1 2 3 4 5 6   YHT  SO-BE
 1. Mäkinen Ilkka       HSK     X 0 1 1 1 1    4
 2. Auvinen Esa         ES-78   1 X 0 ½ ½ 1    3    7,0
 3. Hämäläinen Jussi    MikkSK  0 1 X 0 1 1    3    5,5 
 4. Suominen Antti      KäpSK   0 ½ 1 X 0 1    2½ 
 5. Blinov Yurj         HSK     0 ½ 0 1 X 0    1½  
 6. Miikkulainen Jouko  I-HSK   0 0 0 0 1 X    1 

3. Osakilpailu 07.06.

SI. NIMI                KERHO   11 22 33 44  YHT
 1. Ilkka Mäkinen       HSK     XX 11 10 10   4
 2. Antti Suominen      KäpSK   00 XX 11 01   3
 3. Timo Konttinen      X       01 00 XX 11   3
 4. Otto Mäkinen        HSK     01 10 00 XX   2

4. Osakilpailu 17.08.

SI. NIMI                KERHO   1 2 3 4 5 6   YHT  SO-BE
 1. Antti Suominen      KäpSK   X ½ 1 0 1 1    3½   7,25 
 2. Ilkka Mäkinen       HSK     ½ X ½ ½ 1 1    3½   7,00
 3. Ville Mäkinen       HSK     0 ½ X 1 1 ½    3 
 4. Otto Mäkinen        HSK     1 ½ 0 X ½ ½    2½
 5. Hannu Broman        SSK     0 0 0 ½ X 1    1½ 
 6. Yurj Blinov         HSK     0 0 ½ ½ 0 X    1 

5. Osakilpailu 26.10.

SI. NIMI                KERHO   1 2 3 4 5 6   YHT
 1. Raimo Kohvakka      LauttSK X 1 0 ½ 1 1    3½
 2. Matti Grönroos      KirkSK  0 X 1 1 ½ 1    3½
 3. Antti Suominen      KäpSK   1 0 X 1 0 1    3
 4. Timo Munukka        ESK     ½ 0 0 X 1 1    2½
 5. Erkki Korhonen      Me-Ra   0 ½ 1 0 X 1    2½    
 6. Jouko Miikkulainen  I-HSK   0 0 0 0 0 X    0

6. Osakilpailu 20.12.

SI. NIMI                KERHO   1 2 3 4 5     YHT 
 1. Antti Suominen      KäpSK   X 1 1 1 1      4  
 2. Esa Auvinen         ES-78   0 X 1 1 ½      2½ 
 3. Ville Mäkinen       HSK     0 0 X 1 1      2  
 4. Tommi Laaksovuori   LauttSK 0 0 0 X 1      1  
 5. Timo Munukka        ESK     0 ½ 0 0 X       ½ 

Kokonaistulokset 2008

SI. NIMI              	KERHO  1702 0504 0706 1708 2610 2012  YHT OS PEL
 1. Suominen Antti      KäpSK   3½   2½   3    3½   3    4    19½ 6  32
 2. Mäkinen Ilkka       HSK     3½   4    4    3½   --   --   15  4  23
 3. Auvinen Esa        	ES-78   3    3    --   --   --   2½    8½ 3  16
 4. Hämäläinen Jussi    MikkSK  5    3    --   --   --   --    8  2  12
 6. Blinov Yurj         RUS     4    1½   --   1    --   --    6½ 3  17
 6. Mäkinen Otto        HSK     2    --   2    2½   --   --    6½ 3  18
 7. Kohvakka Raimo      LauttSK 3    --   --   --   3½   --    6½ 2  12 
 8. Ivanov Sergei       RUS     6    --   --   --   --   --    6  1  07
 9. Munukka Timo        ESK     3    --   --   --   2½    ½    6  3  16
10. Mäkinen Ville       HSK     --   --   --   3    --   2     5  2  09 
11. Matti Grönroos      KirkSK  --   --   --   --   3½   --    3½ 1  05
12. Miikkulainen Jouko  I-HSK   2    1    --   --   0    --    3  3  17
13. Konttinen Timo      X       --   --   3    --   --   --    3  1  06
14. Erkki Korhonen      Me-Ra   --   --   --   --   2½   --    2½ 1  05
15. Broman Hannu        SSK     --   --   --   1½   --   --    1½ 1  05 
16. Tommi Laaksovuori   LauttSK --   --   --   --   --   1     1  1  04 


Sivu päivitetty 21.12.2008 21:16 (OEZ)