HSL pääsiäisturnaus 2005

Shakkikodissa 24.- 28.3.2005
 
Turnauksen pelejä

  M - RYHMÄ SEURA ELO SELO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 YHT VERT SIJ
 1 Teemu Pudas ESK 2065 2145 X ½ 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 3 08,50 6.
 2 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK 2218 2170 ½ X 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 4 12,50 3.
 3 Harri Hurme SSK 2205 2257 0 1 X ½ 0 1 0 ½ 3 11,00 5.
 4 Igor Skrjabin RUS 2117 2049 0 0 ½ X 1 ½ 0 ½   7.
 5 Jussi Peurala PSY   2088 ½ ½ 1 0 X 0 0 0 2   8.
 6 Janne Salimäki MatSK 2214 2185 1 0 0 ½ 1 X 1 ½ 4 14,00 2.
 7 Santul Kosmo JoeSK 2217 2185 1 1 1 1 1 0 X 1 6   1.
 8 Jukka Tuovinen SSK 2063 2076 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 X   4.

 

Avoin ryhmä

HSL pääsiästurnaus 2005
 1. Jussi Salminen      Garde     W+21 B+ 8 W+ 7 B= 4 W+19 W= 2 B= 5  5½ 31.00 23.50
 2. Timo Munukka        ESK       B+32 W=12 B= 3 W+16 W+ 4 B= 1 B+ 7  5½ 30.00 22.75
 3. Esa Auvinen         ES-78     W+35 B=18 W= 2 B+ 6 W+11 W= 5 B= 4  5  29.50 20.25
 4. Arto Lindholm       ES-78     B+38  +37 W+11 W= 1 B- 2 B+19 W= 3  5  29.00 16.00
 5. Sippo Puroila       X         W+34 B-11 W+27 B+23 W+ 8 B= 3 W= 1  5  27.50 18.25
 6. Tauno Turtiainen    HSK       B=31 W+26 B=12 W- 3 B+28 W+23 W+11  5  24.50 16.25
 7. Roope Kiuttu        OSS       B+24 W+10 B- 1 W+26 B= 9 B+18 W- 2  4½ 29.50 16.25
 8. Erkki Sarsa                   B+29 W- 1 B+28 W+10 B- 5 W= 9 B+22  4½ 29.00 16.25
 9. Tero Penttilä       LprSK     W=15 B+14 W+20 B-19 W= 7 B= 8 W+18  4½ 27.50 17.50
10. Kari Laiho          I-HSK     W+22 B- 7 W+17 B- 8 W+20 B=14 W+19  4½ 27.50 16.50
11. Matti Grönroos      KirkSK    B+23 W+ 5 B- 4 W+13 B- 3 W+12 B- 6  4  30.50 16.00
12. Johannes Laire      HSK       W+39 B= 2 W= 6 B=18 W=14 B-11 W+25  4  28.00 15.00
13. Martti Luodonpää    OSS       W+27 B=20 W+15 B-11 W-18 B+24 W=14  4  25.00 13.75
14. Tom Smeds           RikSha    B=25 W- 9 B+32 W+31 B=12 W=10 B=13  4  25.00 12.75
15. Jukka Welling       TaSK      B= 9 W+31 B-13 B-20 W+30 W=16 B+23  4  24.50 12.75
16. Jaakko Kortesharju  SSK       W+40 B=19 W=18 B- 2 W=29 B=15 W+24  4  22.50 10.00
17. Reijo Mäkelä        Garde     B-37 W+38 B-10 B=27 W+31 B+20 W=21  4  22.00 10.25
18. Derik Lardot        OSS       B+28 W= 3 B=16 W=12 B+13 W- 7 B- 9  3½ 29.00 13.50
19. Seppo Lyly          KS-58     B+30 W=16 B+25 W+ 9 B- 1 W- 4 B-10  3½ 29.00 12.50
20. Eero Patola         KäpSK     B+33 W=13 B- 9 W+15 B-10 W-17 B+31  3½ 26.00 11.00
21. Markku Toivonen     KäpSK     B- 1 W-25 W+35 B-24 W+36 B+27 B=17  3½ 22.50  9.00
22. Martti Laitinen     SSK       B-10 W-24 B+38 W=25 B+33 B+29 W- 8  3½ 21.50  8.00
23. Wilhelm Järnefelt   ESK       W-11 B+34 W+24 W- 5 B+25 B- 6 W-15  3  26.50  8.50
24. Petri Saharinen     KäpSK     W- 7 B+22 B-23 W+21 B+26 W-13 B-16  3  25.50 10.00
25. Heikki Ahokas       KäpSK     W=14 B+21 W-19 B=22 W-23 W+32 B-12  3  24.00  9.75
26. Päivi Walta         I-HSK     W+36 B- 6 W+30 B- 7 W-24 B=28 W=29  3  23.50  8.00
27. Kevin Hynnä         Kanada    B-13 W+33 B- 5 W=17 B=32 W-21 B+36  3  23.50  7.75
28. Heikki Luoma        KäpSK     W-18 B+35 W- 8 B+36 W- 6 W=26 B=32  3  22.50  6.75
29. Risto Laitila       X         W- 8 B-36 W+40 B+30 B=16 W-22 B=26  3  20.00  6.50
30. Tuomas Salojärvi    EtVaS     W-19 B+40 B-26 W-29 B-15 W+38 B+35  3  16.50  3.00
31. Aapo Ahola                    W= 6 B-15 W+36 B-14 B-17 W+33 W-20  2½ 25.00  7.00
32. Erkki Tikka         I-HSK     W- 2 B=39 W-14 B+34 W=27 B-25 W=28  2½ 24.00  7.00
33. Esa Vesalainen                W-20 B-27 W=34 B+35 W-22 B-31 W+38  2½ 18.00  4.25
34. Ilse Rönnberg       KäpSK     B- 5 W-23 B=33 W-32 B+38 W-35 B+40  2½ 16.00  2.25
35. Janne Hytönen       Remi      B- 3 W-28 B-21 W-33 B+40 B+34 W-30  2  19.50  2.50
36. Raimo Karppinen     MatSK     B-26 W+29 B-31 W-28 B-21 W+40 W-27  2  18.00  3.00
37. Antti Suominen      KäpSK     W+17  - 4                           1  18.00 16.00
38. Ulf-Peter Lindholm            W- 4 B-17 W-22 B+40 W-34 B-30 B-33  1  20.00  0.00
39. Henry Lagergren     HSK       B-12 W=32                            ½ 21.50  8.75
40. Seppo Laine         KäpSK     B-16 W-30 B-29 W-38 W-35 B-36 W-34  0  17.50  0.00
NUORTEN (ALLE 14-VUOTIAIDEN) RYHMÄ



HSL pääsiäisturnaus 2005

Shakkikoti 24.-28.3. Nuorten ryhmä
 1. William Linna       MatSK     B+14 W= 2 B= 9 W+ 7 B+ 5 W+ 6 B+ 4  6   25.00 20.75
 2. Jana Jakimtchouk    Intellekt W+10 B= 1 W- 4 B+ 3 W+ 8 B+ 5 W+ 6  5½  30.50 23.00
 3. Kim Tiitto          Intellekt B+ 7 W- 5 B+11 W- 2 B+ 9 W+12 B+10  5   24.00 14.50
 4. Henri Mynttinen     MikkSK    B= 9 W+12 B+ 2 W+ 5 B- 6 W+ 7 W- 1  4½  28.50 17.00
 5. Nikita Nossenko     Intellekt W+ 8 B+ 3 W+ 6 B- 4 W- 1 W- 2 B+12  4   31.00 15.00
 6. Ilja Tiitto         Intellekt B+12 W+11 B- 5 W+ 9 W+ 4 B- 1 B- 2  4   27.50 12.00
 7. Aleksei Astapstsev  Intellekt W- 3 B+ 8 W+10 B- 1 W+11 B- 4 W+13  4   26.50 11.00
 8. Bogdan Nesterov     Intellekt B- 5 W- 7 B+13 W+10 B- 2 W+14 B+ 9  4   21.00  7.50
 9. Ari Hämäläinen      Intellekt W= 4 B+14 W= 1 B- 6 W- 3 B+13 W- 8  3   25.00  6.75
10. Henri Siltala       HSK       B- 2 W+13 B- 7 B- 8 W+14 B+11 W- 3  3   22.50  4.00
11. Maria Larionova     Intellekt B+13 B- 6 W- 3 W=12 B- 7 W-10 B+14  2½  19.50  2.50
12. Katariina Larionova Intellekt W- 6 B- 4 W+14 B=11 W=13 B- 3 W- 5  2   21.50  2.00
13. Emilija Uimolainen  Intellekt W-11 B-10 W- 8 B+14 B=12 W- 9 B- 7  1½  18.50  1.00
14. Dana Jakimtchouk    Intellekt W- 1 W- 9 B-12 W-13 B-10 B- 8 W-11  0   22.00  0.00

Sivu päivitetty 29.3.2005 22:20 (OESZ)