Shakkikotiturnaus 2010

01.11.- 29.11.2010

Kilpailun tuomari: Jouni Lehtivaara, kilpailun johtaja: Timo Munukka.


TEILNEHMERLISTE
Name                     Herkunft   Start-Nr ELO-nat.
Hurme Harri              SSK            1    2275
Tuovinen Jukka           SSK            2    2112
Kilpelä Panu             I-HSK          3    2061
Hytönen Harri            I-HSK          4    2054
Raki Jyrki               RoKS           5    2020
Maltez Nuno              POR            6    2009
Turtiainen Tauno         HSK            7    2003
Haanpää Jorma            RikSha         8    1998
Elomaa Arto              JärvSK         9    1990
Rautanen Sari            I-HSK         10    1954
Puroila Sippo            ESK           11    1935
Tumanov Dmitri           Int           12    1912
Auvinen Esa              ESK           13    1855
Suuronen Petri           I-HSK         14    1854
Saharinen Petri          HSK           15    1797
Kangas Mauno             I-HSK         16    1781
Laitinen Martti          SSK           17    1742
Luoma Heikki             KäpSK         18    1735
Tumanova Irina           Int           19    1662
Telenius Kimmo           KäpSK         20    1585
Kugappi Tomi             Int           21    1504
Hagman Risto             KokkSK        22    1462
Jääskeläinen Aleksander  Int           23    1442
Mäkelä Reijo             Garde         24    1411

1.kierros 01.11.2010 18:20
 1  1 Hurme Harri             ( 0 ) 1-0  13 Auvinen Esa             ( 0 )
 2 14 Suuronen Petri          ( 0 ) ½-½   2 Tuovinen Jukka          ( 0 )
 3  3 Kilpelä Panu            ( 0 ) 1-0  15 Saharinen Petri         ( 0 )
 4 16 Kangas Mauno            ( 0 ) 1-0   4 Hytönen Harri           ( 0 )
 5  5 Raki Jyrki              ( 0 ) ½-½  17 Laitinen Martti         ( 0 )
 6 18 Luoma Heikki            ( 0 ) ½-½   6 Maltez Nuno             ( 0 )
 7  7 Turtiainen Tauno        ( 0 ) 1-0  19 Tumanova Irina          ( 0 )
 8 20 Telenius Kimmo          ( 0 ) ½-½   8 Haanpää Jorma           ( 0 )
 9  9 Elomaa Arto             ( 0 ) 1-0  21 Kugappi Tomi            ( 0 )
10 22 Hagman Risto            ( 0 ) ½-½  10 Rautanen Sari           ( 0 )
11 11 Puroila Sippo           ( 0 ) 1-0  23 Jääskeläinen Aleksander ( 0 )
12 24 Mäkelä Reijo            ( 0 ) 0-1  12 Tumanov Dmitri          ( 0 )

2.kierros 08.11.2010 18:00
 1  9 Elomaa Arto             ( 1 ) 0-1  1 Hurme Harri             ( 1 )
 2 11 Puroila Sippo           ( 1 ) ½-½  3 Kilpelä Panu            ( 1 )
 3 12 Tumanov Dmitri          ( 1 ) ½-½  7 Turtiainen Tauno        ( 1 )
 4 17 Laitinen Martti         ( 0½) ½-½ 16 Kangas Mauno            ( 1 )
 5  2 Tuovinen Jukka          ( 0½) 1-0 18 Luoma Heikki            ( 0½)
 6 10 Rautanen Sari           ( 0½) ½-½  5 Raki Jyrki              ( 0½)
 7  6 Maltez Nuno             ( 0½) 1-0 14 Suuronen Petri          ( 0½)
 8  8 Haanpää Jorma           ( 0½) 1-0 22 Hagman Risto            ( 0½)
 9  4 Hytönen Harri           ( 0 ) ½-½ 20 Telenius Kimmo          ( 0½)
10 13 Auvinen Esa             ( 0 ) 1-0 21 Kugappi Tomi            ( 0 )
11 15 Saharinen Petri         ( 0 ) 1-0 23 Jääskeläinen Aleksander ( 0 )
12 19 Tumanova Irina          ( 0 ) 1-0 24 Mäkelä Reijo            ( 0 )

3.kierros 15.11.2010 18:00
 1  1 Hurme Harri             ( 2 ) ½-½  2 Tuovinen Jukka          ( 1½)
 2  3 Kilpelä Panu            ( 1½) ½-½  8 Haanpää Jorma           ( 1½)
 3 16 Kangas Mauno            ( 1½) 0-1  6 Maltez Nuno             ( 1½)
 4  7 Turtiainen Tauno        ( 1½) ½-½ 11 Puroila Sippo           ( 1½)
 5  5 Raki Jyrki              ( 1 ) ½-½ 12 Tumanov Dmitri          ( 1½)
 6 15 Saharinen Petri         ( 1 ) 0-1  9 Elomaa Arto             ( 1 )
 7 17 Laitinen Martti         ( 1 ) 1-0 10 Rautanen Sari           ( 1 )
 8 20 Telenius Kimmo          ( 1 ) 0-1 13 Auvinen Esa             ( 1 )
 9 14 Suuronen Petri          ( 0½) 1-0 19 Tumanova Irina          ( 1 )
10 18 Luoma Heikki            ( 0½) 0-1  4 Hytönen Harri           ( 0½)
11 21 Kugappi Tomi            ( 0 ) ½-½ 22 Hagman Risto            ( 0½)
12 23 Jääskeläinen Aleksander ( 0 ) 0-1 24 Mäkelä Reijo            ( 0 )
* pelattiin 17.11.

4.kierros 22.11.2010 18:00
 1  6 Maltez Nuno             ( 2½) 0-1  1 Hurme Harri             ( 2½)
 2  2 Tuovinen Jukka          ( 2 ) ½-½  9 Elomaa Arto             ( 2 )
 3 12 Tumanov Dmitri          ( 2 ) 1-0  3 Kilpelä Panu            ( 2 )
 4  7 Turtiainen Tauno        ( 2 ) ½-½ 17 Laitinen Martti         ( 2 )
 5  8 Haanpää Jorma           ( 2 ) 1-0 11 Puroila Sippo           ( 2 )
 6 13 Auvinen Esa             ( 2 ) 0-1  5 Raki Jyrki              ( 1½)
 7  4 Hytönen Harri           ( 1½) 0-1 14 Suuronen Petri          ( 1½)
 8 20 Telenius Kimmo          ( 1 ) 0-1 16 Kangas Mauno            ( 1½) 
 9 10 Rautanen Sari           ( 1 ) ½-½ 19 Tumanova Irina          ( 1 )
10 22 Hagman Risto            ( 1 ) 0-1 15 Saharinen Petri         ( 1 )
11 24 Mäkelä Reijo            ( 1 ) ½-½ 18 Luoma Heikki            ( 0½)
12 21 Kugappi Tomi            ( 0½) 1-0 23 Jääskeläinen Aleksander ( 0 )

5.kierros 29.11.2010 18:00
 1  1 Hurme Harri             ( 3½) 1-0  8 Haanpää Jorma           ( 3 )
 2  9 Elomaa Arto             ( 2½) ½-½ 12 Tumanov Dmitri          ( 3 )
 3 16 Kangas Mauno            ( 2½) 0-1  2 Tuovinen Jukka          ( 2½)
 4  5 Raki Jyrki              ( 2½) 1-0  7 Turtiainen Tauno        ( 2½)
 5 17 Laitinen Martti         ( 2½) ½-½  6 Maltez Nuno             ( 2½)
 6 14 Suuronen Petri          ( 2½) 0-1  3 Kilpelä Panu            ( 2 )
 7 11 Puroila Sippo           ( 2 ) ½-½ 13 Auvinen Esa             ( 2 )
 8 15 Saharinen Petri         ( 2 ) 1-0  4 Hytönen Harri           ( 1½)
 9 24 Mäkelä Reijo            ( 1½) 0-1 10 Rautanen Sari           ( 1½)
10 19 Tumanova Irina          ( 1½) 1-0 21 Kugappi Tomi            ( 1½)
11 18 Luoma Heikki            ( 1 ) 1-0 22 Hagman Risto            ( 1 )
12 23 Jääskeläinen Aleksander ( 0 ) 0-1 20 Telenius Kimmo          ( 1 )


Lopputulokset
SI  NIMI                    KERHO   1    2    3    4    5   YHT BCHZ  SO-BE
 1. Hurme Harri             SSK    W+12 S+ 5 W= 2 S+ 7 W+ 9  4½ 15.00 13.25
 2. Tuovinen Jukka          SSK    S=13 W+18 S= 1 W= 5 S+14  3½ 14.50  9.50
 3. Raki Jyrki              RoKS   W= 8 S=15 W= 4 S+12 W+11  3½ 14.00  9.50
 4. Tumanov Dmitri          Int    S+21 W=11 S= 3 W+ 6 S= 5  3½ 13.50  9.00
 5. Elomaa Arto             JärvSK W+22 W- 1 S+10 S= 2 W= 4  3  16.00  8.00
 6. Kilpelä Panu            I-HSK  W+10 S=16 W= 9 S- 4 S+13  3  14.50  8.25
 7. Maltez Nuno             POR    S=18 W+13 S+14 W- 1 S= 8  3  14.50  7.50
 8. Laitinen Martti         SSK    S= 3 W=14 W+15 S=11 W= 7  3  14.00  8.25
 9. Haanpää Jorma           RikSha S=19 W+23 S= 6 W+16 S- 1  3  13.00  6.00
10. Saharinen Petri         HSK    S- 6 W+24 W- 5 S+23 W+20  3   8.50  2.50
11. Turtiainen Tauno        HSK    W+17 S= 4 W=16 W= 8 S- 3  2½ 15.00  7.00
12. Auvinen Esa             ESK    S- 1 W+22 S+19 W- 3 S=16  2½ 14.00  4.75
13. Suuronen Petri          I-HSK  W= 2 S- 7 W+17 S+20 W- 6  2½ 13.50  5.75
14. Kangas Mauno            I-HSK  W+20 S= 8 W- 7 S+19 W- 2  2½ 13.00  5.00
15. Rautanen Sari           I-HSK  S=23 W= 3 S- 8 W=17 S+21  2½ 11.50  5.00
16. Puroila Sippo           ESK    W+24 W= 6 S=11 S- 9 W=12  2½ 11.00  4.00
17. Tumanova Irina          Int    S-11 W+21 S-13 S=15 W+22  2½ 10.50  4.25
18. Luoma Heikki            KäpSK  W= 7 S- 2 W-20 S=21 W+23  2  10.50  3.25
19. Telenius Kimmo          KäpSK  W= 9 S=20 W-12 W-14 S+24  2   9.50  2.25
20. Hytönen Harri           I-HSK  S-14 W=19 S+18 W-13 S-10  1½ 12.00  3.00
21. Mäkelä Reijo            Garde  W- 4 S-17 S+24 W=18 W-15  1½ 10.50  1.00
22. Kugappi Tomi            Int    S- 5 S-12 W=23 W+24 S-17  1½  9.00  0.50
23. Hagman Risto            KokkSK W=15 S- 9 S=22 W-10 S-18  1  12.00  2.00
24. Jääskeläinen Aleksander Int    S-16 S-10 W-21 S-22 W-19  0  10.50  0.00


Alkuperäinen taulukko
 1 Hurme Harri                4.5        W+ 13 S+  9 W=  2 S+  6 W+  8 
 2 Tuovinen Jukka             3.5        S= 14 W+ 18 S=  1 W=  9 S+ 16 
 3 Kilpelä Panu               3.0        W+ 15 S= 11 W=  8 S- 12 S+ 14 
 4 Hytönen Harri              1.5        S- 16 W= 20 S+ 18 W- 14 S- 15 
 5 Raki Jyrki                 3.5        W= 17 S= 10 W= 12 S+ 13 W+  7 
 6 Maltez Nuno                3.0        S= 18 W+ 14 S+ 16 W-  1 S= 17 
 7 Turtiainen Tauno           2.5        W+ 19 S= 12 W= 11 W= 17 S-  5 
 8 Haanpää Jorma              3.0        S= 20 W+ 22 S=  3 W+ 11 S-  1 
 9 Elomaa Arto                3.0        W+ 21 W-  1 S+ 15 S=  2 W= 12 
10 Rautanen Sari              2.5        S= 22 W=  5 S- 17 W= 19 S+ 24 
11 Puroila Sippo              2.5        W+ 23 W=  3 S=  7 S-  8 W= 13 
12 Tumanov Dmitri             3.5        S+ 24 W=  7 S=  5 W+  3 S=  9 
13 Auvinen Esa                2.5        S-  1 W+ 21 S+ 20 W-  5 S= 11 
14 Suuronen Petri             2.5        W=  2 S-  6 W+ 19 S+  4 W-  3 
15 Saharinen Petri            3.0        S-  3 W+ 23 W-  9 S+ 22 W+  4 
16 Kangas Mauno               2.5        W+  4 S= 17 W-  6 S+ 20 W-  2 
17 Laitinen Martti            3.0        S=  5 W= 16 W+ 10 S=  7 W=  6 
18 Luoma Heikki               2.0        W=  6 S-  2 W-  4 S= 24 W+ 22 
19 Tumanova Irina             2.5        S-  7 W+ 24 S- 14 S= 10 W+ 21 
20 Telenius Kimmo             2.0        W=  8 S=  4 W- 13 W- 16 S+ 23 
21 Kugappi Tomi               1.5        S-  9 S- 13 W= 22 W+ 23 S- 19 
22 Hagman Risto               1.0        W= 10 S-  8 S= 21 W- 15 S- 18 
23 Jääskeläinen Aleksan       0.0        S- 11 S- 15 W- 24 S- 21 W- 20 
24 Mäkelä Reijo               1.5        W- 12 S- 19 S+ 23 W= 18 W- 10 



Sivu päivitetty 30.11.2010 09:55 (OEZ/H/TM)