HSL koulujoukkuekilpailut 1999-

Helsingin koululaiskilpailu
Koulun Suurjuhlat - Nuori Osaaja (kutsu)
 

Shakkikoti 1999
 
SI  ALA-ASTE 27.3.1999  1  2  3  4 JP PP JV
 1.  Soukan ala-aste XX 4 4 4  6 12  3
 2.  Itä-Hakkilan ala-aste 0 XX 3 4  4 7  2
 3.  Toinen normaalikoulu/SYK ala-aste 0 1 XX  2  1
 4.  Malminkartanon ala-aste 0 0 XX  0  0

1. Soukan aa (Rasmus Boman, Mikko Salama, Lauri Särkilahti, Jani Arpe)
2. Itä-Hakkilan aa (Tuomas Virkamäki, Antti Haaranen, Bird Helin, Ilkka Vaaranen)
3. 2.Norssi / SYK (Erol Leitzinger, Juha Sulkava, Teo Virtanen, Topi Uusi-Seppä)
4. Malminkartanon aa (Lauri Loukovaara, Joose Kyyrö, Pauli Iivonen, Jan Käärik)
 
 
SI  YLÄ-ASTE 28.3.1999  1  2  3  4  5 JP PP JV
 1.  Sotungin yläaste 4 3 3 4 10 16½  5
 2.  Länsimäen yläaste 2 1 3 4 3  7 13  3
 3.  Ruusuvuori/Korson yläaste 4 3 1 ½ xx  4  8½  2
 4.  Länsimäen yläaste 2 0 1 3 xx 0  2  4   1
 5.  Ressun yläaste 0 xx 1 2 1  1  4  0
 6.  Puistolan yläaste 0 0 xx 2 1  1  3  0

1. Sotungin ya (Elia Liitiäinen, Jani Luuppala, Lauri Virkamäki, Mikko Munde)
2. Länsimäen ya (Ville Vallenius, Antti Porkama, Timo Pesonen, Harri Pesonen)
3. Ruusuvuori / Korson ya (Ville Länsimäki, Laura Toivanen, Mika Herranen, Jesse Tengen)
4. Länsimäen ya2 (Matti Sinisalo, Kristian Prisskij, Jari Lindfors, Kerkko Tuohimetsä)
5. Ressun ya (Juha Takkinen, Joona Pulliainen, Paavo Raittila, Risto Nässi)
6. Puistolan ya (Samu Ristoja, Timo Arpiainen, Rolf Ekström, Juho Vähäkangas)
 
 
SI LUKIOT 28.3.1999  1  2  3  4  5  JP PP JV
 1.  Ressun lukio 4 3 2  7 14  3
 2.  Itäkeskuksen lukio 2 4 3 1 2  6 13  3
 3.  Ressun lukio 2 xx 1 1 0 3  2  5  1

1. Ressun lukio (Jaakko Nenonen, Jukka Äijö, Ilmari Järvenpää, Pyry Ekholm)
2. Itäkeskuksen lukio (Aleksander Vatanski, Aki Korhonen, Ivan Vladimovski, Dimitri Sosimov)
3. Ressun lukio 2 (Sampo Tiensuu, Max Finne, Tuomo Ylitalo, Jaakko Kortesharju)
 

Shakkikoti 2000
 
SI  ALA-ASTE 25.3.2000  1  2  3  4 5 6 7 8 JP
 1.  Soukan ala-aste 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 11
 2.  Vuosaari/Kaivopuisto ala-aste 1 2 2 2 2 1 2  5

1. Soukan aa (Rasmus Boman, Mikko Salama, Lauri Särkilahti, Mikko Jakobsson)
2. Vuosaari/Kaivopuisto aa (Verneri Lehtovirta, Ville Rossi, Mikael Kronholm, Teemu Pudas)
 
 
SI  YLÄASTE 26.3.2000  1  2 JP PP JV
 1.  Sotungin yläaste 4 6
 2.  Länsimäen yläaste  ½ 0 2 0
 -.  Korson ylšaste*          

1. Sotungin ya (Jani Luupala, Lauri Virkamäki, Kimmo Lehtonen, Lauri Lahti)
2. Länsimäen ya (Timo Pesonen, Harri Pesonen)
-. Korson ya* (paras HSL:n alueen koulu, Koulun Suurjuhlilla
Juho Pakarinen, Hynynen, Mikkonen, Matikainen)
 
 
SI  LUKIOT 26.3.2000  1  2  3  4 5 6 7 8 JP PP JV
 1. Matem. lukio XX 3 3 XX 2 11 16 5
 2. Ressun lukio 1 XX 2 4 XX 3 7 14 3
 3. Sotungin lukio 2 XX 1 2 XX 2 3 10 0
 4. Ressun lukio 2 1 0 3 XX 1 2 XX 3 1

1. Matem. lukio (Mikko Kangasmaa, Matti Korttila, Antti Arpalahti, Ville Nordberg)
2. Ressun lukio (Jaakko Kortesharju, Aapo Ahola, Max Finne, Sampo Tiensuu)
3. Sotungin lukio (Elia Liitiäinen, Matti Sinisalo, Anton Nurminen, Juha Halme)
4. Ressun lukio 2 (Petri Arvo, Teemu Varis, Pekka Rajala, Einar Karttunen)
 

Sivu päivitetty 26.3.2000 18:00 (OESZ)