Sijoitusryhmä 3, lopputulokset

1. JyS 3 55 (31, 13)

Kari Eloranta 15
Ilkka Hartio 15
Aki Seppälä 15.5
Markku Raitanen 9.5

2. OSS 1 53.5 (33, 13)

Dietmar Vinke 18.5
Roope Kiuttu 20
Martti Luodonpää 7
Heimo Ukkonen 8

3. ES-78 1 53.5 (30, 12)

Jarmo Pystynen 14
Timo Mähönen 12
Tero Lehtinen 17
Arto Lindholm 10.5

4. RSY 1 53 (29, 12)

Jyrki Purokallio 13
Timo Kuro 13
Antti Lundstedt 11.5
Jaakko Kallio 15.5

5. EurSK 1 52.5 (31, 14)

Ville Ketola 15.5
Pentti Palmo 14.5
Tauno Tammi 13.5
Pasi Jääskeläinen 9

6. ImSh-48 1 52.5 (28, 11)

Simo Tukiainen 10.5
Kimmo Muukkonen 16.5
Sampo Räty 12
Matti Sivennoinen 13.5

7. SeinSK 1 49 (29, 11)

Rami Taipale 11
Veikko Rantanen 7.5
Marko Taipale 18.5
Jouko Viljanen 12

8. EkSK 1 48.5 (24, 10)

Tommy Öberg 12
Stig Miettinen 10
Leif Ekberg 15
Viktor Enberg 11.5

9. MatSK 5 48.5 (23, 10)

Veli-Pekka Sinervuo 7.5
Ari Möttönen 14
Matti Keloharju 13
Daniel Ebeling 14

10. JärvSK 1 48 (24, 10)

Pekka Asomäki 10.5
Juan Sanchez 16
Antero Harju 8
Olavi Halme 13.5

11. SalSK 3 47.5 (29, 13)

Samuli Nieminen 13.5
Erkki Haanila 15
Juho Pelto 9
Timo Vierjoki 10

12. KurVi 1 45 (22, 8)

Ville-Veikko Koivusalo 14
Teppo Perä 8.5
Jukka Lindroos 8.5
Risto Lammi 14

13. RikSha 1 45 (20, 7)

Harri Laakso 15.5
Tapani Tähkävuori 15
Seppo Salermo 6.5
Risto Reijo 8

14. X 2 43.5 (20, 6)

Sippo Puroila 8.5
Timo Konttinen 14.5
Petri Juslin 10.5
Leif Nyman 10

15. TuTS 4 43.5 (19, 7)

Antti Suominen 9.5
Pekka Mattila 8
Ville Junnila 11.5
Mikko Kangas 14.5

16. PaimSK 1 43.5 (18, 8)

Juha Manninen 9.5
Kari Kajanoja 9.5
Osmo Tuomaala 10
Raino Tötterström 14.5

17. JoeSK 4 43 (22, 8)

Taisto Nygren 11.5
Tuomo Turunen 4.5
Pekka Vainikka 14.5
Risto Räty 12.5

18. PorvSK 1 43 (19, 7)

Toni Pönniö 13
Raine Heikkilä 8.5
Jaakko Keipi 7
Mikko Kivisalo 14.5

19. MaSa 1 42.5 (20, 8)

Pertti Saari 12
Jouko Kivimäki 10
Valtteri Saari 16.5
Raimo Holm 4

20. KäpSK 2 41.5 (15, 5)

Ilpo Tiihonen 9
Aulis Toivonen 5.5
Tapio Nupponen 12
Eero Patola 15

21. VihdSK 1 40.5 (19, 7)

Mika Pyykkönen 9
Ismo Räisänen 6.5
Veikko Kohonen 13.5
Raimo Sutela 11.5

22. KankSK 1 39 (19, 7)

Eljas Peltomaa 6.5
Keijo Rajamäki 9.5
Markku Viinamäki 10.5
Seppo Uusi-Oukari 12.5

23. HämSK 1 39 (16, 6)

Toni Vähäuski 10
Simo Torkkola 12.5
Risto Yli-Honkola 8.5
Kari Nurmela 8

24. VSS 2 33.5 (12, 3)

Tapio Julkunen 7
Jarmo Peltomäki 10
Ari Heinoja 6.5
Harri Storm 10