Sijoitusryhmä 1, lopputulokset

1. LprSK 1 62 (37, 17)

Sebastian Korman 18.5
Tuomo Niemelä 11
Juha Kemppinen 14
Klaus Hirvonen 18.5

2. RaahLi 1 60 (38, 17)

Osmo Kauppila 14
Anssi Takalo-Eskola 14.5
Riku Hietala 18.5
Tuomo Kemppainen 13

3. ESK 1 57.5 (35, 14)

Teemu Pudas 13.5
Tommy Ilmoni 14.5
Tapio Talasterä 15.5
Eero Salmenkivi 14

4. SSK 1 55.5 (27, 11)

Harri Hurme 15
Markku Henttinen 14
Juhani Lehti 13.5
Ilkka Saren 13

5. PSY 1 54.5 (26, 12)

Petteri Vesalainen 14
Veli-Matti Vuorisalo 14.5
Henry Tanner 12
Juha-Pekka Kujansuu 14

6. EtVaS 2 53.5 (29, 13)

Heikki Salo 12.5
Tero Kokkila 15
Sami Hallenberg 13
Teemu Vihinen 13

7. TammerSh 3 52 (27, 11)

Kari Heinola 8
Kalevi Marjamäki 8
Jyrki Auvinen 15.5
Olavi Neuvonen 20.5

8. KarhTS 1 51 (29, 13)

Timo Nippula 13.5
Jussi Upero 15.5
Jussi Toikka 10.5
Aleksi Wallin 11.5

9. TammerSh 4 49.5 (27, 9)

Jorma Lehtioksa 14
Hannu Salokangas 9.5
Pekka Kaatiala 16
Keijo Kapanen 10

10. I-HSK 1 49.5 (25, 9)

Pekka Pietinen 10.5
Pasi Korhonen 12.5
Harri Hytönen 11
Mika Lako 15.5

11. MatSK 3 45.5 (25, 10)

Kari Nieminen 13
Vesa Toikkanen 11.5
Petri Kopsa 12.5
Panu Laine 8.5

12. Remi 2 45 (23, 6)

Markus Kiili 14
Marko Kosonen 12.5
Jussi Siltanen 6.5
Tomi Veteläinen 12

13. PSY 2 45 (22, 9)

Tuomo Hakanen 13
Petri Kulmala 11.5
Joakim Wasen 8.5
Jukka Nordlund 12

14. TammerSh 5 45 (19, 8)

Klaus Nordhausen 8.5
Jari Järvenpää 14.5
Jukka Harju 10.5
Tommi Lindholm 11.5

15. KSY 1 44.5 (22, 8)

Harri Fröberg 8.5
Pedri Houtsonen 13
Douglas Bjarnemark 13.5
Rolf Runonen 9.5

16. Aatos 2 43.5 (18, 7)

Eetu Prieur 10.5
Petri Graeffe 10.5
Jyri Lammi 11
Timo Nuutilainen 11.5

17. TuTS 3 42.5 (19, 6)

Rauno Juurinen 9
Eric Malmi 11
Eero Hillilä 9.5
Tanja Rantanen 13

18. KarjUra 1 40 (17, 7)

Toivo Högberg 5
Bo Hellen 13.5
Ivo Nurk 8
Antti Tuokko 13.5

19. AS 2 39 (19, 8)

Marko Puhtila 10.5
Markko Keto-Tokoi 10
Tom Eriksson 9
Jyrki Ojanen 9.5

20. X 1 39 (19, 6)

Tuukka Tusa 12.5
Petteri Paronen 10
Kimmo Tervaniemi 10.5
Timo Kärnä 6

21. TSY 2 37 (17, 6)

Mauri Sirkiä 10.5
Jyrki Alkkiomäki 6.5
Seppo Vannassalo 12
Kaj Sundsten 8

22. VammSK 3 33.5 (16, 6)

Leo Tolonen 13.5
Kalle Tanni 9
Pentti Rintakoski 5
Olli Helander 6

23. LahS 1 33 (13, 4)

Jouko Äijälä 4
Hannu Joentausta 7
Lauri Hagelberg 12.5
Rami Kivilahti 9.5

24. ESK 2 26.5 (3, 0)

Vesa Meskanen 10
Timo Munukka 6.5
Hannu Talvensaari 7.5
Juhani Berg 2.5