Joukkuepikapelin SM Vammalassa 4.-5.8.2007

Alkukilpailuryhmien tulokset 4.8.

Alkukilpailuryhmä A

1. Velhot 1 83.5 (44, 22)

Tomi Nybäck 21
Tapani Sammalvuo 20.5
Sampsa Nyysti 21
Timo Pääkkönen 21

2. JoeSK 1 74 (39, 19)

Alex Anjuhin 16
Markku Lahtinen 19
Yrjö Markus Jouhki 18
Janne Myller 21

3. KS-58 1 71 (39, 19)

Kaj Kivipelto 18
Timo Tuomala 18.5
Martti Lauren 16.5
Timo Pirttimäki 18

4. SSK 1 71 (38, 19)

Harri Hurme 17.5
Markku Henttinen 18.5
Juhani Lehti 19
Ilkka Saren 16

5. Aatos 2 61 (31, 15)

Eetu Prieur 16
Petri Graeffe 15.5
Jyri Lammi 15
Timo Nuutilainen 14.5

6. ESK 2 59.5 (33, 16)

Vesa Meskanen 15.5
Timo Munukka 14.5
Hannu Talvensaari 15
Juhani Berg 14.5

7. NurmSK 1 53 (29, 14)

Melnik Rynö 14
Jouni Kivi 14
Timo Herrala 12
Eero Rantala 13

8. VSS 1 51.5 (26, 10)

Karl Nyman 11.5
Grels Linqvist 11
Juha Miskala 16
Joel Sellberg 13

9. NoPy 1 50 (29, 14)

Arto Inkala 13
Pekka Karvonen 12.5
Pasi Inkala 11.5
Tarmo Palin 13

10. MatSK 5 48 (28, 14)

Veli-Pekka Sinervuo 10
Ari Möttönen 11.5
Matti Keloharju 12
Daniel Ebeling 14.5

11. TuTS 4 47 (23, 9)

Antti Suominen 8
Pekka Mattila 14.5
Ville Junnila 12.5
Mikko Kangas 12

12. HämSK 1 44.5 (24, 12)

Toni Vähäuski 15
Simo Torkkola 12
Risto Yli-Honkola 10
Kari Nurmela 7.5

13. UudSK 1 40 (16, 8)

Pekka Viherä 9.5
Kari Männistö 10.5
Mikko Nikula 8.5
Pertti Anttila 11.5

14. LahS 3 39 (19, 7)

Taisto Jokinen 3
Veli Vehkalahti 9.5
Tero Seppälä 14.5
Aimo Heino 12

15. LovTS 1 38.5 (16, 7)

Bengt Peltonen 10
Seppo Rönkkö 9.5
Jouni Nieminen 11
Taneli Tiainen 8

16. ImSh-48 2 38 (19, 7)

Lassi Nieminen 10
Nino Lind 7
Kari Vuojolainen 9.5
Raimo Munukka 11.5

17. Remi 3 30.5 (11, 5)

Leo Peltola 10
Esa Annala 6
Juhani Häkkinen 5.5
Wennu Janhonen 9

18. Hm-93 3 26 (11, 5)

Lauri Virkamäki 7
Reijo Ahjonen 9
Markku Kosonen 6.5
Raine Virtanen 3.5

19. SalSK 4 25.5 (11, 4)

Tomi Tocklin 8
Reijo Taipale 7.5
Aare Virta 5.5
Raimo Uusitalo 4.5

20. VihdSK 2 22.5 (8, 3)

Jari Kumpulainen 8
Henrik Häkkinen 3
Erkki Haapaniemi 4.5
Lauri Aikio 7

21. TammerSh 8 21.5 (8, 2)

Eerikki Maula 9
Joonas Nordman 5
Henri Torkkola 5.5
Teemu Wallin 2

22. I-HSK 6 16.5 (4, 1)

Kalervo Oinonen 3
Markku Haikola 4
Kaj Green 3.5
Veikko Byysing 6

23. MaSa 2 0 (0, 0)

0
0
0
0

Alkukilpailuryhmä B

1. TammerSh 1 81 (43, 21)

Mika Karttunen 20.5
Yrjö Rantanen 20.5
Jyrki Kytöniemi 20.5
Timo Lampen 19.5

2. JyS 1 78.5 (43, 21)

Tommi Luukkonen 20
Esko-Matti Hakulinen 19.5
Risto Nevanlinna 18
Tuomas Nivala 21

3. PoKS 1 69.5 (40, 20)

Jukka Puranen 17.5
Jani Väkevä 18
Mauri Lehtosaari 20
Jyrki Raki 14

4. EtVaS 2 64.5 (34, 16)

Heikki Salo 14
Tero Kokkila 17
Sami Hallenberg 16
Teemu Vihinen 17.5

5. VammSK 3 59.5 (34, 16)

Leo Tolonen 17
Kalle Tanni 15.5
Pentti Rintakoski 15.5
Olli Helander 11.5

6. X 1 58.5 (32, 15)

Tuukka Tusa 17
Petteri Paronen 15
Kimmo Tervaniemi 15
Timo Kärnä 11.5

7. MikkSK 2 53 (28, 13)

Jari Ihonen 15.5
Timo Karstu 13
Mikko Orpana 9.5
Juha Väkimies 15

8. TSY 4 51.5 (32, 15)

Martti Ranki 9.5
Kari Kaveniemi 16
Pekka Sopanen 13
Kari Iinattiniemi 13

9. ES-78 2 47.5 (22, 9)

Ville Mäkinen 15.5
Kaarlo Kaarlonen 12.5
Esa Auvinen 10
Tapio Yukitputi 9.5

10. RikSha 1 38.5 (23, 9)

Harri Laakso 16
Tapani Tähkävuori 12
Seppo Salermo 5
Risto Reijo 5.5

11. KäpSK 2 38.5 (18, 5)

Ilpo Tiihonen 7.5
Aulis Toivonen 7.5
Tapio Nupponen 15
Eero Patola 8.5

12. VSS 2 38 (21, 9)

Tapio Julkunen 10
Jarmo Peltomäki 10.5
Ari Heinoja 9.5
Harri Storm 8

13. HartSK 1 36 (16, 5)

Verneri Lehtovirta 6
Veli-Matti Saarinen 9.5
Esko Virtanen 10
Risto Saarinen 10.5

14. TuTS 5 35.5 (17, 7)

Jukka Sandelin 6.5
Jorma Hölsä 8
Teuvo Hannukainen 7.5
Reijo Karlsson 13.5

15. EkSK 2 35.5 (15, 7)

Alf Wendelin 5.5
Risto Berglund 9
Thomas Bergman 9
Larry Miettinen 12

16. I-HSK 4 33.5 (13, 5)

Pentti Heikkinen 7
Dan Airinen 7
Kai Miljard 11
Kai Backman 8.5

17. HeinSK 1 32.5 (18, 8)

Esa Tuominen 8.5
Juhani Salonen 4
Jarmo Luhio 6.5
Joona Tuominen 13.5

18. MatSK 6 31 (11, 4)

Esa Lammi 8.5
Esko Muhonen 7
Olavi Mattila 10.5
Reijo Räsänen 5

19. PSY 4 29.5 (9, 2)

Ari Savola 4.5
Panu Hautamäki 5
Jari Torkkola 15
Markku Lehtonen 5

20. SalSK 5 27.5 (11, 3)

Kimmo Koskinen 7
Antti Virtanen 7
Markku Torvi 6
Ensio Lähde 7.5

21. KSY 2 26 (10, 3)

Markku Kinnunen 10.5
Eero Penttinen 7
Aarne Fröberg 2
Aleksi Turunen 6.5

22. HyvSK 3 23.5 (9, 1)

Niilo Nieminen 3.5
Teemu Janhunen 6
Pertti Lindholm 3
Atte Palonen 11

23. JoeSK 6 23 (7, 1)

Olavi Riikonen 5.5
Antero Astikainen 6.5
Jari Toivanen 5.5
Sami Palviainen 5.5

Alkukilpailuryhmä C


1. MatSK 1 77 (41, 19)

Jevgeni Solozhenkin 19.5
Miikka Mäki-Uuro 19.5
Kari Pulkkinen 18.5
Asko Hentunen 19.5

2. SalSK 2 70.5 (39, 19)

Juha Hynninen 19
Tapio Salo 17
Ralf Rehn 18
Heini Puuska 16.5

3. TuTS 2 70 (41, 20)

Vilka Sipilä 16
Aki Nokso-Koivisto 16
Paul Morant 18.5
Tero Salopää 19.5

4. TammerSh 3 69.5 (39, 18)

Kari Heinola 16.5
Kalevi Marjamäki 16
Jyrki Auvinen 20
Olavi Neuvonen 17

5. I-HSK 1 69 (34, 16)

Pekka Pietinen 16.5
Pasi Korhonen 17
Harri Hytönen 14
Mika Lako 21.5

6. ESK 1 67.5 (33, 15)

Teemu Pudas 19
Tommy Ilmoni 16.5
Tapio Talasterä 16.5
Eero Salmenkivi 15.5

7. Garde 3 52.5 (28, 10)

Juan Carlos Angel 16
Henrik Järnström 13.5
Hannu Ojala 11.5
Kevin Hynnä 11.5

8. KokkSK 1 52.5 (25, 10)

Jouko Lahti 15
Eero Marjusaari 18
Olavi Mörsky 9
Vesa Seppelin 10.5

9. PoKS 2 49.5 (27, 12)

Jukka Aho 8.5
Teijo Oikamo 12.5
Jukka Suninen 14.5
Antti Salmela 14

10. JärvSK 1 49 (25, 9)

Pekka Asomäki 12.5
Juan Sanchez 13
Antero Harju 10
Olavi Halme 13.5

11. EtVaS 3 45 (22, 7)

Tapio Tuomala 8
Seppo Kinnunen 14
Auvo Kujala 14
Markku Heinonen 9

12. MaSa 1 44.5 (21, 7)

Pertti Saari 11.5
Jouko Kivimäki 8.5
Valtteri Saari 15
Raimo Holm 9.5

13. JoeSK 4 44 (23, 9)

Taisto Nygren 8.5
Tuomo Turunen 11
Pekka Vainikka 13.5
Risto Räty 11

14. PSY 3 36 (19, 8)

Jukka Koskinen 9.5
Seppo Aalto 9
Kimmo Sampakoski 7
Aimo Koivunen 10.5

15. Hm-93 2 34.5 (17, 7)

Pekka Virkamäki 8
Pekka Tiainen 11.5
Pauli Laitinen 8
Tuomas Virkamäki 7

16. HSK 3 32.5 (13, 5)

Johannes Laire 8.5
Antton Lotvonen 7
Matti Koskinen 9
Timo Isomursu 8

17. KSHB 1 31.5 (15, 6)

Bashkim Krasniqi 8.5
Agim Sopjan 8
Isak Kelmendi 6.5
Gani Sadiku 8.5

18. SHYM 1 31 (12, 5)

Jorma Hilska 7
Tauno Häkkinen 5.5
Ilari Heinilä 11
Sami Tuominen 7.5

19. NurmSK 2 24 (11, 4)

Matti Harju 5.5
Markku Kymäläinen 5.5
Ville Salminen 5.5
Samuli Korpela 7.5

20. MäntSK 2 23.5 (10, 4)

Anssi Nurminen 6
Pentti Rantala 5
Jaakko Yrjölä 6
Aki Niivee 6.5

21. RampKa 1 23 (8, 2)

Jaakko Saarinen 9
Riku Kortelainen 7
Jukka Muttilainen 4
Jorma Markkula 3

22. KarjUra 2 15.5 (3, 1)

Stefan Söderberg 4.5
Bengt Wikman 2
Kjell Fredriksson 3
Mauno Vesanen 6

23. RikSha 2 0 (0, 0)

0
0
0
0

Alkukilpailuryhmä D

1. TuTS 1 82 (44, 22)

Riho Liiva 22
Teemu Topi-Hulmi 19.5
Risto Tuominen 19.5
Ville Vainio 21

2. JyS 2 72.5 (39, 19)

Tommi Verkasalo 16.5
Tommi Franssila 18
Aarne von Wright 19.5
Matti Herranen 18.5

3. MatSK 2 71.5 (38, 18)

Mikko Kivistö 16.5
Mika Ebeling 18.5
Kim Räisänen 17
Mikko Tolonen 19.5

4. RaahLi 1 70.5 (37, 18)

Osmo Kauppila 19
Anssi Takalo-Eskola 18.5
Riku Hietala 17.5
Tuomo Kemppainen 15.5

5. LprSK 1 68 (35, 17)

Sebastian Korman 18.5
Tuomo Niemelä 15.5
Juha Kemppinen 16.5
Klaus Hirvonen 17.5

6. TSY 2 56.5 (34, 16)

Mauri Sirkiä 16
Jyrki Alkkiomäki 16
Seppo Vannassalo 13
Kaj Sundsten 11.5

7. JoeSK 3 53.5 (28, 13)

Timo Porrasmaa 14
Marko Jönhede 12
Juha-Matti Juurikainen 14.5
Heikki Arppi 13

8. HSK 2 53 (33, 14)

Ilkka Mäkinen 9.5
Tauno Turtiainen 14
Antti Lehto 16.5
Teemu Tiinanen 13

9. KS-58 2 53 (29, 13)

Kimmo Katajainen 14.5
Tero Sihvonen 15
Veikko Koskinen 14
Jyrki Pesola 9.5

10. EkSK 1 49 (23, 10)

Tommy Öberg 12.5
Stig Miettinen 9.5
Leif Ekberg 14.5
Viktor Enberg 12.5

11. X 2 46.5 (25, 12)

Sippo Puroila 9.5
Timo Konttinen 15.5
Petri Juslin 11.5
Leif Nyman 10

12. KankSK 1 44 (22, 10)

Eljas Peltomaa 8
Keijo Rajamäki 10.5
Markku Viinamäki 11
Seppo Uusi-Oukari 14.5

13. TaSK 1 43 (21, 9)

Esa Lehmusvaara 11
Seppo Markkanen 8
Olavi Poutanen 11
Olavi Ahava 13

14. Remi 4 33.5 (14, 7)

Juho Pakarinen 10.5
Niko Penttinen 8.5
Janne Hytönen 6.5
Henry Mannberg 8

15. AkaaS 1 32.5 (15, 6)

Harri Mikkonen 14
Tapio Innala 8.5
Ossi Kuparinen 6
Sauli Kairamo 4

16. EtVaS 4 29.5 (11, 5)

Juha Patosalmi 9
Tiina Turunen 7.5
Antti Ristimäki 4
Jori Ostrovskij 9

17. TammerSh 7 29 (12, 5)

Kari Salo 8.5
Mika Salonen 7.5
Juha Vuorinen 4
Jere Eerola 9

18. Shlaakso 2 28.5 (9, 2)

Jarmo Sikkilä 1
Lasse Lehtihalme 10.5
Teemu Lauronen 7
Juho-Matti Mäyrä 10

19. I-HSK 5 27.5 (12, 4)

Päivi Walta 5.5
Marjatta Kujasalo 3.5
Reima Paavilainen 8.5
Matti Salminen 10

20. SomSK 1 26 (9, 2)

Pasi Mellin 8
Jari Mäkelä 6
Jukka Uusimäki 8
Heikki Heino 4

21. NoPy 2 25 (10, 4)

Erkki Mäkinen 6
Jari Mäkinen 7
Jari Leppänen 7
Isto Tuominen 5

22. ESK 5 17.5 (6, 2)

Harri Mikkonen 3
Mauno Koskinen 3.5
Esa Taivainen 6
Mikko Manninen 5

23. LeppSisu 1 0 (0, 0)

0
0
0
0

Alkukilpailuryhmä E

1. Garde 1 74 (41, 20)

Mikael Nouro 20.5
Jan Ristoja 19.5
Thomas Ristoja 14
Eero Raaste 20

2. VammSK 2 67.5 (36, 17)

Henri Pohjala 17.5
Tero Lehtimäki 17
Nikita Miskovs 20.5
Miro Leppäkoski 12.5

3. JoeSK 2 64.5 (34, 15)

Vladimir Osmolnyi 19
Santul Kosmo 11
Aarne Saastamoinen 17.5
Janne Tuononen 17

4. MatSK 3 60.5 (33, 16)

Kari Nieminen 14
Vesa Toikkanen 16.5
Petri Kopsa 15
Panu Laine 15

5. KarjUra 1 60.5 (32, 15)

Toivo Högberg 9.5
Bo Hellen 16.5
Ivo Nurk 16.5
Antti Tuokko 18

6. TuTS 3 58.5 (30, 14)

Rauno Juurinen 12.5
Eric Malmi 14
Eero Hillilä 16
Tanja Rantanen 16

7. HyvSK 1 56.5 (34, 15)

Seppo Pukkinen 16
Timo A Saarinen 12
Kari Ailama 12.5
Ilkka Salmi 16

8. Hm-93 1 53 (28, 12)

Elia Liitiäinen 17
Juha Riipinen 14.5
Jorma Laitinen 6.5
Marko Elg 15

9. KarhTS 2 51.5 (26, 12)

Simo Leisti 12
Jan Engelberg 12.5
Martti Mujunen 15
Jyrki Hirsso 12

10. RSY 1 47.5 (25, 11)

Jyrki Purokallio 11
Timo Kuro 13.5
Antti Lundstedt 13
Jaakko Kallio 10

11. SalSK 3 44 (19, 8)

Samuli Nieminen 11.5
Erkki Haanila 10.5
Juho Pelto 11.5
Timo Vierjoki 10.5

12. JyS 3 37.5 (17, 7)

Kari Eloranta 6.5
Ilkka Hartio 9
Aki Seppälä 14
Markku Raitanen 8

13. LauttSK 1 37 (21, 10)

Jyrki Heikkinen 9.5
Seppo Riihimäki 8
Raimo Kohvakka 6.5
Seppo Järvinen 13

14. I-HSK 3 35.5 (19, 8)

Petri Suuronen 6
Mauno Kangas 12
Sari Rautanen 10
Heikki Meri 7.5

15. TammerSh 6 28.5 (11, 5)

Jaakko Mäntyniemi 8.5
Pentti Keihänen 3.5
Kari Taivainen 9.5
Voitto Liukkonen 7

16. SeinSK 2 27.5 (11, 4)

Erkki Peura 7
Erno Haapoja 8
Toivo Jaakkola 6
Esa Jyläskoski 6.5

17. ESK 4 26 (13, 5)

Nils-Erik Latvanen 6
Martti Helojoki 7
Mikael Lembidakis 4
Paavo Mäkelä 9

18. LahS 4 22.5 (10, 3)

Martti Karppinen 5.5
Jukka Tolkki 6.5
Jyrki Männistö 4.5
Olavi Lilja 6

19. X 3 22.5 (7, 3)

Tommi Vainikainen 7.5
Tapio Kimpiharju 7
Jukka Peltonen 8
Tero Nurmine 0

20. PaimSK 2 19.5 (6, 2)

Juhani Heikkilä 7
Pentti Rautarinta 4.5
Ossi Hannula 5
Jouko Pitkänen 3

21. PorvSK 2 18.5 (5, 2)

Olavi Gustafsson 5.5
Mauno Vuorinen 5.5
Martti Viio 4.5
Matti Luukas 3

22. HeinSK 2 11 (4, 1)

Olavi Janhunen 1.5
Olavi Tuominen 2.5
Martti Falck 1
Pertti Mattila 6

Alkukilpailuryhmä F

1. VammSK 1 73 (39, 19)

Verners Putka 18
Jussi Kauko 16.5
Mikko Niemi 19.5
Rauno Järvinen 19

2. Remi 1 71 (38, 18)

Anto Remmel 19
Samu Ristoja 17
Kimmo Karvinen 17.5
Antti Kahri 17.5

3. TammerSh 2 67 (39, 18)

Jyrki Kiltti 17
Heikki Lehtinen 15
Jarkko Penttinen 17
Pekka Köykkä 18

4. KarhTS 1 62 (35, 16)

Timo Nippula 14.5
Jussi Upero 18
Jussi Toikka 14.5
Aleksi Wallin 15

5. PSY 2 62 (33, 15)

Tuomo Hakanen 16
Petri Kulmala 15
Joakim Wasen 14
Jukka Nordlund 17

6. AS 2 54.5 (28, 12)

Marko Puhtila 15
Markko Keto-Tokoi 10.5
Tom Eriksson 14
Jyrki Ojanen 15

7. MatSK 4 51 (23, 11)

Janne Salimäki 12
Mikko Kurkijärvi 15
Keijo Sihvonen 12
Kai Sjöblom 12

8. SSK 2 50.5 (28, 12)

Jukka Tuovinen 11.5
Seppo Aakio 14.5
Neal Turner 10.5
Harri Nyrhinen 14

9. KäpSK 1 49.5 (27, 12)

Stefan Hörhammer 13.5
Timo Holopainen 11
Jaakko Santala 14.5
Janne Nurmela 10.5

10. OSS 1 48 (24, 9)

Dietmar Vinke 15.5
Roope Kiuttu 17
Martti Luodonpää 8.5
Heimo Ukkonen 7

11. VihdSK 1 43.5 (24, 11)

Mika Pyykkönen 7.5
Ismo Räisänen 14
Veikko Kohonen 13.5
Raimo Sutela 8.5

12. TuTS 7 43 (21, 9)

Aleksi Olander 11
Antti Uusitupa 8.5
Roger Norri 11.5
Erika Uusitupa 12

13. LahS 2 40.5 (19, 9)

Kalevi Alutoin 11
Jorma Pitkänen 10
Ari Pitkänen 10.5
Onni Ylitapio 9

14. PaimSK 1 40.5 (18, 8)

Juha Manninen 11.5
Kari Kajanoja 6
Osmo Tuomaala 8.5
Raino Tötterström 14.5

15. JoeSK 5 36 (15, 7)

Reijo Juntunen 5.5
Risto Niemelä 9
Mika Laukkanen 10.5
Jouko Nieminen 11

16. Garde 4 32 (16, 7)

Ingo Aumüller 8.5
Timo Koivistoinen 11
Antti Lehtelä 9.5
Mikael Karppinen 3

17. HyvSK 2 30.5 (13, 5)

Mika Niemelä 3
Timo P Saarinen 8
Pekka Vahtera 10.5
Matti Lamminen 9

18. KurVi 2 19 (6, 3)

Tapio Pitkäranta 7
Pentti Saarenpää 3.5
Kari Karpoff 3
Pentti Latvala 5.5

19. TSY 5 19 (6, 2)

Sami Kalmi 3
Shiyu Miao 5
Tuomas Laato 5
Joonatan Laato 6

20. HSK 4 15 (6, 2)

Arto Annala 4.5
Heikki Hänninen 4.5
Pekka Palamaa 3
Henri Siltala 3

21. HartSK 2 12 (2, 1)

Elmo Suikki 6.5
Rene Romppanen 1.5
Kalervo Joutsijärvi 2.5
Toivo Heinonen 1.5

22. TuTS 10 4.5 (2, 1)

Ilkka Norri 0
Anssi Rantanen .5
Harry Suominen 1
Jukka Uusitupa 3

Alkukilpailuryhmä G

1. SalSK 1 72 (42, 21)

Kalle Kiik 17.5
Antti Pihlajasalo 19.5
Juha Kivijärvi 16.5
Hannu Pihlajasalo 18.5

2. HSK 1 67.5 (36, 18)

Joose Norri 18
Jyrki Parkkinen 14.5
Matti Uimonen 17
John Fieandt 18

3. AS 1 67.5 (34, 16)

Konsta Kapanen 18
Matti Sopanen 17
Rikumatti Levomäki 16.5
Jethro Rostedt 16

4. PSY 1 63 (33, 16)

Petteri Vesalainen 13.5
Veli-Matti Vuorisalo 17.5
Henry Tanner 14
Juha-Pekka Kujansuu 18

5. TammerSh 5 61.5 (36, 17)

Klaus Nordhausen 13.5
Jari Järvenpää 16.5
Jukka Harju 15
Tommi Lindholm 16.5

6. Remi 2 61.5 (34, 17)

Markus Kiili 15.5
Marko Kosonen 14.5
Jussi Siltanen 16.5
Tomi Veteläinen 15

7. TSY 1 60.5 (31, 15)

Antti Laato 16
Jaakko Oksa 12.5
Samuli Laato 16.5
Jari Järvelä 15.5

8. Garde 2 57.5 (29, 14)

Helge Ruotanen 15.5
Joszef Molnar 15
Jukka Johansson 12
Jussi Salminen 15

9. Shlaakso 1 52 (26, 12)

Riku Rantanen 10
Tapio Lauronen 13
Frans Valli 15
Heikki Yli-Olli 14

10. SeinSK 1 49 (24, 11)

Rami Taipale 8.5
Veikko Rantanen 10
Marko Taipale 17
Jouko Viljanen 13.5

11. ES-78 1 48 (23, 11)

Jarmo Pystynen 13
Timo Mähönen 12
Tero Lehtinen 12
Arto Lindholm 11

12. ImSh-48 1 43.5 (19, 8)

Simo Tukiainen 13
Kimmo Muukkonen 12
Sampo Räty 9.5
Matti Sivennoinen 9

13. Pässi 1 35 (20, 9)

Niki Paajala 12.5
Lauri Kangas 11
Heikki Tikanmäki 4.5
Juho Kokkala 7

14. MikkSK 3 31 (15, 6)

Tauno Pääkkönen 8
Seppo Vartiainen 6
Jussi Marttinen 8.5
Pentti Kärkkäinen 8.5

15. LauttSK 2 29 (11, 5)

Reijo Rautio 7.5
Mikko Piippo 6.5
Timo Siikonen 8
Janne Kauppinen 7

16. Moukat 1 23 (9, 3)

Eetu Kosonen 4.5
Aapo Haapanen 9
Ilmari Haapanen 5.5
Visa Kinnunen 4

17. JoeSK 9 23 (8, 3)

Matti Pietarinen 9
Ano Varis 4
Mika Pietarinen 5
Raimo Happonen 5

18. TuTS 8 20.5 (9, 4)

Akseli Hosia 5
Tatu Huuskonen 5.5
Antti Ojala 3
Riku Koskinen 7

19. TuTS 9 17.5 (9, 4)

Keijo Rantamo 5
Jaakko Kallio 5
Arvi Kaulio 5
Heikki Zacheus 2.5

20. EurSK 2 17.5 (6, 2)

Pentti Vesander 3.5
Kimmo Ailasmaa 4
Marko Koivumäki 5
Kari Kivirauma 5

21. JoeSK 8 15.5 (7, 2)

Pekka Nikkonen 3.5
Kalevi Munne 5
Esko Surakka 4.5
Esko Kuparinen 2.5

Alkukilpailuryhmä H

22. JämSS 1 8.5 (1, 0)

Hannu Olkinuora .5
Erkki Jokinen 1
Tarmo Kenias 4.5
Matti Salminen 2.5

1. EtVaS 1 84 (44, 22)

Olav Sepp 20.5
Matti Tommiska 22
Henri Koskinen 20.5
Perttu Anttila 21

2. Aatos 1 70 (37, 18)

Antti Virtanen 17
Tuomo Halmeenmäki 18.5
Lassi Linnanen 17
Jari Toivola 17.5

3. MikkSK 1 70 (37, 18)

Risto Nokka 17
Petri Jäntti 18.5
Timo Aalto 18
Jussi Hämäläinen 16.5

4. TammerSh 4 69 (37, 17)

Jorma Lehtioksa 17
Hannu Salokangas 18.5
Pekka Kaatiala 17.5
Keijo Kapanen 16

5. KSY 1 65.5 (35, 16)

Harri Fröberg 15
Pedri Houtsonen 17.5
Douglas Bjarnemark 17
Rolf Runonen 16

6. LahS 1 64 (34, 16)

Jouko Äijälä 14
Hannu Joentausta 14.5
Lauri Hagelberg 18
Rami Kivilahti 17.5

7. TSY 3 52 (29, 13)

Juha Heino 14.5
Tage Mollgren 15
Mikael Öhrnberg 13
Mika Hakala 9.5

8. ESK 3 50 (26, 12)

Jouko Ruokamo 10
Pertti Raivio 11.5
Juri Seppä 16.5
Lauri Lindholm 12

9. MäntSK 1 49 (27, 12)

Lauri Keskinen 13
Leo Rautiainen 11.5
Pertti Peuraniemi 11.5
Markus Rantala 13

10. KurVi 1 49 (25, 10)

Ville-Veikko Koivusalo 12.5
Teppo Perä 14
Jukka Lindroos 9.5
Risto Lammi 13

11. EurSK 1 48.5 (26, 10)

Ville Ketola 16
Pentti Palmo 11
Tauno Tammi 10
Pasi Jääskeläinen 11.5

12. PorvSK 1 44 (24, 10)

Toni Pönniö 12.5
Raine Heikkilä 10.5
Jaakko Keipi 9.5
Mikko Kivisalo 11.5

13. I-HSK 2 44 (20, 8)

Paavo Väisänen 9.5
Jaakko Väisänen 10.5
Mikael Sjöberg 12
Seppo Toikkanen 12

14. KUSK 1 42.5 (19, 8)

Ari Luiro 14
Heikki Jokelainen 7.5
Juha Hyvärinen 10.5
Teuvo Pullinen 10.5

15. AS 3 40.5 (16, 6)

Tommi Harju 8.5
Harri Lehtonen 11.5
Martti Rantanen 8
Vilho Harju 12.5

16. KäpSK 3 39 (17, 7)

Antti Pihlajamäki 10.5
Heikki Luoma 7.5
Timo Akkanen 11.5
Heikki Ahokas 9.5

17. TuTS 6 35.5 (16, 7)

Olavi Almi 6
Juho Tontti 7
Tomas Alve 11
Heikki Hautala 11.5

18. Taraus 1 28.5 (12, 4)

Eero Siponen 5.5
Erkki Pursiainen 9.5
Seppo Mäkinen 7
Edvi Kvist 6.5

19. JoeSK 7 22 (9, 3)

Timo Piironen 5
Pekka Myllynen 8.5
Jari Heino 3.5
Arvo Penttinen 5

20. HartSK 3 16.5 (6, 2)

Pekka Mäkinen 2
Eero Järvinen 1
Raimo Virtanen 7
Jouni Peltonen 6.5

21. HämSK 2 11.5 (6, 2)

Samuel Muroma 3.5
Juha Hietala 3
Antti Ojala 2
Ari Sintonen 3

22. MatSK 7 8.5 (3, 0)

Kirsi Säynäjäkangas 5
Jouni Lehtivaara 1
Kalevi Kurkijärvi 2.5
Judit Lindstedt 0

23. JoeSK 10 8.5 (1, 0)

Hannu Voutilainen 4.5
Anton Antonov 3
Maria Antonov 0
Nikolai Antonov 1