Alkukilpailuryhmä G, lopputulokset

1. SalSK 1 72 (42, 21)

Kalle Kiik 17.5
Antti Pihlajasalo 19.5
Juha Kivijärvi 16.5
Hannu Pihlajasalo 18.5

2. HSK 1 67.5 (36, 18)

Joose Norri 18
Jyrki Parkkinen 14.5
Matti Uimonen 17
John Fieandt 18

3. AS 1 67.5 (34, 16)

Konsta Kapanen 18
Matti Sopanen 17
Rikumatti Levomäki 16.5
Jethro Rostedt 16

4. PSY 1 63 (33, 16)

Petteri Vesalainen 13.5
Veli-Matti Vuorisalo 17.5
Henry Tanner 14
Juha-Pekka Kujansuu 18

5. TammerSh 5 61.5 (36, 17)

Klaus Nordhausen 13.5
Jari Järvenpää 16.5
Jukka Harju 15
Tommi Lindholm 16.5

6. Remi 2 61.5 (34, 17)

Markus Kiili 15.5
Marko Kosonen 15.5
Jussi Siltanen 15.5
Tomi Veteläinen 15

7. TSY 1 60.5 (31, 15)

Antti Laato 16
Jaakko Oksa 12.5
Samuli Laato 16.5
Jari Järvelä 15.5

8. Garde 2 57.5 (29, 14)

Helge Ruotanen 15.5
Joszef Molnar 15
Jukka Johansson 12
Jussi Salminen 15

9. Shlaakso 1 52 (26, 12)

Riku Rantanen 10
Tapio Lauronen 13
Frans Valli 15
Heikki Yli-Olli 14

10. SeinSK 1 49 (24, 11)

Rami Taipale 8.5
Veikko Rantanen 9
Marko Taipale 18
Jouko Viljanen 13.5

11. ES-78 1 48 (23, 11)

Jarmo Pystynen 13
Timo Mähönen 12
Tero Lehtinen 12
Arto Lindholm 11

12. ImSh-48 1 43.5 (19, 8)

Simo Tukiainen 13
Kimmo Muukkonen 12
Sampo Räty 9.5
Matti Sivennoinen 9

13. Pässi 1 35 (20, 9)

Niki Paajala 12.5
Lauri Kangas 11
Heikki Tikanmäki 4.5
Juho Kokkala 7

14. MikkSK 3 31 (15, 6)

Tauno Pääkkönen 8
Seppo Vartiainen 6
Jussi Marttinen 8.5
Pentti Kärkkäinen 8.5

15. LauttSK 2 29 (11, 5)

Reijo Rautio 7.5
Mikko Piippo 6.5
Timo Siikonen 8
Janne Kauppinen 7

16. Moukat 1 23 (9, 3)

Eetu Kosonen 4.5
Aapo Haapanen 9
Ilmari Haapanen 5.5
Visa Kinnunen 4

17. JoeSK 9 23 (8, 3)

Matti Pietarinen 9
Ano Varis 4
Mika Pietarinen 5
Raimo Happonen 5

18. TuTS 8 20.5 (9, 4)

Akseli Hosia 5
Tatu Huuskonen 5.5
Antti Ojala 3
Riku Koskinen 7

19. TuTS 9 17.5 (9, 4)

Keijo Rantamo 5
Jaakko Kallio 5
Arvi Kaulio 5
Heikki Zacheus 2.5

20. EurSK 2 17.5 (6, 2)

Pentti Vesander 3.5
Kimmo Ailasmaa 4
Marko Koivumäki 5
Kari Kivirauma 5

21. JoeSK 8 15.5 (7, 2)

Pekka Nikkonen 3.5
Kalevi Munne 5
Esko Surakka 4.5
Esko Kuparinen 2.5

22. JämSS 1 8.5 (1, 0)

Hannu Olkinuora .5
Erkki Jokinen 1
Tarmo Kenias 4.5
Matti Salminen 2.5