2627 Nybäck Tomi FIN
2492 Kallio Heikki FIN
2477 Sammalvuo Tapani FIN
2445 Agopov Mikael FIN
2438 Pihlajasalo Antti FIN
2429 Tella Jussi FIN
2423 Karttunen Mika FIN
2401 Lehtinen Heikki FIN
2400 Rantanen Yrjo FIN
2400 Mäki Veijo FIN
2395 Salmensuu Olli FIN
2377 Manninen Marko FIN
2369 Mertanen Janne FIN
2367 Välkesalmi Kimmo FIN
2362 Yrjölä Jouni FIN
2350 Venäläinen Unto FIN
2350 Sirkiä Mauri FIN
2350 Saariluoma Pertti FIN
2350 Holmsten Aleksei FIN
2348 Virtanen Antti FIN
2345 Henriksson Christer FIN
2342 Lehtivaara Petri FIN
2340 Westerinen Heikki FIN
2339 Lampen Timo FIN
2338 Lassila Erkki FIN
2335 Kekki Petri FIN
2335 Karhunen Kari FIN
2334 Nouro Mikael FIN
2334 Binham Timothy FIN
2332 Nyysti Sampsa FIN
2330 Kokkila Tero FIN
2328 Hakulinen Esko-Matti FIN
2325 Niemi Kalle FIN
2323 Mäki-Uuro Miikka FIN
2321 Hentunen Asko FIN
2316 Keskinen Sauli FIN
2315 Rikkonen Juhani FIN
2315 Pakkanen Jukka FIN
2305 Paavilainen Jorma FIN
2304 Sipilä Vilka FIN
2303 Kiuttu Roope FIN
2300 Hokkanen Petri FIN
2299 Raaste Eero FIN
2294 Hartikainen Markku FIN
2293 Kauppila Osmo FIN
2291 Norri Joose FIN
2290 Nokka Risto FIN
2290 Laine Heikki FIN
2287 Salo Tapio FIN
2285 Keskisarja Teemu FIN
2283 Tuominen Risto FIN
2283 Ristoja Jan FIN
2283 Kytöniemi Jyrki FIN
2282 Jouhki Yrjö Markus FIN
2281 Österman Georg FIN
2280 Tyni Jukka-Pekka FIN
2279 Topi-Hulmi Teemu FIN
2279 Niemelä Antti FIN
2279 Kauko Jussi FIN
2277 Pääkkönen Timo FIN
2277 Lahtinen Markku FIN
2277 Kivistö Mikko FIN
2272 Penttinen Jarkko FIN
2271 Pihlajasalo Hannu FIN
2271 Kiltti Jyrki FIN
2270 Molander Riku FIN
2270 Henttinen Markku FIN
2268 Ebeling Mika FIN
2267 Tolonen Leo FIN
2267 Issakainen Ari FIN
2266 Järvenpää Jari FIN
2266 Hämäläinen Sami FIN
2265 Puranen Jukka FIN
2265 Paldanius Pekka FIN
2265 Koskinen Henri FIN
2263 Pulkkinen Kari FIN
2263 Pohjala Henri FIN
2262 Taivainen Jukka FIN
2260 Valli Frans FIN
2260 Tikkanen Kari FIN
2260 Pudas Teemu FIN
2258 Hurme Harri FIN
2256 Luukkonen Tommi FIN
2253 Niemi Mikko FIN
2252 Nevanlinna Risto FIN
2251 Sorri Juhani FIN
2250 Kirjavainen Pertti FIN
2248 Laihonen Petteri FIN
2247 Kononen Keijo FIN
2247 Innala Heikki-Pekka FIN
2246 Turunen Pekka FIN
2245 Väätäinen Timo FIN
2245 Partanen Juha FIN
2245 Helenius Martti FIN
2243 Lindstedt Johan FIN
2242 Kujala Auvo FIN
2240 Starck Jorn FIN
2240 Lipsanen Esa FIN
2238 Paasikangas Johanna FIN
2236 Sisättö Olli FIN
2236 Hautala Roman FIN
2234 Rehn Ralf FIN
2233 Lehti Juhani FIN
2232 Tolonen Mikko FIN
2232 Ebeling Daniel FIN
2231 Kanko Ilkka FIN
2230 Leskelä Paavo FIN
2230 Lako Mika FIN
2229 Salo Heikki FIN
2229 Nippula Timo FIN
2229 Kivijärvi Juha FIN
2227 Tuomala Timo FIN
2225 Salonen Jyrki FIN
2225 Ojanen Pekka FIN
2224 Toivola Jari FIN
2223 Havansi Erkki FIN
2222 Tommiska Matti FIN
2221 Korman Henrik FIN
2218 Vinke Dietmar FIN
2217 Lehikoinen Pertti FIN
2217 Köykkä Pekka FIN
2216 Nykopp Michael FIN
2216 Kiili Markus FIN
2214 Sorsa Nuutti FIN
2213 Kosmo Santul FIN
2212 Laine Panu FIN
2210 Ristoja Thomas FIN
2209 Salimäki Janne FIN
2207 Tuomala Tapio FIN
2207 Rauramaa Kari FIN
2207 Hartikainen Jarmo FIN
2206 Manni Matti FIN
2206 Liitiäinen Elia FIN
2205 Piuva Matti FIN
2204 Nivala Tuomas FIN
2204 Franssila Tommi FIN
2203 Vainio Ville FIN
2203 Natri Antero FIN
2201 Seppänen Asko FIN
2201 Alava Mikko FIN
2200 Järvelä Jari FIN
2199 Pitkänen Sami-Pekka FIN
2198 Koskela Niina FIN
2198 Kauppinen Martti FIN
2195 Mäki-Torkko Martti FIN
2195 Laato Antti FIN
2193 Lehtinen Antti FIN
2191 Vesalainen Petteri FIN
2191 Lindqvist Tor-Erik FIN
2191 Eskelinen Aarno FIN
2189 Tusa Tuukka FIN
2188 Lauren Martti FIN
2187 Kinnunen Kari FIN
2186 Viljava Tapani FIN
2186 Vatanski Aleksander FIN
2186 Tolonen Jouni FIN
2186 Tammela Kari FIN
2186 Harjula Mika FIN
2186 Fieandt John FIN
2185 Kiviaho Allan FIN
2184 Saren Ilkka FIN
2184 Salokangas Hannu FIN
2184 Laakso Harri FIN
2184 Kivimäki Jaakko FIN
2181 Heinola Kari FIN
2180 Väkevä Jani FIN
2179 Morant Paul FIN
2179 Kivipelto Kaj FIN
2179 Eklund Kari FIN
2178 Leino Jukka FIN
2177 Lehtioksa Jorma FIN
2174 Tiitta Sauli FIN
2169 Nokso-Koivisto Aki FIN
2169 Lehto Ville FIN
2168 Linnanen Lassi FIN
2168 Helin Tapio FIN
2166 Satonen Arto FIN
2166 Keskinen Lauri FIN
2166 Houtsonen Petri FIN
2166 Halmeenmäki Tuomo FIN
2165 Parkkinen Jyrki FIN
2165 Hynninen Juha FIN
2164 Saastamoinen Aarne FIN
2164 Holopainen Timo FIN
2163 Prieur Eetu FIN
2162 Terästi Pasi FIN
2162 Joentausta Hannu FIN
2161 Lehtivaara Risto FIN
2158 Tauriainen Marko FIN
2158 Sorsa Miitrei FIN
2157 Alho Sauli FIN
2155 Byggmästar Lars FIN
2154 Nurk Iivo FIN
2154 Mäkinen Ilkka FIN
2153 Upero Jussi FIN
2153 Sofiev Aleksei FIN
2152 Verkasalo Tommi FIN
2152 Lammi Jyri FIN
2152 Eriksson Jon FIN
2151 Rantala Jyrki FIN
2151 Henriksson Svante FIN
2151 Calonius Mikael FIN
2149 Järvinen Rauno FIN
2145 Vuorisalo Veli-Matti FIN
2145 Soppela Jouni FIN
2145 Nieminen Kari FIN
2145 Haataja Riku FIN
2144 Puittinen Mika FIN
2144 Kauppala Pekka FIN
2142 Tanner Henry FIN
2142 Myllyniemi Martti FIN
2137 Vihinen Teemu FIN
2137 Pitkäaho Aki FIN
2137 Nybäck Jukka FIN
2135 Pessi Juha FIN
2135 Kilpi Teemu FIN
2133 Äijälä Jouko FIN
2133 Aaltio Erkki FIN
2132 Lehto Antti FIN
2132 Immonen Vihtori FIN
2131 Pietarinen Petri FIN
2131 Korhonen Marko FIN
2130 Räisä Unto FIN
2129 Anttila Perttu FIN
2128 Nokso-Koivisto Antti FIN
2127 Pirttilahti Janne FIN
2127 Marttinen Pauli FIN
2127 Asomäki Pekka FIN
2126 Koivula Joni FIN
2124 Porrasmaa Timo FIN
2124 Myller Janne FIN
2122 Eskola Risto FIN
2118 Lehmusvaara Esa FIN
2118 Ahvenjarvi Jani FIN
2117 Johansson Jukka FIN
2116 Paronen Petteri FIN
2116 Ketola Ville FIN
2112 Tuominen Mauri FIN
2112 Arpalahti Antti FIN
2110 Turunen Markus FIN
2110 Loisa Antti FIN
2110 Hintikka Eero FIN
2108 Laasanen Teemu FIN
2108 Hallenberg Sami FIN
2107 Wallin Aleksi FIN
2107 Korhonen Aki FIN
2105 Jäntti Petri FIN
2104 Seppälä Mikko FIN
2104 Ilmoni Tommy FIN
2103 Nordlund Jukka FIN
2102 Koskinen Mika FIN
2102 Herranen Matti FIN
2100 Kekki Jorma FIN
2098 Uimonen Matti FIN
2098 Tuutti Petri FIN
2097 Tuominen Tanja FIN
2097 Takalo-Eskola Anssi FIN
2095 Manninen Harri FIN
2094 Sopanen Matti FIN
2092 Simola Tuomas FIN
2092 Lappalainen Sasu FIN
2091 Lönnqvist Henrik FIN
2091 Koskinen Antti FIN
2090 Haapamäki Marko FIN
2089 Mujunen Martti FIN
2089 Behm Jukka FIN
2088 Kilpelä Panu FIN
2087 Nieminen Samuli FIN
2084 Hytönen Harri FIN
2084 Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka FIN
2083 Riipinen Juha FIN
2081 Heino Juha FIN
2080 Sund Jan FIN
2079 Savola Laura FIN
2078 Von Wright Aarne FIN
2078 Räisänen Kim FIN
2078 Puhtila Marko FIN
2077 Korttila Matti FIN
2077 Kapanen Konsta FIN
2076 Wilen Eero FIN
2076 Tuovinen Jukka FIN
2076 Kopsa Petri FIN
2075 Honkanen Marko FIN
2074 Toikkanen Vesa FIN
2074 Olander Aleksi FIN
2074 Lauronen Tapio FIN
2074 Dannenberg Olavi FIN
2073 Lehtisalo Marko FIN
2073 Kovero Pirkka-Pekka FIN
2072 Heinimäki Leo FIN
2071 Tanni Kalle FIN
2071 Manninen Anssi FIN
2070 Aakio Seppo FIN
2068 Alhava Antero
2067 Raivio Yrjo FIN
2067 Ojanen Jyrki FIN
2066 Tähkävuori Tapani FIN
2066 Sanchez Juan FIN
2065 Palmo Pentti FIN
2065 Meskanen Vesa FIN
2065 Laato Samuli FIN
2063 Lehtimäki Tero FIN
2062 Åberg Tomi FIN
2061 Veteläinen Tomi FIN
2061 Kotilainen Ari FIN
2061 Korhonen Pasi FIN
2060 Väntsi Timo FIN
2060 Sassi Pekka FIN
2060 Peltomäki Jarmo FIN
2060 Graeffe Petri FIN             
2059 Määttä Vesa FIN
2058 Hartio Ilkka FIN
2057 Ristoja Samu FIN
2053 Turtiainen Janne FIN
2052 Kumpulainen Kalle FIN
2051 Kangas Lauri FIN
2050 Kejo Janne    
2048 Sipilä Markku FIN
2047 Sandvik Thomas FIN
2047 Nenonen Jaakko FIN
2046 Oksa Jaakko FIN
2045 Peltola Leo FIN
2044 Malmi Eric FIN
2043 Lehtosaari Kalevi FIN
2042 Storm Harry FIN
2042 Hautaniemi Jarmo FIN
2041 Salmela Hannu FIN
2041 Haimi Aleksandr FIN
2040 Sjöblom Kai FIN
2040 Eloranta Kari FIN
2039 Marjusaari Eero FIN
2036 Svenn Olavi FIN
2036 Sihvonen Tero FIN
2036 Perman Torvald FIN
2036 Penttilä Tero FIN
2036 Pelto Juho FIN
2034 Tirkkonen Tero FIN
2034 Niemi Olavi FIN
2034 Ihonen Jari FIN
2033 Kahri Antti FIN
2031 Torkkola Henri FIN
2031 Alkkiomäki Jyrki FIN
2030 Mustonen Ilkka FIN
2030 Boissonnier Kimo FRA
2029 Suominen Antti FIN
2029 Rönkä Erik FIN
2028 Mannisto Eero FIN
2028 Kastinen Riku FIN
2026 Miettinen Teemu FIN
2026 Kainulainen Joona FIN
2023 Hakanen Tuomo FIN
2022 Wierzbicki Jan-Daniel FIN
2022 Huttunen Janne FIN
2020 Heikkilä Antti FIN
2018 Salminen Jussi FIN
2018 Kärenlampi Pirkka FIN
2016 Kauko Pekka FIN
2015 Lahti Jouko FIN
2015 Kyburz Stefan FIN
2014 Rantanen Ari FIN
2012 Toivonen Aulis FIN
2012 Haanpää Jorma FIN
2010 Oksanen Timo FIN
2009 Haggren Stig-Olof FIN
2008 Reed Darren FIN
2007 Raki Jyrki FIN
2007 Lauronen Timo FIN
2006 Tingander Ari-Pekka FIN
2005 Pihlajamäki Antti FIN
2005 Pietinen Pekka FIN
2005 Laitinen Leena FIN
2004 Vehkalahti Veli FIN
2004 Iivonen Markku FIN
2003 Munukka Timo FIN
2003 Linqvist Grels FIN
2003 Fehr Jukka FIN
2002 Tuononen Janne FIN
2002 Setälä Touko FIN
2002 Seppälä Aki FIN
2001 Rantanen Veikko FIN
2000 Mustonen Tapani FIN
2000 Agopov Vladimir FIN
1999 Junnila Ville FIN
1997 Pitkänen Jorma FIN
1997 Iinattiniemi Kari FIN
1996 Laitinen Mika FIN
1995 Koivunen Jussi FIN
1994 Suominen Antti FIN
1994 Mähönen Timo FIN
1993 Turner Neal FIN
1991 Rautanen Sari FIN
1991 Paajala Niki FIN
1991 Lansimäki Ville FIN
1991 Kurkijärvi Mikko FIN
1990 Tonteri Ari FIN
1990 Grönroos Matti FIN
1988 Turunen Timo FIN
1988 Sinervuo Veli-Pekka FIN
1988 Möttönen Ari FIN
1988 Koskinen Veikko FIN
1987 Tiinanen Teemu FIN
1986 Waara Jörgen FIN
1986 Ruotanen Helge FIN
1986 Eriksson Tom FIN
1985 Aura Kristian FIN
1984 Puuska Heini FIN
1984 Nieminen Markus FIN
1984 Koskinen Riku FIN
1983 Riihimäki Pekka FIN
1981 Mäkinen Janne FIN
1977 Pasanen Tuomo FIN
1976 Karvinen Kimmo FIN
1976 Haanila Erkki FIN
1974 Visti Heikki FIN
1972 Mashiri Artur FIN
1971 Hagelberg Lauri FIN
1970 Vättö Jouko FIN
1970 Mäkinen Ville FIN
1969 Mäki Juha FIN
1969 Linden Lari FIN
1967 Turtiainen Tauno FIN
1965 Julkunen Tapio FIN
1965 Harju Tommi FIN
1964 Nisula Timo FIN
1962 Säynäjäkangas Kirsi FIN
1962 Halmesvirta Anssi FIN
1959 Kiiski Joona FIN
1958 Pukkinen Seppo FIN
1956 Koivusalo Ville FIN
1952 Rauramaa Julius FIN
1952 Koskinen Erkki FIN
1951 Peltomaa Jukka FIN
1950 Salo Kari FIN
1950 Kortesharju Jaakko FIN
1950 Kohvakka Raimo FIN
1950 Elomaa Arto FIN
1949 Savola Ari FIN
1948 Kumpulainen Jari FIN
1947 Kinnunen Seppo FIN
1946 Jolkkonen Kim FIN
1945 Korhonen Erkki FIN
1942 Karttinen Risto FIN
1940 Smeds Tom FIN
1937 Lyly Seppo FIN
1936 Pyylampi Sauli FIN
1935 Katajainen Kimmo FIN
1933 Pesola Jyrki FIN
1931 Hynnä Kevin FIN
1929 Melanko Ilkka FIN
1929 Koivistoinen Timo FIN
1927 Järvinen Seppo FIN
1927 Hall Raimo FIN
1925 Raitanen Markku FIN
1925 Mäntyniemi Jaakko FIN
1923 Holmela Kari FIN
1921 Laire Johannes FIN
1920 Ahokas Heikki FIN
1917 Rajamäki Keijo FIN
1917 Pursiainen Erkki FIN
1917 Puroila Sippo FIN
1917 Auvinen Esa FIN
1915 Ranki Martti FIN
1914 Mattila Olavi FIN
1914 Johansson Jan-Gösta FIN
1911 Wikman Bengt FIN
1909 Mannberg Henry FIN
1908 Nyman Leif FIN
1906 Saukkoriipi Tommi FIN
1905 Kokko Esa FIN
1903 Tocklin Tomi FIN
1902 Viinamäki Markku FIN
1902 Takku Teppo FIN
1902 Lehvonen Jari FIN
1900 Matikainen Olli FIN
1900 Luodonpää Martti FIN
1899 Liu Dennis FIN
1898 Tiilikainen Mikko FIN
1898 Engelberg Jan FIN
1898 Enberg Viktor FIN
1895 Hosia Akseli FIN
1894 Teräsalo Kari FIN
1892 Tumanov Dmitri FIN
1892 Rantamo Keijo FIN
1891 Leukkunen Raimo FIN
1890 Suuronen Petri FIN
1890 Seppänen Jukka FIN
1890 Ihaksi Arto FIN
1889 Norri Roger FIN
1887 Gustavsson Kent FIN
1886 Patola Eero FIN
1886 Jönhede Marko FIN
1884 Miljard Kai FIN
1881 Rantsi Kauko FIN
1881 Heikkilä Samu FIN
1879 Jäderholm Bo FIN
1876 Lehtohalme Lasse FIN
1875 Matilainen Juhani FIN
1875 Hakala Mika FIN
1873 Nieminen Pekka FIN
1872 Nordman Joonas FIN
1871 Viljanen Jouko FIN
1871 Tuominen Joona FIN
1870 Järnefelt Wilhelm FIN
1870 Hyvärinen Juha FIN
1868 Kivimäki Jouko FIN
1866 Saarinen Samuli FIN
1864 Nupponen Tapio FIN
1859 Rytilahti Kauko FIN
1857 Saharinen Petri FIN
1850 Karasmäki Seppo FIN
1842 Marttinen Teppo FIN
1842 Bergman Thomas FIN
1841 Syvälahti Heikki FIN
1837 Taipale Reijo FIN
1836 Juselius Harry FIN
1835 Koivumäki Marko FIN
1835 Akkanen Timo FIN
1829 Vierjoki Timo FIN
1829 Kangasniemi Jussi FIN
1828 Kangas Mauno FIN
1827 Kukkonen Simo FIN
1826 Kulmala Kalle-Juhani FIN
1826 Kelmendi Isak FIN
1825 Ståhle Sten FIN
1825 Lappalainen Matias FIN
1822 Räsänen Otto FIN
1821 Walta Päivi FIN
1821 Valkama Eero FIN
1821 Savola Tero FIN
1820 Tuominen Esa FIN
1818 Uusitupa Antti FIN
1818 Ruosteenoja Eero FIN
1817 Sassi Aapo FIN
1810 Seppälä Tero FIN
1810 Bicer Sena Aksel FIN
1807 Tikanmäki Heikki FIN
1807 Piiroinen Tero FIN
1806 Laitinen Martti FIN
1806 Ailasmaa Kimmo FIN
1803 Kinnari Timo FIN
1800 Marttinen Jussi FIN
1800 Jalo Pentti FIN
1793 Lehto Mikko FIN
1792 Kugappi Tomi FIN
1792 Hänninen Heikki FIN
1789 Raivio Erkki FIN
1787 Toivola Timo FIN
1787 Luoma Heikki FIN
1783 Heinonen Mauno FIN
1782 Kaunonen Jouni FIN
1778 Manninen Mikko FIN
1777 Demidov Jan FIN
1776 Lehtinen Tero FIN
1774 Uusitupa Erika FIN
1774 Miikkulainen Jouko FIN
1773 Frisk Ensio FIN
1770 Salminen Aku FIN
1767 Tikka Erkki FIN
1767 Heino Aimo FIN
1767 Davidsainen Kari FIN
1766 Setälä Ilmo FIN
1759 Pollari Toivo FIN
1759 Mannerlehto Miikka FIN
1749 Heikkilä Raine FIN
1742 Lindholm Lars FIN
1733 Telenius Kimmo FIN
1728 Soikkeli Raino FIN
1724 Pitkänen Juhani FIN
1720 Rönnberg Ilse FIN
1714 Varpanen Jan FIN
1713 Lindholm Pertti FIN
1708 Niemi Esa FIN
1683 Tumanova Irina FIN
1644 Pirttimäki Mika FIN
1617 Hagman Risto FIN
1594 Tammi Tauno FIN
1579 Norri Ilkka FIN
1578 Kiviaho Pauli FIN
1563 Larionova Maria FIN
1555 Mattila Kalle FIN
1545 Lilja Olavi FIN
1541 Ebeling Gabriela FIN
1509 Eränne Tomi FIN
1490 Saavalainen Ellis FIN
1470 Larionova Katariina FIN