SUOMI - VIRO 101 PÖYDÄN OTTELU HELSINKI 21.5.2005

SUOMI                              TULOS    VIRO

2471 Sammalvuo Tapani Velhot     1/2 - 1/2  Külaots Kaido 2561
2470 Karttunen Mika JyS          1/2 - 1/2  Kanep Meelis 2502
2470 Tella Jussi Velhot          1/2 - 1/2  Veingold Aleksander 2501
2416 Yrjölä Jouni Garde          1/2 - 1/2  Sepp Olav 2486
2412 Norri Joose HSK             1/2 - 1/2  Seeman Tarvo 2430
2408 Westerinen Heikki Garde     1/2 - 1/2  Liiva Riho 2425
2392 Kekki Petri MatSK           1/2 - 1/2  Kiik Kalle 2404
2383 Välkesalmi Kimmo PSY        1/2 - 1/2  Zavoronkov Vladimir 2388
2357 Nouro Mikael Garde            0 - 1    Lauk Ular 2377
2352 Pulkkinen Kari MatSK          0 - 1    Zjukin Sergei 2367
                                   0 - 2

2334 Nyysti Sampsa Velhot        1/2 - 1/2  Leito Priit 2358
2334 Hokkanen Petri Velhot         0 - 1    Kovaljov Denis 2337
2311 Koskinen Henri EtVaS        1/2 - 1/2  Olde Hendrik 2327
2309 Salo Heikki EtVaS             0 - 1    Krupenski Igor 2322
2304 Hartikainen Markku HSK      1/2 - 1/2  Remmel Anto 2319
2298 Luukkonen Tommi JyS           1 - 0    Vooremaa Andres 2282
2289 Nevanlinna Risto JyS          0 - 1    Hermlin Aarne 2280
2270 Kosmo Santul JoeSK            1 - 0    Kärner Hillar 2278
2262 Pääkkönen Timo Velhot         1 - 0    Päären Hugo 2276
2243 Sorri Juhani HSK            1/2 - 1/2  Etruk Rein Toomas 2264
                                   3 - 3

2236 Hämäläinen Sami JyS           1 - 0    Fomina Tatjana 2260
2224 Hurme Harri SSK               0 - 1    Vaher Eino 2248
2224 Issakainen Ari Aatos          0 - 1    Kukk Raul 2245
2224 Kujala Auvo EtVaS           1/2 - 1/2  Firstov Juri 2235
2208 Halmeenmäki Tuomo Aatos       0 - 1    Pärnpuu Leili 2226
2205 Satonen Arto VammSK           0 - 1    Luik Helmuth 2216
2195 Nokso-Koivisto Antti TuTS     1 - 0    Tarakanov Oleg 2208
2190 Nikkanen Pekka HSK            0 - 1    Pelesev Leonid 2206
2188 Salimäki Janne MatSK        1/2 - 1/2  Kanep Siim 2205
2188 Parkkinen Jyrki HSK         1/2 - 1/2  Rauk Tönu 2192
                                   2 - 5

2188 Vinke Dietmar OSS             0 - 1    Baskite Viktoria 2191
2185 Pitkänen Sami Garde           1 - 0    Lelumees Brait 2187
2185 Niemi Kalle TuTS              1 - 0    Reimaa Sven 2176
2183 Väkevä Jani PoKS            1/2 - 1/2  Sööt Margus 2176
2182 Nieminen Kari MatSK           1 - 0    Siemer Tambet 2167
2182 Prieur Eetu Aatos             1 - 0    Kolk Marek 2155
2174 Tanner Henry PSY              1 - 0    Liiv Elvar 2154
2168 Pirttimäki Timo KS-58       1/2 - 1/2  Müütnik Valdo 2149
2165 Kanko Ilkka HSK               1 - 0    Hermlin Ülar 2148
2164 Vesalainen Petteri PSY        1 - 0    Veskimäe Enn 2147
                                   7 - 1

2160 Lehto Ville SalSK             1 - 0    Keskel Marko 2143
2150 Fieandt John HSK              1 - 0    Rei Aksel 2142
2148 Leino Jukka SalSK           1/2 - 1/2  Schuster Jüri 2138
2145 Eskola Risto EtVaS          1/2 - 1/2  Siil Marko 2136
2138 Haapasalo Jukka-Pekka SalSK 1/2 - 1/2  Kunitsön Nikolai 2136
2122 Kivipelto Kaj KS-58         1/2 - 1/2  Kukk Sander 2119
2122 Lammi Jyri Aatos              1 - 0    Ilves Jüri 2113
2110 Johansson Jukka KarhTS      1/2 - 1/2  Koskre Raivo 2111
2099 Paronen Petteri X           1/2 - 1/2  Narva Regina 2106
2082 Haanpää Jorma RikSha        1/2 - 1/2  Tomson Hans 2105
                                   3 - 0

2074 Kiviaho Allan HSK             1 - 0    Ruus Rein 2104
2063 Joentausta Hannu LahS         0 - 1    Tönts Kalev 2100
2061 Kauko Pekka VammSK          1/2 - 1/2  Lukk Paul 2100
2060 Herranen Matti JyS            1 - 0    Tiit Valdur 2097
2054 Hytönen Harri I-HSK           0 - 1    Teelem Lauri 2095
2054 Niemelä Tuomo LprSK           0 - 1    Niinepuu Elmar 2095
2040 Holopainen Timo KäpSK         0 - 1    Truus Tönu 2094
2037 Pietinen Pekka SSK            1 - 0    Koitla Harald 2083
2037 Eloranta Kari JyS             0 - 1    mk Sammul Jüri 2079
2035 Heikkinen Jyrki LauttSK       0 - 1    mk Talihärm Andrus 2050
                                   3 - 6

2032 Kopsa Petri MatSK             1 - 0    Pöldoja Ants 2050
2030 Toivola Jari Aatos            1 - 0    Juurikas Arne 2042
2016 Äijälä Jouko LahS             1 - 0    Dusman Aleksander 2040
2015 Peltola Leo Remi              0 - 1    Aleksejev Igor 2038
2007 Munukka Timo ESK              0 - 1    Espenberg Mikk 2037
2003 Möttönen Ari MatSK            1 - 0    Gornöi Aleksei 2035
2000 Turtiainen Tauno HSK        1/2 - 1/2  Harujöe Toivo 2029
1997 Aho Jukka PoKS                0 - 1    Ihermann Andres 2018
1817 Tötterström Raino PaimSK      0 - 1    Vahtra Tuuli 2007
1987 Anttila Perttu EtVaS          1 - 0    Rötova Merike 1997
                                   5 - 4

1975 Suominen Antti KäpSK          1 - 0    Kolk Marko 1994
1964 Koskinen Mika KarhTS          1 - 0    Vaganov Aleksander 1978
1958 Mustonen Ilkka HSK            1 - 0    Nassar Askold 1951
1954 Pakarinen Pekka KS-58         0 - 1    Airapetjan Grigor 1944
1954 Tuominen Jari Remi          1/2 - 1/2  Kiiver Vello 1942
1945 Redsven Risto X               1 - 0    Kass Viktor 1922
1940 Auvinen Esa ES-78             1 - 0    Jakobson Silver 1925
1928 Honkanen Marko KäpSK          1 - 0    Rumjantsev Jevgeni 1925
1899 Vehkalahti Veli LahS        1/2 - 1/2  Kajak Kalju 1917
1898 Laire Johannes HSK            0 - 1    Kool Kaspar 1905
                                   6 - 2

1890 Kovero Pirkka-Pekka EurSK     1 - 0    Shatilov Ivan 1900
1890 Lehvonen Jari RikSha          0 - 1    Makarova Kermen 1917
1865 Hall Raimo HSK                0 - 1    Airapetjan Jana 1881
1856 Järvinen Seppo LauttSK        1 - 0    Tuulik Ülo 1850
1854 Piironen Petri SavSK          1 - 0    Seire Karlis 1837
1843 Manninen Juha PaimSK        1/2 - 1/2  Thagizitov Vladislav 1845
1843 Järnström Henrik Garde      1/2 - 1/2  Usin Gunnar 1842
1838 Seppälä Aki JyS               1 - 0    Mahhov Nikolai 1839
1838 Koivistoinen Timo Garde       1 - 0    Kurs Lembit 1810
1836 Seppälä Tero LahS             0 - 1    Vahtra Rein 1802
                                   5 - 3

1834 Hiltunen Jari Remi            1 - 0    Järvan Hubert
1822 Laitinen Mika HSK             1 - 0    Narva Ann 1659
1806 Miikkulainen Jouko I-HSK      1 - 0    Airapetjan Ruben 1752
                                   3 - 0

POJAT ALLE 18, 16, 14, 12 JA 10

2137 Pudas Teemu ESK               1 - 0    Sõskov VjatÜeslav 2217
2048 Räisänen Kim MatSK            0 - 1    Volodin Aleksander 2281
1988 Kurkijärvi Mikko MatSK        0 - 1    Dzaniasvili Georgi 1967
1733 Hiltunen Mikael TSY           1 - 0    Orava Aleksander 1871
1397 Nossenko Nikita Intellekt     1 - 0    Selifanov Konstantin 1714
                                   3 - 2

TYTÖT ALLE 14, 12 JA 10

1842 Savola Laura PSY              0 - 1    Makarova Natalja 1925
1440 Jakimtchouk Jana Intellekt    0 - 1    Narva Triin 1735
1327 Fieandt Edith KäpSK         1/2 - 1/2  Korol Angelina 1398
                                   0 - 2

                                  40 - 30

                                55,5 - 45,5