Helsingin mestaruus 1.-13.1.2000

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                                     selo

   1 Tapani Sammalvuo G              2437  = 8 + 6 +11 + 2 + 9 + 7 - 4 =10 +12 = 5 + 3    8,5 2428  
   2 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2250  =11 + 7 = 9 - 1 + 4 =10 +12 + 5 = 3 + 8 = 6    7,5 2267  
   3 Hannu Pihlajasalo Taraus        2213  + 4 =10 +12 + 5 = 7 = 8 - 6 =11 = 2 + 9 - 1    6,5 2221  
   4 Tomi Nybäck JärvSK              2076  - 3 - 8 + 6 +11 - 2 = 9 + 1 = 7 +10 +12 = 5    6,5 2127  
   5 Yrjö Raivio JalSK               2073  +10 =12 = 7 - 3 + 8 = 6 +11 - 2 = 9 = 1 = 4    6,0 2115  
   6 Sami Hämäläinen JyS             2175  + 9 - 1 - 4 -10 +12 = 5 + 3 = 8 = 7 +11 = 2    6,0 2185  
   7 Jyrki Parkkinen OSS             2165  +12 - 2 = 5 = 9 = 3 - 1 + 8 = 4 = 6 =10 +11    6,0 2178  
   8 Janne Salimäki MatSK            2189  = 1 + 4 +10 +12 - 5 = 3 - 7 = 6 -11 - 2 + 9    5,5 2185  
   9 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo SalSK     2186  - 6 +11 = 2 = 7 - 1 = 4 =10 +12 = 5 - 3 - 8    4,5 2163  
  10 Ville Lehto SalSK               2225  - 5 = 3 - 8 + 6 =11 = 2 = 9 = 1 - 4 = 7 -12    4,0 2179  
  11 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK              2062  = 2 - 9 - 1 - 4 =10 =12 - 5 = 3 + 8 - 6 - 7    3,0 2047  
  12 Ilkka Mäkinen HSK               2086  - 7 = 5 - 3 - 8 - 6 =11 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 4 +10    2,0 2044  

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Timo Joutsivuo LauttSK          1873  + 4 = 9 + 7 + 5 + 6 = 3 + 8 +10 = 2    7,5 1989  
   2 Timo Munukka ESK                2011  + 9 = 5 = 3 +10 - 4 + 7 + 6 = 8 = 1    6,0 2023  
   3 Jukka Tuovinen I-HSK            1975  - 6 + 8 = 2 = 9 - 5 = 1 +10 + 4 + 7    5,5 1986  
   4 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1990  - 1 = 7 + 6 + 8 + 2 + 9 = 5 - 3 =10    5,5 1997  
   5 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2007  + 8 = 2 + 9 - 1 + 3 +10 = 4 L 7 L 6    5,0 2026  
   6 Juha Hyvärinen VantS            1853  + 3 +10 - 4 = 7 - 1 + 8 - 2 - 9 V 5    4,5 1865  
   7 Kauko Väisänen SSK              1998  +10 = 4 - 1 = 6 - 8 - 2 + 9 V 5 - 3    4,0 1952  
   8 Rauli Joutsen I-HSK             1906  - 5 - 3 +10 - 4 + 7 - 6 - 1 = 2 + 9    3,5 1888  
   9 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS*          1873  - 2 = 1 - 5 = 3 -10 - 4 - 7 + 6 - 8    2,0 1824  
  10 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1869  - 7 - 6 - 8 - 2 + 9 - 5 - 3 - 1 = 4    1,5 1806

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1810  + 9 = 5 - 2 +10 = 3 + 7 + 4 + 8 = 6    6,5 1870
   2 Pirkka Kärenlampi KäpSK         1843  = 8 - 9 + 1 = 3 = 4 - 6 + 5 +10 + 7    5,5 1852  
   3 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1750  + 7 = 8 = 9 = 2 = 1 = 4 = 6 = 5 +10    5,5 1804  
   4 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1768  +10 + 7 = 8 + 9 = 2 = 3 - 1 = 6 = 5    5,5 1813  
   5 Jukka Nybäck JärvSK             1756  = 6 = 1 -10 = 7 + 8 + 9 - 2 = 3 = 4    4,5 1772  
   6 Ensio Frisk I-HSK               1781  = 5 +10 - 7 = 8 - 9 + 2 = 3 = 4 = 1    4,5 1785  
   7 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1791  - 3 - 4 + 6 = 5 +10 - 1 + 8 + 9 - 2    4,5 1790  
   8 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1849  = 2 = 3 = 4 = 6 - 5 +10 - 7 - 1 + 9    4,0 1803  
   9 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1764  - 1 + 2 = 3 - 4 + 6 - 5 +10 - 7 - 8    3,5 1741  
  10 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1781  - 4 - 6 + 5 - 1 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 2 - 3    1,0 1663  

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Heikki Väisänen HSK             1673  +12 + 4 - 2 = 9 +11 + 3 + 8 + 6 + 7    7,5 1780  
   2 Lari Hyttinen PoKS              1675  +14 = 8 + 1 = 6 +13 + 7 = 3 = 4 - 5    6,0 1719  
   3 Harry Juselius G                1667  +17 = 6 =11 = 7 + 4 - 1 = 2 +13 + 9    6,0 1712  
   4 Michael Lembidakis SSK          1637  +20 - 1 +14 +10 - 3 = 6 + 9 = 2 +12    6,0 1692  
   5 Martti Laitinen SSK             1722  -13 = 7 -12 +17 =15 +19 +10 + 8 + 2    6,0 1721  
   6 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1732  +15 = 3 = 9 = 2 = 8 = 4 = 7 - 1 +13    5,0 1706  
   7 Kari Salminen I-HSK             1628  =10 = 5 +16 = 3 + 9 - 2 = 6 +14 - 1    5,0 1666  
   8 Mikko Piippo LauttSK            1653  +19 = 2 =10 =11 = 6 +13 - 1 - 5 +15    5,0 1673  
   9 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1648  +18 =11 = 6 = 1 - 7 +16 - 4 +17 - 3    4,5 1628  
  10 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1746  = 7 +13 = 8 - 4 -16 +11 - 5 =18 +17    4,5 1676  
  11 Mikko Manninen SSK              1681  +16 = 9 = 3 = 8 - 1 -10 +15 -12 +20    4,5 1645  
  12 Timo Arvola *                   1502  - 1 =18 + 5 -13 =19 =14 +20 +11 - 4    4,5 1527  
  13 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1547  + 5 -10 +17 +12 - 2 - 8 +16 - 3 - 6    4,0 1572  
  14 Veikko Byysing I-HSK            1505  - 2 +20 - 4 =15 =17 =12 +19 - 7 =18    4,0 1495  
  15 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1614  - 6 -16 +20 =14 = 5 +18 -11 +19 - 8    4,0 1565  
  16 Juha Lyytikäinen *              1533  -11 +15 - 7 +18 +10 - 9 -13 -20 +19    4,0 1526  
  17 Harri Pesonen I-HSK             1498  - 3 +19 -13 - 5 =14 +20 +18 - 9 -10    3,5 1484  
  18 Ulf-Peter Lindholm              1440  - 9 =12 =19 -16 +20 -15 -17 =10 =14    3,0 1421  
  19 Tero Riskula EtVaS              1462  - 8 -17 =18 +20 =12 - 5 -14 -15 -16    2,0 1385  
  20 Erol Leitzinger I-HSK           1287  - 4 -14 -15 -19 -18 -17 -12 +16 -11    1,0 1253