Fischer-turnaus 15.-17.9.2000

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kalle Kiik JoeSK                2528  + 6 +12 + 5 + 2 + 4    5,0 2556 124
   2 Tarvo Seeman G                  2502  +11 + 3 + 4 - 1 + 8    4,0 2513  87
   3 Petri Kekki MatSK               2292  +18 - 2 +15 + 7 + 9    4,0 2303  80
   4 Olli Salmensuu JoeSK            2481  +17 + 7 - 2 + 5 - 1    3,0 2474  66
   5 Mati Nei I-HSK                  2308  +14 +10 - 1 - 4 +12    3,0 2311  64
   6 Klaus Hirvonen ImSh-48          2037  - 1 - 8 +11 =13 +16    2,5 2036  51
   7 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2077  +16 - 4 +13 - 3 =10    2,5 2082  50
   8 Vesa Määttä OSS                 1951  -12 + 6 = 9 +15 - 2    2,5 1976  52
   9 Jukka Tuovinen I-HSK            2085  -15 +14 = 8 +16 - 3    2,5 2076  51
  10 Jukka Johansson KarhTS          2068  =13 - 5 +18 =12 = 7    2,5 2070  50
  11 Leif Nyström ESK                2033  - 2 =18 - 6 +17 +15    2,5 2039  51
  12 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2131  + 8 - 1 =16 =10 - 5    2,0 2122  41
  13 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1899  =10 =15 - 7 = 6 =14    2,0 1909  41
  14 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           2001  - 5 - 9 =17 +18 =13    2,0 1997  41
  15 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1939  + 9 =13 - 3 - 8 -11    1,5 1929  33
  16 Juhana Siljander OSS            1910  - 7 +17 =12 - 9 - 6    1,5 1911  34
  17 Leo Heinimäki Taraus            2011  - 4 -16 =14 -11 +18    1,5 1994  33
  18 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            1996  - 3 =11 -10 -14 -17    0,5 1959  15

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Lars Lövkvist HSK               1761  = 3 +18 + 8 + 2 + 4    4,5 1843  84
   2 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK         1835  =10 +12 + 5 - 1 + 9    3,5 1854  61
   3 Erkki Koskinen RiiSY            1811  = 1 +17 +14 - 4 + 5    3,5 1846  63
   4 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1860  +19 = 8 +13 + 3 - 1    3,5 1873  62
   5 Päivi Walta KS-58               1789  +16 +15 - 2 +10 - 3    3,0 1801  54
   6 Ensio Frisk I-HSK               1824  =12 =10 =11 = 9 +14    3,0 1832  52
   7 Erkki Latvio TSY                1793  -15 - 9 +16 +19 +17    3,0 1801  55
   8 Jussi Koivunen PSY              1768  +11 = 4 - 1 =14 =15    2,5 1774  46
   9 Arto Lindholm ES-78             1749  -14 + 7 +15 = 6 - 2    2,5 1761  46
  10 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1775  = 2 = 6 +19 - 5 =11    2,5 1784  46
  11 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1824  - 8 +16 = 6 =13 =10    2,5 1811  44
  12 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             1771  = 6 - 2 =17 +20 =13    2,5 1786  46
  13 Sven Löf I-HSK                  1782  +20 =14 - 4 =11 =12    2,5 1793  46
  14 Martti Laitinen SSK             1807  + 9 =13 - 3 = 8 - 6    2,0 1785  36
  15 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1710  + 7 - 5 - 9 =17 = 8    2,0 1711  37
  16 Kari Salminen I-HSK             1703  - 5 -11 - 7 +18 +20    2,0 1713  39
  17 Tom Smeds RikSha                1832  =18 - 3 =12 =15 - 7    1,5 1783  27
  18 Jani Korhonen ImSh-48           1773  =17 - 1 -20 -16 +19    1,5 1743  30
  19 Sten Ståhle HSK                 1779  - 4 +20 -10 - 7 -18    1,0 1736  23
  20 Rauli Joutsen I-HSK             1887  -13 -19 +18 -12 -16    1,0 1817  22

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1647  + 8 +20 +10 +12 = 3    4,5 1721  73
   2 Rauno Järvinen VammSK           1485  + 5 = 6 +19 = 4 +13    4,0 1593  64
   3 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1695  +11 +22 = 4 + 9 = 1    4,0 1739  64
   4 Esa Niemi SalSK                 1667  +15 +17 = 3 = 2 = 5    3,5 1687  54
   5 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1652  - 2 +18 +11 +17 = 4    3,5 1668  55
   6 Risto Laitila X                 1530  = 9 = 2 +20 =14 +12    3,5 1584  53
   7 Tiina Turunen SSK               1699  -13 = 9 +21 =10 +17    3,0 1705  50
   8 Sydney Petterson HSK            1470  - 1 -11 +24 +22 +19    3,0 1523  48
   9 Risto Vallenius G               1690  = 6 = 7 +16 - 3 =14    2,5 1670  40
  10 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1674  +14 =13 - 1 = 7 =16    2,5 1659  41
  11 Esa Kokko G                     1568  - 3 + 8 - 5 =15 +21    2,5 1575  40
  12 Pertti Saari MatSK              1697  +16 =19 +13 - 1 - 6    2,5 1673  43
  13 Kalevi Manninen EurSK           1618  + 7 =10 -12 +19 - 2    2,5 1625  43
  14 Osmo Kilpinen I-HSK             1529  -10 +23 =15 = 6 = 9    2,5 1535  37
  15 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1493  - 4 =21 =14 =11 +23    2,5 1511  37
  16 Anders Lasander JakSK           1612  -12 +24 - 9 +20 =10    2,5 1601  38
  17 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1625  +24 - 4 +22 - 5 - 7    2,0 1598  33
  18 Paavo Kontinen EtVaS            1463  -19 - 5 -23 +24 +22    2,0 1461  33
  19 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1646  +18 =12 - 2 -13 - 8    1,5 1572  26
  20 Kristian Ahonen VammSK          1403  +21 - 1 - 6 -16 =24    1,5 1403  26
  21 Tero Nurminen X                 1634  -20 =15 - 7 +23 -11    1,5 1553  24
  22 Kaj Green I-HSK                 1624  +23 - 3 -17 - 8 -18    1,0 1528  18
  23 Ilkka Kallio MatSK              1364  -22 -14 +18 -21 -15    1,0 1350  19
  24 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1380  -17 -16 - 8 -18 =20    0,5 1328  12