TSY:n turnaus 24.-26.3.2000

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Nuutti Sorsa TuTS               2228  +14 = 2 =11 + 8 + 6    4,0 2248  85
   2 Tor-Erik Lindqvist SalSK        2093  +12 = 1 + 7 = 6 = 3    3,5 2124  73
   3 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2289  +18 - 8 +12 + 9 = 2    3,5 2282  71
   4 Miitrei Sorsa TuTS              2132  +15 - 6 =10 +11 +13    3,5 2152  72
   5 Sauli Keskinen SalSK            2244  - 7 =16 +18 +10 + 8    3,5 2243  73
   6 Aleksei Holmsten TuTS           2385  +13 + 4 = 8 = 2 - 1    3,0 2365  63
   7 Teemu Topi-Hulmi TuTS           2083  + 5 =10 - 2 =14 +11    3,0 2097  64
   8 Risto Tuominen TuTS             2169  + 9 + 3 = 6 - 1 - 5    2,5 2177  56
   9 Alexei Rosi SalSK               2014  - 8 +15 +16 - 3 =12    2,5 2022  51
  10 Leo Heinimäki Taraus            2101  =17 = 7 = 4 - 5 =14    2,0 2087  41
  11 Svante Henriksson TSY           2092  =16 +17 = 1 - 4 - 7    2,0 2077  41
  12 Mikael Öhrnberg TSY             1938  - 2 +13 - 3 =17 = 9    2,0 1948  42
  13 Jari Järvelä Corner-Sh          2091  - 6 -12 +15 +16 - 4    2,0 2079  43
  14 Grels Linqvist VSS              2027  - 1 =18 =17 = 7 =10    2,0 2023  41
  15 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2005  - 4 - 9 -13 +18 +17    2,0 1999  42
  16 Pekka Mattila Corner-Sh         1934  =11 = 5 - 9 -13 =18    1,5 1937  34
  17 Jari Sietiö Taraus              1883  =10 -11 =14 =12 -15    1,5 1883  32
  18 Juha Heino TSY                  2085  - 3 =14 - 5 -15 =16    1,0 2057  23

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Bo Jäderholm TSY                1868  +19 + 9 = 2 V11 = 3    4,0 1896  71
   2 Jouko Kyrölä TSY                1915  + 6 + 8 = 1 = 3 = 4    3,5 1937  64
   3 Tom Eriksson TuTS               1909  +10 + 5 =11 = 2 = 1    3,5 1929  64
   4 Erkki Latvio TSY                1904  =17 + 7 +14 = 5 = 2    3,5 1923  63
   5 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1845  +18 - 3 +15 = 4 + 6    3,5 1887  65
   6 Mikael Kemppainen Me-Ra         1857  - 2 +13 +17 + 8 - 5    3,0 1871  56
   7 Martti Rantanen TSY             1902  - 8 - 4 +20 +10 +14    3,0 1905  56
   8 Päivi Walta KS-58               1840  + 7 - 2 +16 - 6 = 9    2,5 1845  48
   9 Pentti Raitanen SalSK           1775  +15 - 1 =10 =14 = 8    2,5 1788  46
  10 Tapio Julkunen VSS              1851  - 3 +18 = 9 - 7 +13    2,5 1855  47
  11 Jyrki Ojanen TuTS               1836  +13 +16 = 3 L 1 L 0    2,5 1878  46
  12 Erkki Haanila SalSK             1787  -16 +20 -13 =15 +18    2,5 1805  48
  13 Ola Pettersson **Ruotsi         1873  -11 - 6 +12 +16 -10    2,0 1851  39
  14 Sonja Lindholm PSY              1777  +20 =17 - 4 = 9 - 7    2,0 1776  37
  15 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1807  - 9 +19 - 5 =12 =16    2,0 1792  38
  16 Markko Keto-Tokoi PSY           1865  +12 -11 - 8 -13 =15    1,5 1828  30
  17 Janne Mäkinen TuTS              1791  = 4 =14 - 6 -18 =19    1,5 1770  29
  18 Tage Mollgren TSY               1890  - 5 -10 =19 +17 -12    1,5 1845  30
  19 Jörgen Finne TSY                1819  - 1 -15 =18 =20 =17    1,5 1790  29
  20 Tauno Tammi EurSK               1862  -14 -12 - 7 =19 V 0    1,5 1810  30

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Erkki Itkonen HämSK             1626  = 3 + 4 +12 = 2 = 5    3,5 1705  59
   2 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1725  +14 =10 + 6 = 1 = 3    3,5 1749  58
   3 Timo Väntsi OSS                 1759  = 1 +16 + 9 = 5 = 2    3,5 1770  56
   4 Jethro Rostedt TuTS             1711  + 7 - 1 +14 = 6 + 8    3,5 1729  57
   5 Onni Ylitapio LahS              1733  +17 = 9 +10 = 3 = 1    3,5 1755  57
   6 Tommi Harju NaShSe              1711  +15 + 8 - 2 = 4 +10    3,5 1738  57
   7 Jarmo Halonen UudSK             1579  - 4 -12 +15 +18 + 9    3,0 1618  48
   8 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK            1635  +11 - 6 +16 =13 - 4    2,5 1641  42
   9 Lasse Louhi TSY                 1680  +19 = 5 - 3 +11 - 7    2,5 1667  41
  10 Kalevi Manninen EurSK           1640  +18 = 2 - 5 +17 - 6    2,5 1643  41
  11 Reijo Happonen TSY                    - 8 +17 =13 - 9 +15    2,5 1646  42
  12 Jouko Viljanen KyrSK            1747  L 0 + 7 - 1 +14 =13    2,5 1741  41
  13 Ensio Lähde SalSK               1694  -16 +19 =11 = 8 =12    2,5 1668  40
  14 Veikko Tanner TuTS              1604  - 2 +18 - 4 -12 +19    2,0 1583  32
  15 Marko Koivumäki EurSK           1599  - 6 +20 - 7 +16 -11    2,0 1566  32
  16 Taisto Henriksson TSY           1517  +13 - 3 - 8 -15 +20    2,0 1520  33
  17 Matias Mäkinen TuTS             1624  - 5 -11 +20 -10 +18    2,0 1584  31
  18 Eric Malmi *K/Jäkärlä                 -10 -14 +19 - 7 -17    1,0 1432  19
  19 Pasi Mellin SalSK               1424  - 9 -13 -18 +20 -14    1,0 1392  18
  20 Ali Chavoshi TuTS                     L 0 -15 -17 -19 -16    0,0 1341   5