X-turnaus 15.-17.12.2000

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kalle Kiik JoeSK                2542  + 8 +11 + 5 + 2 = 4    4,5 2558 103
   2 Olli Salmensuu JoeSK            2500  +22 + 3 +10 - 1 +13    4,0 2505  83
   3 Janne Pirttilahti MatSK         2073  +25 - 2 +29 + 9 +10    4,0 2102  79
   4 Mikael Agopov MatSK             2391  +29 +23 +18 = 5 = 1    4,0 2403  81
   5 Tomi Nybäck HSK                 2339  +15 +16 - 1 = 4 +22    3,5 2345  71
   6 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2117  =20 =12 = 8 +18 +15    3,5 2116  67
   7 Derik Lardot OSS                1979  +32 +19 - 9 +11 = 8    3,5 2009  69
   8 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY            1950  - 1 +17 = 6 +16 = 7    3,0 1981  59
   9 Jyrki Parkkinen OSS             2141  +24 -10 + 7 - 3 +26    3,0 2129  59
  10 Mika Pyykkönen AkaaS            1998  +28 + 9 - 2 +19 - 3    3,0 2028  62
  11 Sauli Alho AkaaS                2018  +17 - 1 +20 - 7 +18    3,0 2030  59
  12 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2063  =14 = 6 +26 -13 +21    3,0 2067  58
  13 Petri Kekki MatSK               2315  +21 -18 +23 +12 - 2    3,0 2303  61
  14 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1871  =12 =20 =30 =21 +19    3,0 1904  58
  15 Erkki Kunnas HSK                1915  - 5 =30 +28 +23 - 6    2,5 1934  49
  16 Jukka Tuovinen I-HSK            2038  +30 - 5 =21 - 8 +28    2,5 2028  48
  17 Erkki Haanila SalSK             1862  -11 - 8 +32 =24 +29    2,5 1876  49
  18 Ari Tonteri RiiSY               1968  +31 +13 - 4 - 6 -11    2,0 1979  45
  19 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2086  +26 - 7 +22 -10 -14    2,0 2056  41
  20 Veli-Pekka Sinervuo MatSK       1903  = 6 =14 -11 =28 =24    2,0 1898  39
  21 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1908  -13 +31 =16 =14 -12    2,0 1913  40
  22 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1924  - 2 +25 -19 +29 - 5    2,0 1941  41
  23 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           1981  +27 - 4 -13 -15 +31    2,0 1977  40
  24 Santul Kosmo SavSK              1908  - 9 -28 +27 =17 =20    2,0 1895  39
  25 Juhana Siljander OSS            1880  - 3 -22 +31 -26 +30    2,0 1873  40
  26 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK         1880  -19 +32 -12 +25 - 9    2,0 1889  40
  27 Eero Patola KäpSK               1856  -23 -29 -24 +30 +32    2,0 1852  40
  28 Reijo Taipale SalSK             1859  -10 +24 -15 =20 -16    1,5 1848  32
  29 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1923  - 4 +27 - 3 -22 -17    1,0 1892  23
  30 Heikki Turunen HSK              1871  -16 =15 =14 -27 -25    1,0 1834  22
  31 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1842  -18 -21 -25 +32 -23    1,0 1808  23
  32 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1855  - 7 -26 -17 -31 -27    0,0 1786   6

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Tero Penttilä SavSK             1809  =24 +27 + 9 + 7 + 5    4,5 1853  79
   2 Tapio Kimpiharju X              1795  +26 +10 =18 +12 + 6    4,5 1841  78
   3 Päivi Walta KS-58               1790  +20 - 9 +25 +19 +10    4,0 1798  62
   4 Ville Länsimäki Remi            1738  +40 +25 - 5 +20 +11    4,0 1772  63
   5 Rauli Joutsen I-HSK             1815  +28 +13 + 4 =11 - 1    3,5 1830  59
   6 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1786  =21 +33 +14 +18 - 2    3,5 1796  56
   7 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1771  +30 +31 =12 - 1 +18    3,5 1784  57
   8 Kimmo Suni Sh-77                1646  +32 =14 -11 +26 +28    3,5 1687  54
   9 Pertti Saari MatSK              1720  +38 + 3 - 1 =13 =12    3,0 1733  48
  10 Arto Annala HSK                 1642  +36 - 2 +21 +16 - 3    3,0 1664  47
  11 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1797  =27 +24 + 8 = 5 - 4    3,0 1786  49
  12 Juha Hynninen Remi              1731  +34 +19 = 7 - 2 = 9    3,0 1731  46
  13 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1674  +39 - 5 +22 = 9 =15    3,0 1681  44
  14 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1780  +37 = 8 - 6 =24 +29    3,0 1773  50
  15 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1749  -19 =34 +32 +27 =13    3,0 1714  45
  16 Kari Salminen I-HSK             1682  =33 =21 +31 -10 +24    3,0 1668  45
  17 Martti Laitinen SSK             1752  -25 +40 -20 +37 +26    3,0 1721  47
  18 Tomi Åberg *                    1727  +35 +22 = 2 - 6 - 7    2,5 1708  38
  19 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             1486  +15 -12 +28 - 3 =20    2,5 1544  43
  20 Mikko Pöyry G                   1558  - 3 +38 +17 - 4 =19    2,5 1579  40
  21 Jori Ostrovskij EtVaS           1553  = 6 =16 -10 =32 +33    2,5 1559  37
  22 Åke Boström G                   1398  +23 -18 -13 =31 +32    2,5 1456  40
  23 Markku Toivonen KäpSK           1708  -22 =35 -24 +25 +31    2,5 1656  40
  24 Risto Laitila X                 1584  = 1 -11 +23 =14 -16    2,0 1611  37
  25 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1527  +17 - 4 - 3 -23 +38    2,0 1547  34
  26 Esa Kokko G                     1559  - 2 +36 +29 - 8 -17    2,0 1568  35
  27 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1559  =11 - 1 +33 -15 =30    2,0 1564  31
  28 Jouko Tolonen LahS              1638  - 5 +39 -19 +35 - 8    2,0 1590  31
  29 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1800  -31 +30 -26 +34 -14    2,0 1738  33
  30 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1533  - 7 -29 =36 +39 =27    2,0 1520  29
  31 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1578  +29 - 7 -16 =22 -23    1,5 1560  28
  32 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1377  - 8 +37 -15 =21 -22    1,5 1386  26
  33 Toni Hynynen Remi               1395  =16 - 6 -27 +40 -21    1,5 1407  26
  34 Arto Vuorinen HSK               1458  -12 =15 =35 -29 =36    1,5 1450  24
  35 Ilse Rönnberg I-HSK             1409  -18 =23 =34 -28 =37    1,5 1420  25
  36 Matti Jylhä-Ollila OulSK        1335  -10 -26 =30 =38 =34    1,5 1342  23
  37 Osmo Kilpinen I-HSK             1537  -14 -32 +40 -17 =35    1,5 1496  25
  38 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila OulSK       1399  - 9 -20 =39 =36 -25    1,0 1360  16
  39 Risto Hagman LeppSisu           1388  -13 -28 =38 -30 =40    1,0 1364  17
  40 Kristina Kekki MatSK            1460  - 4 -17 -37 -33 =39    0,5 1397  11