Garde-turnaus 2.-4.11.2001

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Riku Molander I-HSK             2259  +22 + 6 + 5 + 2 + 4    5,0 2294 112
   2 Tapani Sammalvuo G              2502  +14 +11 + 3 - 1 + 8    4,0 2502  80
   3 Kimmo Välkesalmi G              2384  +19 +13 - 2 +15 +10    4,0 2394  78
   4 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1859  +15 = 5 +16 +13 - 1    3,5 1931  72
   5 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2246  +23 = 4 - 1 +14 +17    3,5 2238  66
   6 Janne Turtiainen Me-Ra          1836  +17 - 1 -11 +19 +20    3,0 1877  58
   7 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2053  =10 = 9 =14 =12 +13    3,0 2045  56
   8 Santul Kosmo SavSK              1980  -13 +19 +18 +11 - 2    3,0 1989  57
   9 Petteri Paronen X               2154  =18 = 7 -13 +16 +15    3,0 2146  62
  10 Mikael Kemppainen Me-Ra         1855  = 7 =18 +24 +17 - 3    3,0 1897  59
  11 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1885  +21 - 2 + 6 - 8 =12    2,5 1896  48
  12 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1826  +24 =16 -15 = 7 =11    2,5 1866  49
  13 Tero Penttilä SavSK             1850  + 8 - 3 + 9 - 4 - 7    2,0 1873  44
  14 Heikki Taskinen G               1884  - 2 +21 = 7 - 5 =16    2,0 1903  40
  15 Markku Hartikainen HSK          2288  - 4 +23 +12 - 3 - 9    2,0 2256  40
  16 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1961  +20 =12 - 4 - 9 =14    2,0 1940  39
  17 Erkki Sarsa VantS               1921  - 6 +22 +20 -10 - 5    2,0 1905  40
  18 Simo Rinkinen LprSK             1857  = 9 =10 - 8 -20 +22    2,0 1857  40
  19 Sippo Puroila X                 1873  - 3 - 8 +22 - 6 +23    2,0 1874  40
  20 Reijo Taipale SalSK             1837  -16 +24 -17 +18 - 6    2,0 1835  41
  21 Ville Väyrynen MatSK            1819  -11 -14 +23 -22 V 0    2,0 1794  40
  22 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1858  - 1 -17 -19 +21 -18    1,0 1827  23
  23 Nils Wikberg G                  1858  - 5 -15 -21 V24 -19    1,0 1822  23
  24 Antti Suominen MatSK            1920  -12 -20 -10 L23 L 0    0,0 1865   4

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Arto Lindholm ES-78             1793  + 4 +10 + 6 = 2 + 5    4,5 1840  78
   2 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1807  +15 +23 = 3 = 1 +11    4,0 1835  65
   3 Esko Koskimaa MatSK             1765  +34 +29 = 2 = 6 + 8    4,0 1795  65
   4 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1636  - 1 +35 +22 +24 +12    4,0 1704  63
   5 Aimo Rapo TikkSM                1741  +22 +12 = 9 +19 - 1    3,5 1763  56
   6 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1677  +35 +24 - 1 = 3 +19    3,5 1717  56
   7 Tuomas Virkamäki Hm-93          1683  +21 =14 =19 =10 +20    3,5 1691  51
   8 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1706  =32 +28 +25 + 9 - 3    3,5 1730  57
   9 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK             1818  +18 +11 = 5 - 8 =10    3,0 1802  49
  10 Frans Ekman MatSK               1599  +16 - 1 +26 = 7 = 9    3,0 1672  53
  11 Kimmo Suni Sh-77                1659  +37 - 9 +31 +13 - 2    3,0 1685  48
  12 Mikko Takkinen MikkSK           1664  +36 - 5 +29 +23 - 4    3,0 1670  48
  13 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1791  =25 +32 =14 -11 +27    3,0 1772  49
  14 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1657  +38 = 7 =13 =27 =15    3,0 1673  45
  15 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1637  - 2 +38 =20 +28 =14    3,0 1635  43
  16 Timo Koivistoinen G             1784  -10 -20 +33 +26 +23    3,0 1772  53
  17 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1760  -19 -26 +37 +30 +22    3,0 1739  45
  18 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1653  - 9 -30 +38 +34 +24    3,0 1666  47
  19 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1584  +17 +31 = 7 - 5 - 6    2,5 1616  43
  20 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1469  -23 +16 =15 +25 - 7    2,5 1528  44
  21 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1495  - 7 -22 +35 =32 +31    2,5 1514  39
  22 Marko Kampman Me-Ra             1499  - 5 +21 - 4 +29 -17    2,0 1516  33
  23 Heikki Hänninen HSK             1667  +20 - 2 +30 -12 -16    2,0 1646  33
  24 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1757  +30 - 6 +34 - 4 -18    2,0 1709  34
  25 Markku Toivonen KäpSK           1610  =13 +27 - 8 -20 =28    2,0 1592  34
  26 Matti Korttila *K/H.Mat.l       1780  -31 +17 -10 -16 +36    2,0 1732  35
  27 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1698  =28 -25 +32 =14 -13    2,0 1656  33
  28 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK         1463  =27 - 8 +36 -15 =25    2,0 1485  33
  29 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1563  +33 - 3 -12 -22 +34    2,0 1565  36
  30 Juri Seppä                      1582  -24 +18 -23 -17 +35    2,0 1584  34
  31 Tero Nurminen X                 1587  +26 -19 -11 +36 -21    2,0 1565  35
  32 Mikko Salama MatSK              1545  = 8 -13 -27 =21 =33    1,5 1540  26
  33 Martti Laitinen SSK             1721  -29 -36 -16 +37 =32    1,5 1639  24
  34 Esa Kokko G                     1586  - 3 +37 -24 -18 -29    1,0 1530  18
  35 Juha Vuorinen Taraus            1477  - 6 - 4 -21 +38 -30    1,0 1427  17
  36 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1439  -12 +33 -28 -31 -26    1,0 1427  22
  37 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1380  -11 -34 -17 -33 +38    1,0 1369  17
  38 Janne Hytönen Remi              1280  -14 -15 -18 -35 -37    0,0 1239   6