Helsingin mestaruus 2001 27.12.2000-7.1.2001

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Marko Manninen HSK              2428  +10 = 2 + 8 + 3 + 6 + 7 = 5 + 9 - 4    7,0 2420
   2 Petri Hokkanen Taraus           2243  + 8 = 1 - 3 + 6 = 7 + 5 + 9 = 4 =10    6,0 2250  
   3 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2067  = 4 +10 + 2 - 1 + 8 = 6 = 7 = 5 + 9    6,0 2119  
   4 Ilkka Mäkinen HSK               2053  = 3 + 6 = 7 = 5 + 9 - 8 =10 = 2 + 1    5,5 2099  
   5 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2116  = 7 = 8 + 9 = 4 =10 - 2 = 1 = 3 = 6    4,5 2125  
   6 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2152  + 9 - 4 +10 - 2 - 1 = 3 = 8 + 7 = 5    4,5 2152  
   7 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2052  = 5 - 9 = 4 =10 = 2 - 1 = 3 - 6 = 8    3,0 2048  
   8 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2234  - 2 = 5 - 1 - 9 - 3 + 4 = 6 =10 = 7    3,0 2183  
   9 Björn Gustafsson G              2076  - 6 + 7 - 5 + 8 - 4 +10 - 2 - 1 - 3    3,0 2066  
  10 Jyrki Parkkinen OSS             2129  - 1 - 3 - 6 = 7 = 5 - 9 = 4 = 8 = 2    2,5 2095  

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Jukka Tuovinen I-HSK            2028  + 7 = 6 + 9 = 2 + 8 + 3 = 4 +10 + 5    7,5 2057  
   2 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1913  + 4 + 9 +10 = 1 + 5 = 8 = 7 + 3 = 6    7,0 1978  
   3 Eero Patola KäpSK               1852  +10 + 5 + 7 = 6 = 9 - 1 - 8 - 2 + 4    5,0 1881  
   4 Rauli Joutsen I-HSK             1830  - 2 -10 + 5 = 7 = 6 + 9 = 1 + 8 - 3    4,5 1857  
   5 Tuomo Kemppainen OSS            1942  + 8 - 3 - 4 +10 - 2 + 7 = 6 + 9 - 1    4,5 1920  
   6 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1804  = 9 = 1 = 8 = 3 = 4 =10 = 5 - 7 = 2    4,0 1826  
   7 Sippo Puroila X                 1848  - 1 + 8 - 3 = 4 +10 - 5 = 2 + 6 - 9    4,0 1849  
   8 Antti Pihlajamäki KäpSK         2024  - 5 - 7 = 6 + 9 - 1 = 2 + 3 - 4 -10    3,0 1942  
   9 Ensio Frisk I-HSK               1831  = 6 - 2 - 1 - 8 = 3 - 4 +10 - 5 + 7    3,0 1804  
  10 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1808  - 3 + 4 - 2 - 5 - 7 = 6 - 9 - 1 + 8    2,5 1775  

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi P
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1959  + 8 - 3 + 2 + 5 = 7 + 4 + 6    5,5 1970  
   2 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93             1799  + 6 + 8 - 1 + 3 + 5 + 7 - 4    5,0 1855  
   3 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             1768  + 7 + 1 - 4 - 2 + 6 = 5 + 8    4,5 1819  
   4 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1786  = 5 - 7 + 3 - 6 + 8 - 1 + 2    3,5 1795  
   5 Timo Koivistoinen G             1831  = 4 + 6 + 8 - 1 - 2 = 3 - 7    3,0 1805  
   6 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1786  - 2 - 5 + 7 + 4 - 3 + 8 - 1    3,0 1777  
   7 Aimo Rapo TikkSM                1780  - 3 + 4 - 6 - 8 = 1 - 2 + 5    2,5 1756  
   8 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1773  - 1 - 2 - 5 + 7 - 4 - 6 - 3    1,0 1700  

B2-ryhmä

  Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Martti Laitinen SSK             1721  +18 + 3 +16 = 2 = 9 = 5 + 4    5,5 1744  
   2 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1560  +15 = 5 + 6 = 1 = 4 = 3 +11    5,0 1632  
   3 Antti Porkamaa *KJ/Länsim.      1569  +13 - 1 +11 = 5 +16 = 2 + 8    5,0 1647  
   4 Harri Pesonen I-HSK             1529  = 7 +10 = 5 +14 = 2 + 9 - 1    4,5 1593  
   5 Matti Korttila *K/H.Mat.l       1595  +20 = 2 = 4 = 3 +13 = 1 = 6    4,5 1618  
   6 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1564  =14 + 7 - 2 -13 +17 +15 = 5    4,0 1561  
   7 Harry Juselius G                1690  = 4 - 6 +19 =12 +14 - 8 +13    4,0 1643  
   8 Arto Annala HSK                 1664  =17 -14 =10 +19 +12 + 7 - 3    4,0 1631  
   9 Tuomo Honkanen RikSha           1601  =10 +17 =14 +16 = 1 - 4 -12    3,5 1567  
  10 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul           1486  = 9 - 4 = 8 =15 +19 -11 +16    3,5 1517  
  11 Mikko Manninen SSK              1649  +19 -16 - 3 +18 =15 +10 - 2    3,5 1594  
  12 Ulf-Peter Lindholm              1421  -16 =13 +20 = 7 - 8 =18 + 9    3,5 1477  
  13 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1397  - 3 =12 +18 + 6 - 5 =16 - 7    3,0 1442  
  14 Anna-Mari Hursti EtVaS          1378  = 6 + 8 = 9 - 4 - 7 -20 +19    3,0 1433  
  15 Risto Hagman LeppSisu           1364  - 2 =18 +17 =10 =11 - 6 =20    3,0 1414  
  16 Teemu Pudas *K/Kaisan.          1571  +12 +11 - 1 - 9 - 3 =13 -10    2,5 1517  
  17 Timo Arvola *                   1527  = 8 - 9 -15 +20 - 6 -19 +18    2,5 1484  
  18 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1541  - 1 =15 -13 -11 +20 =12 -17    2,0 1459  
  19 Juha Lyytikäinen *              1526  -11 +20 - 7 - 8 -10 +17 -14    2,0 1469  
  20 Janne Nykvist *KJ/Länsim.       1459  - 5 -19 -12 -17 -18 +14 =15    1,5 1377