Koululaisten SM 10.-11.11.2001 Joensuussa

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2145  +17 +19 + 4 = 3 + 7 = 2 + 6    6,0 2157  
   2 Tommi Verkasalo RaahLi          2153  +12 +10 - 7 +18 + 4 = 1 + 3    5,5 2157
   3 Konsta Kapanen Taraus           2009  +30 +22 + 8 = 1 = 6 +10 - 2    5,0 2022  
   4 Santul Kosmo SavSK              1989  +16 +24 - 1 +25 - 2 + 8 +11    5,0 1999  
   5 Antti Tahvanainen MatSK         1811  +31 -11 =22 =16 +12 +13 +10    5,0 1822  
   6 Olli Sisättö Taraus             2162  +25 - 8 + 9 +19 = 3 + 7 - 1    4,5 2153  
   7 Mikko Kangasmaa VammSK          1979  +20 +33 + 2 =11 - 1 - 6 +17    4,5 1988  
   8 Lauri Kangas VSS                1831  +27 + 6 - 3 +24 =18 - 4 +16    4,5 1852
   9 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1835  =23 +21 - 6 =22 =17 +14 +18    4,5 1831  
  10 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1931  +32 - 2 +17 +12 +11 - 3 - 5    4,0 1929  
  11 Ossi Paasi OSS                  2054  +28 + 5 =18 = 7 -10 +15 - 4    4,0 2043  
  12 Petri Arvo *K/Ressu             1601  - 2 +32 +34 -10 - 5 +29 +30    4,0 1621  
  13 Jaakko Kortesharju *KJ/Ressu    1636  =21 -23 =20 +31 +30 - 5 +22    4,0 1627  
  14 Sampo Tiensuu *KJ/Ressu         1609  +34 -18 -16 +33 +21 - 9 +20    4,0 1616
  15 Aapo Ahola *K/Ressu             1708  -22 =20 =31 +32 +16 -11 +25    4,0 1704  
  16 Janne Kaseva *Koul01A                 - 4 +29 +14 = 5 -15 +19 - 8    3,5 1723  
  17 Pyry Penttinen                  1598  - 1 +27 -10 +26 = 9 +23 - 7    3,5 1621  
  18 Tero Seppälä LahS               1874  +35 +14 =11 - 2 = 8 =20 - 9    3,5 1866  
  19 Antti Porkamaa I-HSK            1694  +26 - 1 +23 - 6 =22 -16 +31    3,5 1690  
  20 Juha Kerttula                   1603  - 7 =15 =13 +34 +24 =18 -14    3,5 1621  
  21 Simo Eerola                     1373  =13 - 9 +28 =23 -14 =27 V 0    3,5 1395  
  22 Toni Hynynen Remi               1450  +15 - 3 = 5 = 9 =19 =25 -13    3,0 1492  
  23 Matias Bragge *KJ/Tampere       1460  = 9 +13 -19 =21 =25 -17 =32    3,0 1477  
  24 Ville Haukia KaSY               1680  +29 - 4 +33 - 8 -20 =26 =27    3,0 1654  
  25 Hannu Nyrhinen Taraus           1606  - 6 +35 +26 - 4 =23 =22 -15    3,0 1596  
  26 Pauli Koskelainen *KJ/Päivölä   1436  -19 +30 -25 -17 +33 =24 =28    3,0 1446  
  27 Heikki Tikanmäki AkaaS          1481  - 8 -17 -30 V 0 +28 =21 =24    3,0 1475  
  28 Sami Anttila *Koul01A                 -11 =31 -21 +35 -27 +33 =26    3,0 1486  
  29 Juho Kokkala                    1422  -24 -16 V 0 -30 +32 -12 +34    3,0 1425  
  30 Fernando Ayop *Koul01A                - 3 -26 +27 +29 -13 =31 -12    2,5 1530  
  31 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1528  - 5 =28 =15 -13 +34 =30 -19    2,5 1521  
  32 Ville Virtanen *Koul01A               -10 -12 +35 -15 -29 V 0 =23    2,5 1508  
  33 Jani Kivistö *K/Vuosaari        1208  V 0 - 7 -24 -14 -26 -28 +35    2,0 1211  
  34 Sampo Syrjänen *KJ/Päivölä            -14 V 0 -12 -20 -31 +35 -29    2,0 1391  
  35 Susanna Siitonen *Koul01A             -18 -25 -32 -28 V 0 -34 -33    1,0 1316  

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Juhana Siljander OSS            1923  +30 + 7 + 5 = 2 + 4 + 3 = 6    6,0 1956  
   2 Tomi Nybäck HSK                 2477  +22 +11 + 6 = 1 - 3 +10 = 8    5,0 2468  
   3 Ville Länsimäki Remi            1871  +16 =15 +24 = 4 + 2 - 1 + 9    5,0 1881  
   4 Juha Hynninen Remi              1887  +27 = 9 +10 = 3 - 1 +14 +11    5,0 1888  
   5 Samu Ristoja Remi               1922  +17 +21 - 1 +11 = 9 = 8 +10    5,0 1922  
   6 Iiro-Matti Nieminen Taraus      1898  +29 +12 - 2 =15 + 7 = 9 = 1    4,5 1896  
   7 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             1682  +14 - 1 +17 = 8 - 6 +22 +12    4,5 1704  
   8 Lauri Virkamäki Hm-93           1943  +26 =24 = 9 = 7 +21 = 5 = 2    4,5 1939  
   9 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1565  +31 = 4 = 8 +13 = 5 = 6 - 3    4,0 1612  
  10 Veli-Matti Vuorisalo PSY        1786  +23 +28 - 4 +12 +15 - 2 - 5    4,0 1788  
  11 Kalle Niemi UudSK                     +19 - 2 +30 - 5 +24 +23 - 4    4,0 1668  
  12 Perttu Anttila EtVaS            1624  +25 - 6 +27 -10 +16 +15 - 7    4,0 1634  
  13 Matti Silvennoinen ImSh-48      1577  -24 +26 =16 - 9 +28 =21 +23    4,0 1567  
  14 Teemu Honkanen ImSh-48          1479  - 7 -30 +31 +27 +22 - 4 +21    4,0 1498  
  15 Niki Paajala AkaaS              1572  +32 = 3 +18 = 6 -10 -12 =16    3,5 1590  
  16 Olli Rusanen *Koul01B                 - 3 +32 =13 +28 -12 =18 =15    3,5 1569  
  17 Lauri Hiivala *Koul01B                - 5 +20 - 7 -23 +31 +24 =18    3,5 1475  
  18 Kaisa Matomäki PSY              1640  -28 +23 -15 =24 +19 =16 =17    3,5 1605  
  19 Timo Jokinen *KJ/Vuosaari       1420  -11 +22 =25 -21 -18 +29 +26    3,5 1442  
  20 Janne Hytönen Remi              1239  -21 -17 -26 +29 +27 =25 +30    3,5 1279  
  21 Harri Pesonen I-HSK             1575  +20 - 5 =28 +19 - 8 =13 -14    3,0 1563  
  22 Timo Pesonen I-HSK              1560  - 2 -19 +29 +26 -14 - 7 +25    3,0 1544  
  23 Teemu Klingberg *K/Lapinj.      1252  -10 -18 +32 +17 +25 -11 -13    3,0 1290  
  24 Sami Rantanen Remi              1397  +13 = 8 - 3 =18 -11 -17 =27    2,5 1417  
  25 Janne Nykvist SSK               1436  -12 =29 =19 +30 -23 =20 -22    2,5 1408  
  26 Deni Seitz *Koul01B                   - 8 -13 +20 -22 =30 +31 -19    2,5 1436  
  27 Tuomas Lunti *Koul01B                 - 4 +31 -12 -14 -20 +32 =24    2,5 1379  
  28 Kristian Prusskij *KJ/Länsim.   1464  +18 -10 =21 -16 -13 +30 -32    2,5 1457  
  29 Eero Jantunen *Koul01B                - 6 =25 -22 -20 +32 -19 +31    2,5 1369  
  30 Alexander Hanhikoski *Koul01B         - 1 +14 -11 -25 =26 -28 -20    1,5 1407  
  31 Sanna Asikainen *K/Espoonl.     1191  - 9 -27 -14 +32 -17 -26 -29    1,0 1178  
  32 Anna Phan *K/Espoonl.           1237  -15 -16 -23 -31 -29 -27 +28    1,0 1212  

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Jukka Nybäck HSK                1932  +13 +21 + 7 = 4 + 6 + 2 = 3    6,0 1936  
   2 Verneri Lehtovirta *KJ/Vuosaari 1433  +15 = 6 + 8 = 3 + 7 - 1 +13    5,0 1482  
   3 Kalle Kalluinen TuTS            1441  +17 +23 = 6 = 2 + 4 = 5 = 1    5,0 1495  
   4 Tuomas Virkamäki Hm-93          1691  +19 +24 + 5 = 1 - 3 + 9 = 6    5,0 1697  
   5 Katariina Laato TSY             1440  +11 +18 - 4 = 9 +16 = 3 +10    5,0 1473  
   6 Rauno Järvinen VammSK           1788  +14 = 2 = 3 +12 - 1 +11 = 4    4,5 1776  
   7 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1593  + 9 +22 - 1 +14 - 2 +15 = 8    4,5 1586  
   8 Janne Siltanen Remi             1251  =10 +28 - 2 =22 +20 +16 = 7    4,5 1301  
   9 Niko Penttinen *KJ/Vierum.            - 7 +30 +25 = 5 +15 - 4 +20    4,5 1437  
  10 Mikko Kangas TuTS                     = 8 =12 +18 -15 +19 +14 - 5    4,0 1387  
  11 Teemu Lauronen OulSK            1357  - 5 +13 +21 =16 =12 - 6 +18    4,0 1382  
  12 Vilka Sipilä TuTS                     +16 =10 +19 - 6 =11 -13 +22    4,0 1367  
  13 Johannes Ruuni TuTS             1394  - 1 -11 +29 +18 +23 +12 - 2    4,0 1407  
  14 Eero Pakarinen PoKS             1394  - 6 +20 +23 - 7 +17 -10 +21    4,0 1413  
  15 Henrik Levämäki TuTS            1353  - 2 +29 +22 +10 - 9 - 7 +19    4,0 1372
  16 Ilari Ahola TuTS                1420  -12 +17 +30 =11 - 5 - 8 +24    3,5 1400  
  17 Joni Ihalainen JoeSK            1359  - 3 -16 +28 +21 -14 =22 +27    3,5 1359  
  18 Pekka Haaranen OSS              1338  +27 - 5 -10 -13 +26 +25 -11    3,0 1334  
  19 Jukka Suvanto JoeSK             1379  - 4 +27 -12 +28 -10 +23 -15    3,0 1371  
  20 Arne Kiaupa *Koul01C                  -23 -14 +26 +25 - 8 +24 - 9    3,0 1316  
  21 Henri Huttunen *KJ/Suhmura      1325  +29 - 1 -11 -17 +27 +28 -14    3,0 1326  
  22 Antti Laurila *Koul01C                +25 - 7 -15 = 8 =24 =17 -12    2,5 1290  
  23 Pasi Puustinen *KJ/Suhmura      1352  +20 - 3 -14 +27 -13 -19 =26    2,5 1333  
  24 Ville Luotola OSS               1272  +26 - 4 -27 +29 =22 -20 -16    2,5 1268  
  25 Lauri Honkaniemi TuTS           1349  -22 +26 - 9 -20 =28 -18 +30    2,5 1320  
  26 Janne Tuononen *Koul01C               -24 -25 -20 +30 -18 +29 =23    2,5 1312  
  27 Niko Luukkanen *KJ/Savonl.            -18 -19 +24 -23 -21 +30 -17    2,0 1355  
  28 Antti Vaaranen *K/Itähakk       1309  +30 - 8 -17 -19 =25 -21 =29    2,0 1274  
  29 Alarik Rautiala *Koul01C              -21 -15 -13 -24 =30 -26 =28    1,0 1215  
  30 Jaakko Suomalainen *Koul01C           -28 - 9 -16 -26 =29 -27 -25    0,5 1230  

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1514  +10 + 8 + 3 + 4 + 2 + 7 = 5    6,5 1566  
   2 Jaakko Oksa TuTS                1412  = 5 + 6 + 9 +21 - 1 +13 = 4    5,0 1459  
   3 Janne Myller JoeSK              1435  +15 +16 - 1 = 5 = 8 +11 +13    5,0 1459  
   4 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul           1551  +13 +21 +17 - 1 +18 = 5 = 2    5,0 1558  
   5 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1673  = 2 +12 +18 = 3 = 6 = 4 = 1    4,5 1654  
   6 Eric Malmi TuTS                 1467  =18 - 2 +16 +12 = 5 = 8 +14    4,5 1475  
   7 Jari Åke JoeSK                  1271  =20 - 9 +19 +15 +21 - 1 +17    4,5 1309  
   8 Maunu Toivari TSY               1347  +11 - 1 +15 =13 = 3 = 6 = 9    4,0 1369  
   9 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1465  =12 + 7 - 2 +14 -13 +18 = 8    4,0 1454  
  10 Matti Jylhä-Ollila OulSK        1381  - 1 +11 -21 +16 +19 -12 +18    4,0 1383  
  11 Jere Mäkinen *KJ/Käppärä        1248  - 8 -10 +24 +23 +17 - 3 +15    4,0 1273  
  12 Teppo Marttinen *K/Anjala       1394  = 9 - 5 +20 - 6 -14 +10 +19    3,5 1399  
  13 Markus Viljanen PSY             1376  - 4 +24 +23 = 8 + 9 - 2 - 3    3,5 1376  
  14 Henri Kareinen                        -23 =19 +22 - 9 +12 +20 - 6    3,5 1366  
  15 Tapio Lehtinen *K/Linnainm.     1297  - 3 +22 - 8 - 7 +23 +16 -11    3,0 1283  
  16 Ilkka Vaaranen *KJ/Itä-Hakk     1271  +19 - 3 - 6 -10 +22 -15 +24    3,0 1274  
  17 Saara Akkanen JoeSK             1296  +22 +23 - 4 -18 -11 +21 - 7    3,0 1285  
  18 Samuli Laato TSY                1345  = 6 +20 - 5 +17 - 4 - 9 -10    2,5 1342  
  19 Kimmo Myller *Koul01D                 -16 =14 - 7 +20 -10 +22 -12    2,5 1294  
  20 Teemu Siltanen *Koul01D               = 7 -18 -12 -19 +24 -14 +21    2,5 1291  
  21 Denis Leitzinger *Koul01D             +24 - 4 +10 - 2 - 7 -17 -20    2,0 1289  
  22 Esa Hyttinen *Koul01D                 -17 -15 -14 +24 -16 -19 +23    2,0 1241  
  23 Olli-Ville Laukkanen *Koul01D         +14 -17 -13 -11 -15 -24 -22    1,0 1174  
  24 Jouko Puustinen *KJ/Suhmura           -21 -13 -11 -22 -20 +23 -16    1,0 1253  

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Roope Kiuttu OSS                      +10 + 9 - 3 +15 +13 + 2 + 4    6,0 1434
   2 Roger Norri TuTS                1333  +19 +20 = 5 + 4 + 3 - 1 + 7    5,5 1365  
   3 Mika Laitinen HSK               1399  +16 +12 + 1 + 6 - 2 - 4 + 5    5,0 1415  
   4 Jussi Marttinen *K/Anjala       1358  + 7 + 5 = 6 - 2 + 8 + 3 - 1    4,5 1372  
   5 Miro Leppäkoski PSY             1294  +18 - 4 = 2 +12 + 6 + 8 - 3    4,5 1314  
   6 Tapio Lauronen OulSK            1342  +14 +11 = 4 - 3 - 5 +12 + 9    4,5 1350  
   7 Teo Lappi                             - 4 V 0 =12 +20 +19 +11 - 2    4,5 1213  
   8 Pirita Kapanen *KJ/Järvens.     1182  - 9 +14 +11 +10 - 4 - 5 +16    4,0 1208  
   9 Lauri Komulainen                1246  + 8 - 1 -19 +17 +10 +13 - 6    4,0 1253  
  10 Karri Myller *Koul01E                 - 1 +13 +17 - 8 - 9 +14 +15    4,0 1247  
  11 Toni Ihalainen *Koul01E               +17 - 6 - 8 +16 +15 - 7 +13    4,0 1207  
  12 Mari Viljanen                   1228  +15 - 3 = 7 - 5 +20 - 6 +21    3,5 1228  
  13 Mari Akkanen *K/Joensuu         1059  V 0 -10 +14 +19 - 1 - 9 -11    3,0 1067  
  14 Heikki Puustinen *Koul01E             - 6 - 8 -13 +21 +18 -10 +17    3,0 1178  
  15 Leena Jylhä-Ollila OulSK              -12 +16 +20 - 1 -11 V 0 -10    3,0 1199  
  16 Kimmo Nevanlinna *Koul01E             - 3 -15 +18 -11 +21 +19 - 8    3,0 1227  
  17 Sveta Sofiev I-HSK                    -11 +18 -10 - 9 V 0 +20 -14    3,0 1179  
  18 Miko Soikkeli *Koul01E                - 5 -17 -16 V 0 -14 =21 +19    2,5 1147  
  19 Ahti Törrönen *Koul01E                - 2 +21 + 9 -13 - 7 -16 -18    2,0 1126  
  20 Atte Karstila *Koul01E                +21 - 2 -15 - 7 -12 -17 V 0    2,0 1034  
  21 Linnea Lappi                          -20 -19 V 0 -14 -16 =18 -12    1,5 1119  

Opettajat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Antti Laato TSY                 2174  + 3 + 6 = 2 + 5 + 7 + 4 + 9    6,5 2181  80
   2 Anssi Takalo-Eskola KaSY        2000  + 4 + 7 = 1 = 3 +10 + 6 + 8    6,0 2008  
   3 Kari Vuojolainen ImSh-48        1645  - 1 = 5 + 8 = 2 + 9 +10 - 6    4,0 1667  
   4 Jouko Lauronen OulSK            1600  - 2 +10 + 6 - 7 + 8 - 1 = 5    3,5 1621  
   5 Esa Lappi                             =10 = 3 + 7 - 1 = 6 = 9 = 4    3,5 1682  
   6 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1656  + 8 - 1 - 4 = 9 = 5 - 2 + 3    3,0 1657  
   7 Markku Viljanen RSY             1742  + 9 - 2 - 5 + 4 - 1 - 8 +10    3,0 1726  
   8 Pauli Siljander OSS             1499  - 6 + 9 - 3 =10 - 4 + 7 - 2    2,5 1509  
   9 Antero Leitzinger Me-Ra         1639  - 7 - 8 =10 = 6 - 3 = 5 - 1    1,5 1600  
  10 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila OulSK       1459  = 5 - 4 = 9 = 8 - 2 - 3 - 7    1,5 1455