MatSK:n turnaus 24.-25.11.2001

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Sampsa Nyysti Taraus            2338  + 7 + 4 = 2 + 5 + 6    4,5 2373 106
   2 Janne Mertanen Taraus           2319  +15 + 6 = 1 = 4 + 8    4,0 2343  88
   3 Vesa Meskanen ESK               2169  =10 + 8 - 5 +13 +12    3,5 2187  74
   4 Asko Hentunen MatSK             2316  +14 - 1 + 7 = 2 = 5    3,0 2317  64
   5 Olli Salmensuu JyS              2434  =12 +11 + 3 - 1 = 4    3,0 2419  65
   6 Yrjö Rantanen TaSY              2329  + 9 - 2 +14 +11 - 1    3,0 2321  63
   7 Markku Pukkila MatSK            2099  - 1 +10 - 4 +16 +11    3,0 2112  61
   8 Risto Tuominen TuTS             2316  =13 - 3 +10 + 9 - 2    2,5 2292  51
   9 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2073  - 6 =16 +15 - 8 +13    2,5 2072  50
  10 Samu Ristoja Remi               1923  = 3 - 7 - 8 =15 +14    2,0 1938  41
  11 Jani Väkevä PoKS                2158  +16 - 5 +13 - 6 - 7    2,0 2145  41
  12 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2161  = 5 -13 +16 =14 - 3    2,0 2140  42
  13 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             1923  = 8 +12 -11 - 3 - 9    1,5 1939  36
  14 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1953  - 4 +15 - 6 =12 -10    1,5 1953  33
  15 Harri Manninen MikkSK           1925  - 2 -14 - 9 =10 =16    1,0 1898  22
  16 Eero Patola KäpSK               1890  -11 = 9 -12 - 7 =15    1,0 1882  23

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Juha Hynninen Remi              1874  =14 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 2    4,5 1927  85
   2 Antti Suominen MatSK            1891  +12 = 7 +16 + 3 - 1    3,5 1907  63
   3 Pertti Saari MatSK              1852  + 9 +15 = 6 - 2 +11    3,5 1882  64
   4 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1839  =10 =14 + 9 +17 = 5    3,5 1858  61
   5 Tero Seppälä LahS               1866  = 8 +10 =15 +14 = 4    3,5 1886  62
   6 Erkki Latvio TSY                1876  +11 +22 = 3 - 1 = 7    3,0 1887  56
   7 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1831  +23 = 2 - 1 +16 = 6    3,0 1846  54
   8 Rauno Järvinen VammSK           1793  = 5 - 1 +23 +15 =13    3,0 1822  55
   9 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1717  - 3 +18 - 4 V21 +14    3,0 1741  55
  10 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1765  = 4 - 5 =21 +22 +18    3,0 1799  56
  11 Antoine Doucer **Ranska               - 6 +24 +20 +13 - 3    3,0 1874  55
  12 Taisto Jokinen LahS             1789  - 2 -23 +19 +20 +17    3,0 1812  56
  13 Simo Rinkinen LprSK             1866  =16 +21 =17 -11 = 8    2,5 1851  44
  14 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1811  = 1 = 4 +22 - 5 - 9    2,0 1797  39
  15 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK         1894  +18 - 3 = 5 - 8 =16    2,0 1863  38
  16 Iiro-Tapio Koro MikkSK          1762  =13 +19 - 2 - 7 =15    2,0 1769  39
  17 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK           1709  +19 =20 =13 - 4 -12    2,0 1726  39
  18 Ville Väyrynen MatSK            1803  -15 - 9 +24 +23 -10    2,0 1774  37
  19 Päivi Walta KS-58               1845  -17 -16 -12 +24 +23    2,0 1801  37
  20 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1891  =21 =17 -11 -12 =22    1,5 1844  29
  21 Antti Tahvanainen MatSK         1822  =20 -13 =10 L 9 =24    1,5 1801  27
  22 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1832  +24 - 6 -14 -10 =20    1,5 1791  29
  23 Timo Akkanen JoeSK              1713  - 7 +12 - 8 -18 -19    1,0 1680  22
  24 Kimmo Suni Sh-77                1685  -22 -11 -18 -19 =21    0,5 1645  14

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo
   1 Matti Salminen I-HSK            1669  +25 +11 + 4 + 3 = 2    4,5 1722  73
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1680  +12 =21 + 7 + 9 = 1    4,0 1707  61
   3 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1613  +23 +24 + 8 - 1 + 5    4,0 1659  59
   4 Olavi Heikkilä KirkSK           1602  +22 +14 - 1 +12 = 6    3,5 1619  50
   5 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1643  =14 +18 +13 +16 - 3    3,5 1651  50
   6 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1666  -11 +22 +24 +18 = 4    3,5 1654  45
   7 Toni Pisilä I-HSK               1528  +10 = 8 - 2 +11 =17    3,0 1585  49
   8 Frans Ekman MatSK               1672  +15 = 7 - 3 +13 = 9    3,0 1669  47
   9 Aimo Heino LahS                 1679  +19 =13 +21 - 2 = 8    3,0 1675  46
  10 Rasmus Boman MatSK              1699  - 7 +17 -11 +24 +20    3,0 1669  44
  11 Anders Lasander JakSK           1537  + 6 - 1 +10 - 7 =15    2,5 1561  42
  12 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1438  - 2 +19 +14 - 4 =16    2,5 1478  39
  13 Juri Seppä                      1584  +20 = 9 - 5 - 8 +18    2,5 1570  35
  14 Paavo Kontinen EtVaS            1426  = 5 - 4 -12 +25 +21    2,5 1447  38
  15 Mikko Salama MatSK              1527  - 8 +23 -18 +21 =11    2,5 1504  37
  16 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK           1595  -24 +25 +20 - 5 =12    2,5 1547  36
  17 Risto Laitila X                 1623  -21 -10 +25 +22 = 7    2,5 1581  35
  18 Mikko Jakobsson MatSK           1158  V 0 - 5 +15 - 6 -13    2,0 1192  30
  19 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1566  - 9 -12 +23 -20 +24    2,0 1503  29
  20 Mika Hallenberg                       -13 V 0 -16 +19 -10    2,0 1358  30
  21 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1427  +17 = 2 - 9 -15 -14    1,5 1427  28
  22 Ilari Willman MatSK             1258  - 4 - 6 V 0 -17 =23    1,5 1250  21
  23 Ilkka Kallio MatSK              1356  - 3 -15 -19 V 0 =22    1,5 1320  21
  24 Janne Hytönen Remi              1279  +16 - 3 - 6 -10 -19    1,0 1298  20
  25 Karl Karlberg                         - 1 -16 -17 -14 V 0    1,0 1378  16