X:n turnaus 14.-16.12.2001

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Olli Salmensuu JyS              2400  + 5 +14 + 2 + 3 + 4    5,0 2426 116
   2 Aarne Hermlin VammSK            2287  +25 +11 - 1 = 6 +10    3,5 2287  72
   3 Sampsa Nyysti Taraus            2362  = 7 +24 +12 - 1 +17    3,5 2355  68
   4 Tapani Tähkävuori RikSha        2149  +26 =10 +17 + 8 - 1    3,5 2168  72
   5 Juhana Siljander OSS            1940  - 1 +13 +27 =15 +14    3,5 1984  68
   6 Santul Kosmo SavSK              2002  +23 +28 - 8 = 2 + 9    3,5 2038  70
   7 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1940  = 3 =21 =14 +18 +15    3,5 1997  71
   8 Riku Molander I-HSK             2301  +32 = 9 + 6 - 4 +16    3,5 2289  68
   9 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1941  +20 = 8 +11 =10 - 6    3,0 1978  61
  10 Petteri Paronen X               2155  +29 = 4 +18 = 9 - 2    3,0 2152  59
  11 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2066  +13 - 2 - 9 +23 +20    3,0 2061  57
  12 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2094  =30 +16 - 3 =20 +21    3,0 2091  58
  13 Kauko Rytilahti HämSK           1873  -11 - 5 +32 +27 +25    3,0 1902  59
  14 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           2035  +27 - 1 = 7 +26 - 5    2,5 2028  48
  15 Torvald Perman JakSK            2020  =19 =22 +28 = 5 - 7    2,5 2003  49
  16 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1806  =17 -12 +24 +22 - 8    2,5 1845  48
  17 Melnik Rynö NurmSK              1958  =16 +30 - 4 +19 - 3    2,5 1964  48
  18 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1981  =22 +19 -10 - 7 +28    2,5 1977  50
  19 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1846  =15 -18 +31 -17 +26    2,5 1868  49
  20 Nils Wikberg G                  1806  - 9 +29 =22 =12 -11    2,0 1824  41
  21 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2072  =24 = 7 =26 =25 -12    2,0 2045  38
  22 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1818  =18 =15 =20 -16 =24    2,0 1819  39
  23 Tapio Kimpiharju X              1845  - 6 -26 +29 -11 +30    2,0 1852  41
  24 Eero Patola KäpSK               1882  =21 - 3 -16 +32 =22    2,0 1885  41
  25 Erkki Korhonen ESK              1917  - 2 =31 +30 =21 -13    2,0 1914  40
  26 Erkki Koskinen RiiSY            1890  - 4 +23 =21 -14 -19    1,5 1879  32
  27 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1854  -14 +32 - 5 -13 =29    1,5 1841  32
  28 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2032  +31 - 6 -15 =30 -18    1,5 1993  31
  29 Antti Suominen MatSK            1907  -10 -20 -23 +31 =27    1,5 1875  31
  30 Erkki Latvio TSY                1886  =12 -17 -25 =28 -23    1,0 1858  24
  31 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             1847  -28 =25 -19 -29 =32    1,0 1814  22
  32 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             1939  - 8 -27 -13 -24 =31    0,5 1878  14

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             1704  +32 = 8 +14 +19 + 4    4,5 1777  78
   2 Aimo Rapo TikkSM                1740  =24 =18 +15 + 8 +13    4,0 1778  65
   3 Esa Kokko G                     1545  - 8 +32 +27 +22 +10    4,0 1655  68
   4 Päivi Walta KS-58               1801  +34 +12 + 5 =13 - 1    3,5 1819  60
   5 Timo Koivistoinen G             1779  +16 +17 - 4 = 9 +20    3,5 1788  58
   6 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1478  =26 =11 =12 +27 +21    3,5 1578  58
   7 Hannu Siitonen LeppSisu         1707  =11 - 9 +38 +31 +19    3,5 1710  54
   8 Esa Virtanen HSK                1740  + 3 = 1 +29 - 2 = 9    3,0 1739  49
   9 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1635  =13 + 7 =20 = 5 = 8    3,0 1683  49
  10 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS           1756  =20 =15 +16 +14 - 3    3,0 1739  49
  11 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1516  = 7 = 6 =21 +28 =12    3,0 1563  46
  12 Timo Mäkelä TaSY                1704  +35 - 4 = 6 +23 =11    3,0 1701  47
  13 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK             1794  = 9 +31 +25 = 4 - 2    3,0 1789  51
  14 Hannu Penttinen LeppSisu        1672  +36 +22 - 1 -10 +18    3,0 1682  49
  15 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1623  =33 =10 - 2 +24 +29    3,0 1669  49
  16 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1610  - 5 V37 -10 +30 +25    3,0 1631  49
  17 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1716  +37 - 5 -18 +36 +33    3,0 1706  47
  18 Samu Salo G                     1544  =25 = 2 +17 =20 -14    2,5 1586  42
  19 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1663  =28 +26 +23 - 1 - 7    2,5 1662  43
  20 Risto Laitila X                 1581  =10 +33 = 9 =18 - 5    2,5 1616  42
  21 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1717  -23 +35 =11 +26 - 6    2,5 1685  40
  22 Jari Lehvonen RikSha            1721  +30 -14 =31 - 3 +34    2,5 1687  41
  23 Anssi-Tapio Pulkkanen X         1776  +21 =29 -19 -12 +32    2,5 1748  43
  24 Anders Lasander JakSK           1561  = 2 -25 =30 -15 +31    2,0 1562  33
  25 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK           1726  =18 +24 -13 =29 -16    2,0 1682  33
  26 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1688  = 6 -19 +33 -21 =28    2,0 1649  34
  27 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1745  -31 +28 - 3 - 6 +36    2,0 1665  32
  28 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1405  =19 -27 +34 -11 =26    2,0 1450  35
  29 Risto Vallenius G               1676  +38 =23 - 8 =25 -15    2,0 1653  33
  30 Osmo Kilpinen I-HSK             1529  -22 =36 =24 -16 +37    2,0 1510  30
  31 Tero Nurminen X                 1573  +27 -13 =22 - 7 -24    1,5 1567  29
  32 Mikko Salama MatSK              1504  - 1 - 3 =35 +37 -23    1,5 1480  24
  33 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1781  =15 -20 -26 +38 -17    1,5 1710  26
  34 Kari Salminen Remi              1652  - 4 =38 -28 +35 -22    1,5 1592  25
  35 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK         1485  -12 -21 =32 -34 +38    1,5 1473  25
  36 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1427  -14 =30 =37 -17 -27    1,0 1409  17
  37 Aleksi Juvonen HSK                    -17 L16 =36 -32 -30    0,5 1394  11
  38 Mika Laitinen HSK               1429  -29 =34 - 7 -33 -35    0,5 1402  13