Helsingin koululaismestaruus 13.10.2002

Lukiot ja ammatilliset oppilaitokset

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             1786  + 5 + 4 + 2 = 7 + 8    4,5 1790  
   2 Perttu Anttila EtVaS            1634  +11 + 8 - 1 + 6 + 4    4,0 1642  
   3 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1507  + 9 = 7 - 4 + 5 +10    3,5 1507  
   4 Yilong Li *KJ/Ressu             1459  +12 - 1 + 3 +10 - 2    3,0 1469  
   5 Janne Hytönen Remi              1408  - 1 +10 +11 - 3 + 7    3,0 1417  
   6 Sida Zhov *K/Ressu                    - 7 V 0 +12 - 2 + 9    3,0 1422  
   7 Esko Virri VammSK               1418  + 6 = 3 = 8 = 1 - 5    2,5 1425  
   8 Sami Rantanen Remi              1428  +13 - 2 = 7 +11 - 1    2,5 1431  
   9 Sanna Asikainen *K/Espoonl.     1230  - 3 +12 -10 +13 - 6    2,0 1231  
  10 Anna Phan *K/Espoonl.           1158  V 0 - 5 + 9 - 4 - 3    2,0 1160  
  11 Jani Arpe *KJ/Soukka            1375  - 2 +13 - 5 - 8 V 0    2,0 1364  
  12 Lauri Katainen *K/Espoonl.            - 4 - 9 - 6 V 0 +13    2,0 1377  
  13 Emil Viitala *K/Ressu                 - 8 -11 V 0 - 9 -12    1,0 1160  

Ylšaste

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                 selo

   1 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1795  + 4 = 2 + 7 = 3 V 0 + 6    5,0 1800  
   2 Mikko Salama MatSK              1663  + 8 = 1 + 9 + 5 = 3 V 0    5,0 1674  
   3 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1763  + 6 + 7 + 5 = 1 = 2 = 4    4,5 1766  
   4 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1715  - 1 + 6 + 8 + 7 + 5 = 3    4,5 1720  
   5 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1502  + 9 + 8 - 3 - 2 - 4 + 7    3,0 1503  
   6 Julius Nieminen EtVaS                 - 3 - 4 V 0 + 9 + 8 - 1    3,0 1457  
   7 Aleksi Juvonen HSK                    V 0 - 3 - 1 - 4 + 9 - 5    2,0 1469  
   8 Veijo Silventoinen HSK          1218  - 2 - 5 - 4 V 0 - 6 + 9    2,0 1219  
   9 Juha Hirvonen *K/Kanala               - 5 V 0 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 8    1,0 1239  

Ala-aste

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6    pist uusi  
                                     selo                                  selo

   1 Bennie Wardi MatSK              1490  + 5 + 7 = 2 + 3 +13 +10    5,5 1508  
   2 Mika Laitinen HSK               1422  +16 + 4 = 1 + 8 = 3 + 5    5,0 1445  
   3 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1447  +13 +15 + 8 - 1 = 2 + 7    4,5 1459  
   4 Mitja Lioudvig *K/Roihuv.             +11 - 2 + 6 - 7 + 9 + 8    4,0 1424  
   5 Svetlana Sofieva I-HSK          1279  - 1 +16 +12 +14 + 7 - 2    4,0 1299  
   6 Joel Nummelin *K/Itä-Pak.             - 9 =13 - 4 +16 +17 +14    3,5 1400  
   7 Deniz Leitzinger *Koul01D             +14 - 1 + 9 + 4 - 5 - 3    3,0 1324
   8 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS            1430  +18 +10 - 3 - 2 +11 - 4    3,0 1422  
   9 Ari Hämäläinen *K/Ebeneser            + 6 -11 - 7 +12 - 4 +13    3,0 1320  
  10 Mihail Kurganov                       +12 - 8 +15 -13 +14 - 1    3,0 1275  
  11 Jana Jakimtshouk                1355  - 4 + 9 -14 +15 - 8 +17    3,0 1352  
  12 Jesse Rouvinen *K/Suna                -10 +17 - 5 - 9 +16 +18    3,0 1337  
  13 Matias Saarinen                       - 3 = 6 +18 +10 - 1 - 9    2,5 1285  
  14 Topias Aaltio *K/Soukka               - 7 +18 +11 - 5 -10 - 6    2,0 1204  
  15 Pentti Mäki HaapajSK                  +17 - 3 -10 -11 =18 =16    2,0 1288  
  16 Julius Elfving *K/Jousenk.            - 2 - 5 +17 - 6 -12 =15    1,5 1271  
  17 Jere Kontinen *K/Soukka               -15 -12 -16 +18 - 6 -11    1,0 1290  
  18 Pekka Palomäki *K/Soukka              - 8 -14 -13 -17 =15 -12    0,5 1213