HSL:n mestaruus 27.2.2001-6.1.2002

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2117  + 6 +10 + 3 + 5 = 2 + 9 = 7 = 4 - 8    6,5 2169
   2 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2235  = 3 - 4 + 5 = 8 = 1 + 6 = 9 +10 + 7    6,0 2246  
   3 Juhani Lehti SSK                2162  = 2 - 5 - 1 + 9 + 7 = 4 + 8 = 6 +10    5,5 2182  
   4 Janne Salimäki MatSK            2194  = 7 + 2 = 8 - 6 +10 = 3 - 5 = 1 + 9    5,0 2196  
   5 Mikael Nouro G                  2350  +10 + 3 - 2 - 1 - 9 = 7 + 4 + 8 = 6    5,0 2313  
   6 Harri Hurme SSK                 2255  - 1 + 9 - 7 + 4 + 8 - 2 =10 = 3 = 5    4,5 2231  
   7 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2137  = 4 = 8 + 6 =10 - 3 = 5 = 1 = 9 - 2    4,0 2134  
   8 Yrjö Raivio JalSK               2069  = 9 = 7 = 4 = 2 - 6 =10 - 3 - 5 + 1    3,5 2074  
   9 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2061  = 8 - 6 -10 - 3 + 5 - 1 = 2 = 7 - 4    2,5 2047  
  10 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK             2057  - 5 - 1 + 9 = 7 - 4 = 8 = 6 - 2 - 3    2,5 2045  

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1977  + 7 = 4 - 3 = 9 = 5 + 2 + 6 + 8 +10    6,5 2021  
   2 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2048  = 6 = 8 +10 = 7 = 4 - 1 + 9 + 5 + 3    6,0 2056  
   3 Leif Nyström ESK                2012  = 4 = 6 + 1 + 8 + 9 +10 = 5 - 7 - 2    5,5 2020  
   4 Sippo Puroila X                 1899  = 3 = 1 + 9 = 5 = 2 = 6 + 8 -10 = 7    5,0 1939  
   5 Juri Mavritchev JyS             1993  + 8 +10 + 7 = 4 = 1 = 9 = 3 - 2 - 6    5,0 1995  
   6 Timo Munukka ESK                2000  = 2 = 3 = 8 =10 + 7 = 4 - 1 - 9 + 5    4,5 1987  
   7 Kauko Rytilahti HämSK           1902  - 1 + 9 - 5 = 2 - 6 - 8 +10 + 3 = 4    4,0 1911  
   8 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1997  - 5 = 2 = 6 - 3 +10 + 7 - 4 - 1 = 9    3,5 1960  
   9 Tomi Korkki MatSK               1893  -10 - 7 - 4 = 1 - 3 = 5 - 2 + 6 = 8    2,5 1861  
  10 Eero Patola KäpSK               1885  + 9 - 5 - 2 = 6 - 8 - 3 - 7 + 4 - 1    2,5 1856  

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Antti Suominen MatSK            1875  = 4 + 6 + 7 = 3 + 2 =10 + 8 - 5 + 9    6,5 1921
   2 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1841  = 9 + 4 + 6 + 7 - 1 - 3 +10 + 8 + 5    6,5 1912  
   3 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93             1829  + 8 = 7 - 5 = 1 + 9 + 2 = 4 +10 - 6    5,5 1870  
   4 Tom Smeds RikSha                1816  = 1 - 2 +10 - 8 + 5 + 9 = 3 + 6 - 7    5,0 1846  
   5 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1816  =10 + 8 + 3 - 9 - 4 - 6 + 7 + 1 - 2    4,5 1828  
   6 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             1878  = 7 - 1 - 2 =10 = 8 + 5 + 9 - 4 + 3    4,5 1862  
   7 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1868  = 6 = 3 - 1 - 2 +10 = 8 - 5 + 9 + 4    4,5 1857  
   8 Jouko Viljanen KyrSK            1824  - 3 - 5 = 9 + 4 = 6 = 7 - 1 - 2 +10    3,5 1798  
   9 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1845  = 2 =10 = 8 + 5 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 1    2,5 1773  
  10 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1821  = 5 = 9 - 4 = 6 - 7 = 1 - 2 - 3 - 8    2,0 1743  

B-ryhmä


 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo
   1 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK             1789  + 6 + 7 + 2 = 3 - 5 + 8 + 4    5,5 1842  
   2 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1791  + 8 + 6 - 1 = 5 + 4 + 7 + 3    5,5 1842  
   3 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1732  + 5 = 4 - 7 = 1 + 8 + 6 - 2    4,0 1757
   4 Martti Laitinen SSK             1692  + 7 = 3 + 8 - 6 - 2 + 5 - 1    3,5 1715  
   5 Aimo Rapo TikkSM                1778  - 3 = 8 - 6 = 2 + 1 - 4 + 7    3,0 1748  
   6 Antti Porkamaa I-HSK            1690  - 1 - 2 + 5 + 4 - 7 - 3 + 8    3,0 1694  
   7 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1765  - 4 - 1 + 3 - 8 + 6 - 2 - 5    2,0 1704  
   8 Toivo Saarenpää OSS             1713  - 2 = 5 - 4 + 7 - 3 - 1 - 6    1,5 1647  
   1 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1654  - 3 +14 +12 +13 + 2 + 7 + 6    6,0 1734  
   2 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1662  +20 +13 + 7 +10 - 1 - 6 + 8    5,0 1695  
   3 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1488  + 1 - 7 - 6 +16 +13 = 9 +10    4,5 1580  
   4 Kari Salminen Remi              1592  -18 +19 = 9 +12 =10 = 5 +11    4,5 1616  
   5 Risto Vallenius G               1653  -10 +17 +20 - 6 +11 = 4 + 7    4,5 1659  
   6 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1706  =11 = 8 + 3 + 5 - 7 + 2 - 1    4,0 1692  
   7 Mikko Manninen SSK              1689  +14 + 3 - 2 + 8 + 6 - 1 - 5    4,0 1684  
   8 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1649  =17 = 6 +18 - 7 +15 +10 - 2    4,0 1634  
   9 Esa Kokko G                     1655  +19 -10 = 4 -11 +17 = 3 V15    4,0 1605  
  10 Mikhael Sofiev I-HSK            1484  + 5 + 9 +11 - 2 = 4 - 8 - 3    3,5 1532  
  11 Timo Arvola *                   1483  = 6 +15 -10 + 9 - 5 +12 - 4    3,5 1537  
  12 Jari Lehvonen RikSha            1687  =15 +18 - 1 - 4 +14 -11 +17    3,5 1627  
  13 Janne Nykvist SSK               1408  +16 - 2 +17 - 1 - 3 -14 +19    3,0 1447  
  14 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul           1547  - 7 - 1 =15 +20 -12 +13 =16    3,0 1541  
  15 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1522  =12 -11 =14 +18 - 8 +16 L 9    3,0 1534  
  16 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1631  -13 -20 +19 - 3 +18 -15 =14    2,5 1521  
  17 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1450  = 8 - 5 -13 +19 - 9 =20 -12    2,0 1434  
  18 Janne Hytönen Remi              1321  + 4 -12 - 8 -15 -16 -19 +20    2,0 1352  
  19 Ulf-Peter Lindholm              1489  - 9 - 4 -16 -17 +20 +18 -13    2,0 1430  
  20 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1503  - 2 +16 - 5 -14 -19 =17 -18    1,5 1427