HSL:n pääsiäisturnaus 28.3.-1.4.2002

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Ilkka Kanko HSK                 2237  + 3 = 2 + 7 + 6 + 8 + 5 + 4    6,5 2273  
   2 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2068  = 4 = 1 = 3 + 7 + 6 + 8 = 5    5,0 2111  
   3 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2114  - 1 + 8 = 2 + 5 + 7 = 4 = 6    4,5 2137  
   4 Harri Hurme SSK                 2240  = 2 + 7 = 6 + 8 = 5 = 3 - 1    4,0 2226  
   5 Santul Kosmo SavSK              2066  - 7 + 6 + 8 - 3 = 4 - 1 = 2    3,0 2069  
   6 Janne Salimäki MatSK            2141  + 8 - 5 = 4 - 1 - 2 + 7 = 3    3,0 2128  
   7 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2082  + 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 = 8    1,5 2052  
   8 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2073  - 6 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 2 = 7    0,5 2025  

Yleinen ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2045  +29 +15 +20 = 2 + 3 + 8 = 5    6,0 2080  
   2 Pekka Sassi RovSK               2009  +18 +14 + 6 = 1 + 7 +15 - 4    5,5 2039  
   3 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1913  +37 = 5 +16 + 7 - 1 +25 +12    5,5 1982  
   4 Jukka Nybäck HSK                1990  =38 +35 +13 = 5 = 6 +14 + 2    5,5 2012  
   5 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2006  +33 = 3 =22 = 4 +10 +13 = 1    5,0 2023  
   6 Eero Patola KäpSK               1870  +31 +16 - 2 +22 = 4 =26 V15    5,0 1909  
   7 Jussi Salminen G                2005  +27 +10 +19 - 3 - 2 +16 = 8    4,5 2001  
   8 Antti Suominen MatSK            1923  =30 +39 =21 +12 + 9 - 1 = 7    4,5 1950  
   9 Sippo Puroila X                 1959  +32 -19 +18 =10 - 8 +23 +26    4,5 1945  
  10 Petri Juslin I-HSK              1867  +40 - 7 +39 = 9 - 5 +20 +21    4,5 1904  
  11 Simo Rinkinen LprSK             1868  =42 =38 -28 =35 +41 +24 +25    4,5 1854  
  12 Kauko Kaiju G                   1983  -19 +23 +29 - 8 +18 +22 - 3    4,0 1959  
  13 Mikael Calonius KäpSK           1889  +43 =21 - 4 +17 +19 - 5 =14    4,0 1892  
  14 Martti Karppinen Hm-93          1869  +44 - 2 =17 +23 +21 - 4 =13    4,0 1874  
  15 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             1919  +41 - 1 +38 +28 +24 - 2 L 6    4,0 1924  
  16 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1978  +36 - 6 - 3 +32 +29 - 7 +19    4,0 1953  
  17 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1668  -20 +26 =14 -13 =27 +38 +34    4,0 1749  
  18 Martti Laitinen SSK             1752  - 2 +44 - 9 +37 -12 +40 +28    4,0 1760  
  19 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1697  +12 + 9 - 7 =25 -13 +34 -16    3,5 1782  
  20 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1937  +17 +28 - 1 -24 =33 -10 +32    3,5 1895  
  21 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2049  +24 =13 = 8 =34 -14 +33 -10    3,5 2006  
  22 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1963  =35 +42 = 5 - 6 +28 -12 =24    3,5 1931  
  23 Henry Lagergren HSK             1513  =34 -12 +27 -14 +35 - 9 +33    3,5 1623  
  24 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1796  -21 +43 +30 +20 -15 -11 =22    3,5 1812  
  25 Erkki Kunnas HSK                1921  -39 +32 +33 =19 +34 - 3 -11    3,5 1883  
  26 Stig-Olof Haggren I-HSK         1886  -28 -17 +42 +36 +38 = 6 - 9    3,5 1844  
  27 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1721  - 7 =40 -23 +43 =17 =32 +36    3,5 1695  
  28 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1534  +26 -20 +11 -15 -22 +29 -18    3,0 1628  
  29 Timo Koivistoinen G             1753  - 1 +41 -12 +39 -16 -28 +40    3,0 1737  
  30 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1613  = 8 =34 -24 -33 -32 +44 +38    3,0 1641  
  31 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1504  - 6 -36 -32 +44 =42 =37 +39    3,0 1534  
  32 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1679  - 9 -25 +31 -16 +30 =27 -20    2,5 1681  
  33 Aimo Rapo TikkSM                1737  - 5 +37 -25 +30 =20 -21 -23    2,5 1719  
  34 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1879  =23 =30 +36 =21 -25 -19 -17    2,5 1815  
  35 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1682  =22 - 4 =40 =11 -23 -36 +43    2,5 1652  
  36 Risto Vallenius G               1687  -16 +31 -34 -26 =37 +35 -27    2,5 1669  
  37 Mikko Salama MatSK              1606  - 3 -33 +44 -18 =36 =31 =41    2,5 1590  
  38 Esa Kokko G                     1690  = 4 =11 -15 +40 -26 -17 -30    2,0 1657  
  39 Jukka Welling HervS             1666  +25 - 8 -10 -29 -40 +41 -31    2,0 1626  
  40 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1434  -10 =27 =35 -38 +39 -18 -29    2,0 1476  
  41 Vesa Nukarinen PoKS             1662  -15 -29 =43 +42 -11 -39 =37    2,0 1613  
  42 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1483  =11 -22 -26 -41 =31 -43 +44    2,0 1491  
  43 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK           1567  -13 -24 =41 -27 -44 +42 -35    1,5 1519  
  44 Mikhael Sofiev I-HSK            1493  -14 -18 -37 -31 +43 -30 -42    1,0 1432  

Nuorten ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1476  + 7 + 4 + 6 + 5 + 8 + 3 + 2    7,0 1589  
   2 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul           1550  + 5 + 7 + 8 + 4 + 3 + 6 - 1    6,0 1588  
   3 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1530  + 4 + 6 + 5 + 8 - 2 - 1 + 7    5,0 1530  
   4 Svetlana Sofieva I-HSK          1210  - 3 - 1 + 7 - 2 + 6 + 5 + 8    4,0 1305  
   5 Anton Sidorov                         - 2 + 8 - 3 - 1 = 7 - 4 + 6    2,5 1363  
   6 Jana Jakimtshouk                      + 8 - 3 - 1 + 7 - 4 - 2 - 5    2,0 1334  
   7 Andrei Kistol                         - 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 = 5 + 8 - 3    1,5 1306  
   8 Maria Svetliskaia                     - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 4    0,0 1234