Nuorten SM 2002 Espoossa 6.-9.2.2002

Alle 20-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6    pist uusi 
                                     selo                                  selo

   1 Santul Kosmo SavSK              2106  + 2 = 3 - 4 + 5 + 6 + 7    4,5 2111  
   2 Olli Sisättö Taraus             2163  - 1 + 3 = 4 + 5 + 6 + 7    4,5 2161  
   3 Joona Kiiski SavSK              1826  = 1 - 2 + 4 + 5 = 6 + 7    4,0 1896  
   4 Tommi Verkasalo RaahLi          2070  + 1 = 2 - 3 - 5 = 6 + 7    3,0 2050  
   5 Antti Tahvanainen MatSK         1854  - 1 - 2 - 3 + 4 + 6 + 7    3,0 1877  
   6 Antti Arpalahti *K/H.mat.l      1868  - 1 - 2 = 3 = 4 - 5 = 7    1,5 1843  
   7 Matti Korttila *K/H.Mat.l       1732  - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 = 6    0,5 1700  

Alle 18-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Samu Ristoja Remi               2002  = 3 = 2 + 4 = 5 = 6 + 7 + 8    5,0 1998
   2 Ville Länsimäki Remi            1932  = 1 = 3 = 4 = 5 + 6 + 7 + 8    5,0 1942  
   3 Veli-Matti Vuorisalo PSY        1815  = 1 = 2 = 4 = 5 + 6 + 7 + 8    5,0 1857  
   4 Tero Seppälä LahS               1835  - 1 = 3 = 2 + 5 + 6 + 7 + 8    5,0 1872  
   5 Lauri Virkamäki Hm-93           1974  = 1 = 3 = 2 - 4 + 6 + 7 + 8    4,5 1962  
   6 Aapo Käkränen *KJ/Koivuk.             = 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 + 7 = 8    2,0 1640  
   7 Janne Hytönen Remi              1422  - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 6 + 8    1,0 1424  
   8 Juho Kokkala                    1430  - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 = 6 - 7    0,5 1408  

Alle 16-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Juha Hynninen Remi              1954  + 6 +13 = 3 + 5 = 2 + 8 + 4    6,0 1991  
   2 Kalle Niemi UudSK               1777  +12 - 3 + 9 + 6 = 1 + 7 + 8    5,5 1848  
   3 Jukka Nybäck HSK                2016  +11 + 2 = 1 = 8 = 4 + 9 = 5    5,0 2016  
   4 Juhana Siljander OSS            2051  + 9 = 5 - 6 + 7 = 3 +10 - 1    4,0 2022  
   5 Tuomas Virkamäki Hm-93          1757  +14 = 4 = 7 - 1 =10 +11 = 3    4,0 1775  
   6 Juha-Pekka Kujansuu PSY         1590  - 1 +14 + 4 - 2 - 8 V 0 +13    4,0 1628  
   7 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1749  +15 = 8 = 5 - 4 +14 - 2 +12    4,0 1752  
   8 Iiro-Matti Nieminen Taraus      1917  =10 = 7 +15 = 3 + 6 - 1 - 2    3,5 1879  
   9 Joakim Wasen PSY                1727  - 4 +10 - 2 +11 +12 - 3 =14    3,5 1710  
  10 Teemu Klingberg *K/Lapinj.      1290  = 8 - 9 =12 +13 = 5 - 4 V 0    3,5 1353  
  11 Pirkka-Pekka Kovero PSY         1613  - 3 =12 +13 - 9 V 0 - 5 +15    3,5 1582  
  12 Esko Virri VammSK               1405  - 2 =11 =10 V 0 - 9 +15 - 7    3,0 1405  
  13 Sanna Asikainen *K/Espoonl.     1178  V 0 - 1 -11 -10 +15 +14 - 6    3,0 1215  
  14 Samu Heikkilä *K/Länsim.        1379  - 5 - 6 V 0 +15 - 7 -13 = 9    2,5 1356  
  15 Anna Phan *K/Espoonl.           1207  - 7 V 0 - 8 -14 -13 -12 -11    1,0 1154  

Alle 14-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Rauno Järvinen VammSK           1857  +10 + 9 = 8 + 6 + 2 = 3 = 5    5,5 1855  
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1671  +18 +12 + 3 + 8 - 1 = 5 = 4    5,0 1703  
   3 Mikko Salama MatSK              1619  +11 +13 - 2 + 4 = 5 = 1 = 7    4,5 1633  
   4 Antti Laurila *Koul01C          1508  +19 = 6 = 9 - 3 +15 + 8 = 2    4,5 1575  
   5 Janne Myller JoeSK              1551  +16 - 8 +18 +13 = 3 = 2 = 1    4,5 1599  
   6 Kalle Kalluinen TuTS            1654  +17 = 4 +20 - 1 = 8 = 9 +15    4,5 1655  
   7 Janne Tuononen *Koul01C         1415  -13 +11 =15 = 9 +12 +14 = 3    4,5 1484  
   8 Rasmus Boman MatSK              1697  +14 + 5 = 1 - 2 = 6 - 4 +16    4,0 1675  
   9 Eric Malmi TuTS                 1554  +21 - 1 = 4 = 7 +10 = 6 =11    4,0 1556  
  10 Eero Pakarinen PoKS             1413  - 1 =20 =11 +16 - 9 +13 V14    4,0 1425  
  11 Matti Jylhä-Ollila OulSK        1385  - 3 - 7 =10 +21 +13 =20 = 9    3,5 1405  
  12 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1521  +22 - 2 -14 +20 - 7 =15 +18    3,5 1476  
  13 Julius Nieminen EtVaS                 + 7 - 3 +17 - 5 -11 -10 +22    3,0 1395  
  14 Johannes Ruuni TuTS             1406  - 8 +16 +12 -15 +18 - 7 L10    3,0 1422  
  15 Lauri Särkilahti MatSK          1429  -20 +21 = 7 +14 - 4 =12 - 6    3,0 1416  
  16 Ville Vehkalahti LahS           1263  - 5 -14 +22 -10 +19 +17 - 8    3,0 1298  
  17 Mikko Niemi VammSK              1395  - 6 +19 -13 -18 +22 -16 +21    3,0 1356  
  18 Jukka Suvanto JoeSK             1399  - 2 +22 - 5 +17 -14 =19 -12    2,5 1367  
  19 Juho Järvelin Taraus                  - 4 -17 -21 +22 -16 =18 +20    2,5 1287  
  20 Teppo Marttinen SHYM            1338  +15 =10 - 6 -12 -21 =11 -19    2,0 1307  
  21 Jere Mäkinen *KJ/Käppärä        1318  - 9 -15 +19 -11 +20 -22 -17    2,0 1272  
  22 Mikko Jakobsson MatSK           1189  -12 -18 -16 -19 -17 +21 -13    1,0 1147  

Alle 12-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul           1616  + 8 +10 + 4 = 2 + 3 + 5 + 6    6,5 1675
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1676  + 5 = 3 + 7 = 1 + 4 + 6 + 9    6,0 1696  
   3 Mika Laitinen HSK               1402  + 9 = 2 +10 + 4 - 1 + 8 = 7    5,0 1483  
   4 Jussi Marttinen SHYM            1525  + 6 + 7 - 1 - 3 - 2 + 9 + 5    4,0 1506  
   5 Jari Åke JoeSK                  1320  - 2 +11 +12 + 8 + 7 - 1 - 4    4,0 1365  
   6 Tapio Lehtinen *K/Linnainm.     1221  - 4 + 9 + 8 +10 +11 - 2 - 1    4,0 1311  
   7 Miro Leppäkoski PSY             1350  +11 - 4 - 2 + 9 - 5 +12 = 3    3,5 1357  
   8 Jan Raki                        1225  - 1 +12 - 6 - 5 +10 - 3 +11    3,0 1237  
   9 Anna Kurkijärvi                       - 3 - 6 +11 - 7 +12 - 4 - 2    2,0 1346  
  10 Frans Valli YlivSK                    +12 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 8 +11 L 0    2,0 1336  
  11 Jesse Ruovinen                        - 7 - 5 - 9 +12 - 6 -10 - 8    1,0 1188  
  12 Mihail Kurganov                       -10 - 8 - 5 -11 - 9 - 7 V 0    1,0 1149  

Alle 10-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Roger Norri TuTS                1359  + 5 + 7 = 3 + 4 - 2 +10 + 6    5,5 1446  
   2 Mikael Hiltunen TSY             1383  +12 + 9 = 4 + 3 + 1 - 5 +11    5,5 1451  
   3 Ville Hiltunen                  1387  +13 + 6 = 1 - 2 + 8 + 9 = 4    5,0 1430  
   4 Roope Kiuttu OSS                1376  +14 +11 = 2 - 1 +10 + 8 = 3    5,0 1415  
   5 Mikko Kurkijärvi                      - 1 +14 + 7 - 8 +11 + 2 + 9    5,0 1418  
   6 Jana Jakimtshouk                      + 8 - 3 =10 +15 +14 +12 - 1    4,5 1355  
   7 Darija Antonova                       V 0 - 1 - 5 -12 +13 +15 + 8    4,0 1291  
   8 Andrei Kistol                         - 6 +13 +15 + 5 - 3 - 4 - 7    3,0 1305  
   9 Svetlana Sofieva I-HSK          1305  +10 - 2 -11 +14 +12 - 3 - 5    3,0 1279  
  10 Nikolai Antonov                       - 9 V 0 = 6 +11 - 4 - 1 =13    3,0 1256  
  11 Matias Saarinen                       +15 - 4 + 9 -10 - 5 V 0 - 2    3,0 1276  
  12 Leena Jylhä-Ollila OulSK        1183  - 2 -15 +13 + 7 - 9 - 6 V 0    3,0 1181  
  13 Maria Svetliskaia                     - 3 - 8 -12 V 0 - 7 +14 =10    2,5 1222  
  14 Matti Vuorisalo                       - 4 - 5 V 0 - 9 - 6 -13 +15    2,0 1186  
  15 Jenna Raki SHYM                       -11 +12 - 8 - 6 V 0 - 7 -14    2,0 1245