IV ShakkiNet turnaus 24.6.-4.7.2002

IM-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                                     selo

   1 Jevgeni Solozhenkin JyS         2565  = 9 +11 +12 + 6 +10 - 2 + 5 = 8 + 4 = 7 = 3    8,0 2558  
   2 Sampsa Nyysti Taraus            2396  + 6 -10 = 4 + 5 = 8 + 1 - 7 = 3 = 9 +11 +12    7,0 2414  
   3 Miikka Mäki-Uuro MatSK          2379  = 7 = 4 = 9 +11 +12 - 6 +10 = 2 + 5 = 8 = 1    7,0 2402  
   4 Tapani Sammalvuo Velhot         2478  +10 = 3 = 2 - 9 - 5 +11 + 8 +12 - 1 + 6 + 7    7,0 2472  
   5 Joose Norri HSK                 2421  +12 = 6 =10 - 2 + 4 + 8 - 1 + 7 - 3 + 9 +11    7,0 2432  
   6 Mikael Agopov MatSK             2382  - 2 = 5 = 8 - 1 + 7 + 3 = 9 +11 =12 - 4 +10    6,0 2385  
   7 Mika Karttunen JyS              2455  = 3 + 9 -11 +12 - 6 =10 + 2 - 5 + 8 = 1 - 4    5,5 2425  
   8 Arnaud Payen **Ranska           2307  +11 +12 = 6 +10 = 2 - 5 - 4 = 1 - 7 = 3 = 9    5,5 2323  
   9 Niclas Hjelm **Ruotsi           2292  = 1 - 7 = 3 + 4 +11 -12 = 6 -10 = 2 - 5 = 8    4,5 2292  
  10 Magnus Carlsen **Norja          2163  - 4 + 2 = 5 - 8 - 1 = 7 - 3 + 9 -11 +12 - 6    4,0 2190  
  11 Sauli Tiitta MatSK              2279  - 8 - 1 + 7 - 3 - 9 - 4 +12 - 6 +10 - 2 - 5    3,0 2253  
  12 Victor Hansen **Norja           2177  - 5 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 3 + 9 -11 - 4 = 6 -10 - 2    1,5 2150  

Elo-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                                     selo

   1 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2187  + 4 + 8 + 7 =11 +12 = 3 = 9 = 2 + 6 = 5 V10    8,5 2215  
   2 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93           2155  = 8 = 7 +11 +12 + 3 = 9 + 6 = 1 + 5 +10 = 4    8,5 2198  
   3 Terje Karlsen **Norja           2121  +11 +12 = 6 + 9 - 2 = 1 = 5 +10 - 4 + 8 + 7    7,5 2155  
   4 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK              2044  - 1 = 5 +10 + 6 = 8 - 7 =11 +12 + 3 = 9 = 2    6,5 2093  
   5 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2047  =10 = 4 = 8 + 7 =11 +12 = 3 + 9 - 2 = 1 = 6    6,5 2095  
   6 Risto Eskola EtVaS              2181  +12 =10 = 3 - 4 = 9 + 8 - 2 = 7 - 1 +11 = 5    5,5 2156  
   7 Petteri Paronen X               2135  = 9 = 2 - 1 - 5 +10 + 4 = 8 =11 = 6 =12 - 3    5,0 2114  
   8 Mio Malmberg **Ruotsi           2088  = 2 - 1 = 5 =10 = 4 - 6 = 7 +11 =12 - 3 + 9    5,0 2083  
   9 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo SalSK     2152  = 7 +11 +12 - 3 = 6 = 2 = 1 - 5 =10 = 4 - 8    5,0 2126  
  10 Timo Oksanen JyS                1972  = 5 = 6 - 4 = 8 - 7 =11 +12 - 3 = 9 - 2 L 1    3,5 1980  
  11 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2019  - 3 - 9 - 2 = 1 = 5 =10 = 4 - 8 = 7 - 6 -12    2,5 1978  
  12 Tommi Luukkonen JyS             2127  - 6 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 5 -10 - 4 = 8 = 7 +11    2,0 2049