ESK:n turnaus 5.-7.12.2003

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Joose Norri HSK                 2439  + 8 + 3 - 2 + 5 + 4    4,0 2442  
   2 Timo PääkkÄnen JoeSK            2215  + 7 V 6 + 1 - 3 + 8    4,0 2237  
   3 Petri Kekki MatSK               2408  +10 - 1 + 5 + 2 + 7    4,0 2413  
   4 Simo Rinkinen LprSK             2067  = 6 - 5 +10 + 9 - 1    2,5 2072  
   5 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2028  + 9 + 4 - 3 - 1 - 6    2,0 2039  
   6 Antti Suominen MatSK            1991  = 4 L 2 = 8 - 7 + 5    2,0 1999  
   7 Eero Wilen I-HSK                2040  - 2 =10 = 9 + 6 - 3    2,0 2044  
   8 Petri Kopsa KokkSK              2066  - 1 = 9 = 6 +10 - 2    2,0 2067  
   9 Juha Hynninen Remi              2106  - 5 = 8 = 7 - 4 =10    1,5 2078  
  10 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2045  - 3 = 7 - 4 - 8 = 9    1,0 2021  

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Erkki Korhonen ESK              1905  +14 + 5 +11 + 7 + 2    5,0 1947  
   2 Aimo Rapo G                     1689  +10 = 3 + 4 + 5 - 1    3,5 1760  
   3 Timo Koivistoinen G             1839  = 6 = 2 =14 +12 + 7    3,5 1846  
   4 Esa Kokko G                     1768  =12 + 6 - 2 +11 + 9    3,5 1801  
   5 Kari Salminen Remi              1754  + 8 - 1 + 9 - 2 = 6    2,5 1759  
   6 Leo Hämäläinen LauttSK          1724  = 3 - 4 = 8 +13 = 5    2,5 1731  
   7 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1736  + 9 =11 +12 - 1 - 3    2,5 1759  
   8 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1663  - 5 =14 = 6 =10 +12    2,5 1683  
   9 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1893  - 7 +13 - 5 +14 - 4    2,0 1848  
  10 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1752  - 2 -12 =13 = 8 +11    2,0 1724  
  11 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1772  +13 = 7 - 1 - 4 -10    1,5 1737  
  12 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK         1709  = 4 +10 - 7 - 3 - 8    1,5 1681  
  13 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1718  -11 - 9 =10 - 6 +14    1,5 1694  
  14 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1743  - 1 = 8 = 3 - 9 -13    1,0 1699  

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kennet Harald SKFC                    +11 + 7 = 2 + 5 = 4    4,0 1617  
   2 Jaakko Kauko VammSK             1614  +14 + 6 = 1 + 4 = 5    4,0 1673  
   3 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1548  =10 + 8 - 4 + 9 + 7    3,5 1580  
   4 Aapo Käkränen *KJ/Koivuk.       1565  +13 = 5 + 3 - 2 = 1    3,0 1609  
   5 Pekka Turkka HSK                1730  +15 = 4 + 9 - 1 = 2    3,0 1701  
   6 Tiina Turunen SSK               1533  +16 - 2 - 7 + 8 +13    3,0 1575  
   7 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1599  +12 - 1 + 6 =11 - 3    2,5 1583  
   8 Jarkko Jänis LiShaKe                  = 9 - 3 +12 - 6 +11    2,5 1551  
   9 Esa Vesalainen *Koul03A               = 8 +10 - 5 - 3 V 0    2,5 1410  
  10 Janne Kokkala                   1416  = 3 - 9 -13 V 0 +14    2,5 1420  
  11 Martti Sares KirkSK             1596  - 1 +14 +15 = 7 - 8    2,5 1576  
  12 William Linna MatSK             1434  - 7 +13 - 8 =14 +15    2,5 1464  
  13 Mikko Salama MatSK              1666  - 4 -12 +10 +15 - 6    2,0 1595  
  14 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1498  - 2 -11 V 0 =12 -10    1,5 1435  
  15 Jussi Kokkala *Koul03D                - 5 V 0 -11 -13 -12    1,0 1371  
  16 Tuomo Lindell JyS               1556  - 6 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0    0,0 1532