EtVaS-turnaus 26.-27.4.2003

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Aleksander Veingold KSY         2473  +30 + 9 + 4 = 3 + 7    4,5 2484  98
   2 Olli Sisättö Taraus             2136  +23 = 3 + 9 = 4 +11    4,0 2174  85
   3 Jouni Yrjölä G                  2425  +25 = 2 +20 = 1 +12    4,0 2434  85
   4 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2186  +29 +14 - 1 = 2 +18    3,5 2193  69
   5 Kalle Kiik JoeSK                2441  +26 +12 = 7 =11 = 8    3,5 2431  71
   6 Antti Arpalahti Remi            1822  =21 =19 +14 +13 =10    3,5 1905  71
   7 Markus Kiili Remi               2081  +32 +20 = 5 +10 - 1    3,5 2124  78
   8 Jorma Kekki UudSK               2163  =19 =21 +29 +22 = 5    3,5 2167  68
   9 Tommi Luukkonen JyS             2174  +15 - 1 - 2 +23 +21    3,0 2174  59
  10 Tero Kokkila EtVaS              2313  +16 +17 =11 - 7 = 6    3,0 2298  60
  11 Johanna Paasikangas-Tella Velho 2365  +27 +13 =10 = 5 - 2    3,0 2356  64
  12 Ralf Rehn HangTS                2092  +22 - 5 +19 +16 - 3    3,0 2100  57
  13 Erkki Aaltio HSK                2056  +28 -11 +23 - 6 +22    3,0 2050  57
  14 Esa Auvinen ES-78               2009  +31 - 4 - 6 +29 +24    3,0 2003  55
  15 Ilpo Tiihonen KäpSK             1868  - 9 -24 +26 +20 +19    3,0 1909  63
  16 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1892  -10 +26 +21 -12 =17    2,5 1930  52
  17 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2036  +24 -10 -22 +27 =16    2,5 2021  48
  18 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1916  -20 +32 =27 +24 - 4    2,5 1930  47
  19 Kauko Rytilahti RiiSY           1856  = 8 = 6 -12 +28 -15    2,0 1858  40
  20 Petri Kekki MatSK               2370  +18 - 7 - 3 -15 +27    2,0 2334  42
  21 Heikki Syvälahti KarjUra        2083  = 6 = 8 -16 +31 - 9    2,0 2059  39
  22 Veli Vehkalahti LahS            1833  -12 +30 +17 - 8 -13    2,0 1866  43
  23 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1854  - 2 +25 -13 - 9 +29    2,0 1874  41
  24 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1798  -17 +15 +30 -18 -14    2,0 1818  41
  25 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           1970  - 3 -23 =28 =26 +30    2,0 1959  40
  26 Derik Lardot OSS                1980  - 5 -16 -15 =25 +31    1,5 1953  30
  27 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1913  -11 +28 =18 -17 -20    1,5 1910  31
  28 Mikko Manninen SSK              1801  -13 -27 =25 -19 +32    1,5 1794  31
  29 Timo Koivistoinen G             1876  - 4 +31 - 8 -14 -23    1,0 1853  22
  30 Tatu Pentikäinen EtVaS          1971  - 1 -22 -24 +32 -25    1,0 1930  23
  31 Timo Kaakinen HyvSK             1797  -14 -29 +32 -21 -26    1,0 1779  23
  32 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1820  - 7 -18 -31 -30 -28    0,0 1753   6

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Juha Patosalmi EtVaS            1739  +26 +25 + 9 = 2 + 5    4,5 1776  74
   2 Toni Vähäuski HämSK             1656  +18 +13 +12 = 1 = 3    4,0 1722  65
   3 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1672  +36 +10 = 5 + 7 = 2    4,0 1692  59
   4 Esa Kokko G                     1760  -10 +36 +25 +14 + 9    4,0 1772  64
   5 Hannu Varonen TuTS              1549  +31 +14 = 3 +20 - 1    3,5 1608  54
   6 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1751  -13 +28 +24 =11 +20    3,5 1753  54
   7 Anna-Mari Hursti EtVaS          1432  +35 +16 =11 - 3 V36    3,5 1492  52
   8 Jarkko Hellström EtVaS          1659  -30 =18 +32 +22 +19    3,5 1657  53
   9 Taisto Jokinen LahS             1535  +19 +15 - 1 +17 - 4    3,0 1616  53
  10 Mauno Koskinen ESK              1527  + 4 - 3 =19 +30 =15    3,0 1588  49
  11 Eino Rehn HangTS                1677  +28 =22 = 7 = 6 =12    3,0 1671  45
  12 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1778  +24 +23 - 2 =15 =11    3,0 1763  49
  13 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1782  + 6 - 2 -23 +26 +24    3,0 1764  50
  14 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK           1731  +29 - 5 +27 - 4 +23    3,0 1713  47
  15 Aimo Heino LahS                 1695  +27 - 9 +29 =12 =10    3,0 1680  45
  16 Lars Lindholm HangTS            1669  +33 - 7 =30 =18 +27    3,0 1629  44
  17 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK         1717  -22 +33 +26 - 9 +25    3,0 1687  48
  18 Kristina Kekki MatSK            1403  - 2 = 8 +28 =16 =22    2,5 1450  39
  19 Antti Lehtelä G                 1781  - 9 +32 =10 +23 - 8    2,5 1734  39
  20 Kari Nurmela HämSK              1550  =32 +30 +22 - 5 - 6    2,5 1537  37
  21 Henrik Sievers G                1400  -23 -24 +31 =32 +30    2,5 1409  35
  22 Julius Nieminen EtVaS           1461  +17 =11 -20 - 8 =18    2,0 1479  35
  23 Mikko Salama MatSK              1633  +21 -12 +13 -19 -14    2,0 1630  35
  24 Ilmari Haapanen ParkSK          1529  -12 +21 - 6 +29 -13    2,0 1537  32
  25 Anders Lasander JakSK           1600  +34 - 1 - 4 +33 -17    2,0 1582  31
  26 Johannes Laire *KJ/Myllyp.            - 1 +35 -17 -13 +34    2,0 1539  30
  27 Toivo Korhonen EtVaS            1456  -15 +31 -14 +34 -16    2,0 1457  29
  28 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1427  -11 - 6 -18 +35 +32    2,0 1427  30
  29 Tiina Turunen SSK               1491  -14 +34 -15 -24 +33    2,0 1488  31
  30 Janne Hytönen Remi              1408  + 8 -20 =16 -10 -21    1,5 1407  28
  31 Aleksi Korhonen Remi                  - 5 -27 -21 V36 =35    1,5 1239  23
  32 Bjarne Bostrom EtVaS                  =20 -19 - 8 =21 -28    1,0 1362  18
  33 Aleksi Paaso EtVaS                    -16 -17 +35 -25 -29    1,0 1453  18
  34 Marko Elg Hm-93                 1393  -25 -29 +36 -27 -26    1,0 1357  19
  35 Ilari Kousa EtVaS               1390  - 7 -26 -33 -28 =31    0,5 1309  11
  36 Joonas Kesijärvi EtVaS                - 3 - 4 -34 L31 L 7    0,0 1408   4