Helsingin mestaruus 27.12.2002-6.1.2003

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo
                                     
   1 Joose Norri HSK                 2423  + 2 +10 + 5 = 3 + 4 = 8 + 7 + 9 = 6    7,5 2427
   2 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2153  - 1 + 7 = 9 = 6 + 8 +10 = 5 + 3 = 4    6,0 2192  
   3 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2249  + 5 - 8 = 4 = 1 = 7 + 9 + 6 - 2 +10    5,5 2252  
   4 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2141  =10 = 5 = 3 = 8 - 1 = 7 = 9 + 6 = 2    4,5 2153  
   5 Janne Salimäki MatSK            2156  - 3 = 4 - 1 - 7 + 9 + 6 = 2 =10 + 8    4,5 2164  
   6 Jon Eriksson G                  2123  = 7 + 9 + 8 = 2 +10 - 5 - 3 - 4 = 1    4,5 2140  
   7 Juhani Lehti SSK                2175  = 6 - 2 +10 + 5 = 3 = 4 - 1 = 8 = 9    4,5 2178  
   8 Harri Hurme SSK                 2265  = 9 + 3 - 6 = 4 - 2 = 1 =10 = 7 - 5    3,5 2224  
   9 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK             2087  = 8 - 6 = 2 +10 - 5 - 3 = 4 - 1 = 7    3,0 2083  
  10 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2109  = 4 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 2 = 8 = 5 - 3    1,5 2069  

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2018  +10 = 6 = 2 + 7 + 5 = 9 + 3 = 4 = 8    6,5 2061
   2 Yrjö Raivio JalSK               2065  = 5 + 9 = 1 - 4 = 8 +10 = 6 = 3 + 7    5,5 2067  
   3 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            1999  - 7 = 8 = 5 +10 = 9 + 6 - 1 = 2 + 4    5,0 2012  
   4 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1963  + 8 =10 = 6 + 2 = 7 - 5 + 9 = 1 - 3    5,0 1988  
   5 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2046  = 2 + 7 = 3 + 9 - 1 + 4 + 8 -10 - 6    5,0 2042  
   6 Marko Honkanen KäpSK                  - 9 = 1 = 4 + 8 +10 - 3 = 2 - 7 + 5    4,5 1990  
   7 Antti Suominen MatSK            2006  + 3 - 5 + 9 - 1 = 4 - 8 =10 + 6 - 2    4,0 1992  
   8 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1967  - 4 = 3 +10 - 6 = 2 + 7 - 5 - 9 = 1    3,5 1953  
   9 Antti Pihlajamäki KäpSK         1964  + 6 - 2 - 7 - 5 = 3 = 1 - 4 + 8 -10    3,0 1939  
  10 Sippo Puroila X                 1974  - 1 = 4 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 2 = 7 + 5 + 9    3,0 1945  

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1886  + 6 = 7 + 9 +10 - 4 + 3 + 2 = 5 + 8    7,0 1962  
   2 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK             1884  +10 + 3 = 5 = 6 - 9 + 4 - 1 + 8 + 7    6,0 1931  
   3 Martti Luodonpää OSS            1910  + 4 - 2 + 8 + 7 =10 - 1 = 5 = 6 + 9    5,5 1931  
   4 Erkki Korhonen ESK              1894  - 3 + 5 + 6 - 9 + 1 - 2 + 8 + 7 -10    5,0 1907  
   5 Aimo Rapo G                     1868  + 9 - 4 = 2 = 8 = 7 +10 = 3 = 1 = 6    5,0 1892  
   6 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1884  - 1 + 9 - 4 = 2 - 8 + 7 -10 = 3 = 5    3,5 1856  
   7 Juha Hyvärinen Remi             1907  = 8 = 1 +10 - 3 = 5 - 6 + 9 - 4 - 2    3,5 1870  
   8 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1903  = 7 +10 - 3 = 5 + 6 = 9 - 4 - 2 - 1    3,5 1867  
   9 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93             1875  - 5 - 6 - 1 + 4 + 2 = 8 - 7 =10 - 3    3,0 1836  
  10 Nils Wikberg G                  1882  - 2 - 8 - 7 - 1 = 3 - 5 + 6 = 9 + 4    3,0 1840  

A3-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Arto Ihaksi EtVaS               1860  + 8 = 2 + 4 + 7 + 6 = 9 +10 = 5 + 3    7,5 1938  
   2 Kari Laiho I-HSK                1867  + 4 = 1 - 6 + 9 +10 = 5 + 3 + 8 = 7    6,5 1912  
   3 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1830  + 6 = 9 =10 - 5 + 7 + 8 - 2 + 4 - 1    5,0 1848  
   4 Eero Patola KäpSK               1805  - 2 + 7 - 1 + 6 = 9 +10 + 5 - 3 - 8    4,5 1818  
   5 Janne Rajakari EtVaS            1790  - 9 -10 + 7 + 3 + 8 = 2 - 4 = 1 - 6    4,0 1793  
   6 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1844  - 3 - 8 + 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 + 9 +10 + 5    4,0 1820  
   7 Antti Arpalahti Remi            1843  =10 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 3 + 6 + 8 + 9 = 2    4,0 1820  
   8 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1830  - 1 + 6 = 9 +10 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 2 + 4    3,5 1796  
   9 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             1842  + 5 = 3 = 8 - 2 = 4 = 1 - 6 - 7 -10    3,0 1784  
  10 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1802  = 7 + 5 = 3 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6 + 9    3,0 1764  

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1761  - 2 + 5 + 4 + 6 + 3 + 7 V 8    6,0 1829  
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1777  + 1 + 8 + 7 - 5 - 4 + 6 + 3    5,0 1821  
   3 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1742  + 5 = 4 + 6 + 7 - 1 V 8 - 2    4,5 1768  
   4 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1731  = 6 = 3 - 1 + 8 + 2 - 5 = 7    3,5 1741  
   5 Jari Lehvonen RikSha            1774  - 3 - 1 + 8 + 2 = 7 + 4 - 6    3,5 1766  
   6 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1748  = 4 + 7 - 3 - 1 V 8 - 2 + 5    3,5 1732  
   7 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1764  + 8 - 6 - 2 - 3 = 5 - 1 = 4    2,0 1708  
   8 Antti Rajakangas I-HSK          1740  - 7 - 2 - 5 - 4 L 6 L 3 L 1    0,0 1665   

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1681  +14 = 5 = 2 = 7 +16 + 9 + 4    5,5 1730  
   2 Jukka Welling HervS             1683  +18 +15 = 1 + 8 = 5 - 3 + 6    5,0 1734  
   3 Mikko Manninen SSK              1720  =11 + 6 = 7 - 4 +12 + 2 = 5    4,5 1728  
   4 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1537  -12 +14 +10 + 3 = 8 + 5 - 1    4,5 1631  
   5 Martti Laitinen SSK             1717  +19 = 1 +13 +15 = 2 - 4 = 3    4,5 1730  
   6 Alexey Sofiev *Koulul           1680  +17 - 3 -15 +10 + 7 + 8 - 2    4,0 1684  
   7 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1528  = 9 +19 = 3 = 1 - 6 =15 +13    4,0 1609  
   8 Kari Salminen Remi              1617  =10 +11 +12 - 2 = 4 - 6 +20    4,0 1638  
   9 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1694  = 7 =10 =16 =12 +11 - 1 +19    4,0 1688  
  10 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1731  = 8 = 9 - 4 - 6 +17 +19 +16    4,0 1699  
  11 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1596  = 3 - 8 +18 =13 - 9 +20 +15    4,0 1619  
  12 Martti Sares KirkSK             1699  + 4 =13 - 8 = 9 - 3 +17 =14    3,5 1658  
  13 Aapo Käkränen *KJ/Koivuk.       1629  +20 =12 - 5 =11 =15 +16 - 7    3,5 1616  
  14 Janne Hytönen Remi              1430  - 1 - 4 =17 =19 +20 +18 =12    3,5 1468  
  15 Harry Juselius G                1703  +16 - 2 + 6 - 5 =13 = 7 -11    3,0 1655  
  16 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1568  -15 +17 = 9 +18 - 1 -13 -10    2,5 1547  
  17 Marko Elg Hm-93                       - 6 -16 =14 +20 -10 -12 +18    2,5 1465  
  18 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1476  - 2 +20 -11 -16 +19 -14 -17    2,0 1423  
  19 Osmo Kilpinen I-HSK             1568  - 5 - 7 =20 =14 -18 -10 - 9    1,0 1449  
  20 Mihail Kurganov                 1244  -13 -18 =19 -17 -14 -11 - 8    0,5 1216