HSL pääsiäisturnaus 17.-21.4.2003

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Miikka Mäki-Uuro SalSK          2421  + 7 + 6 + 5 - 2 = 3 + 4 = 8    5,0 2417  
   2 Harri Hurme SSK                 2222  - 4 + 8 = 7 + 1 - 5 - 6 + 3    3,5 2228  
   3 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2204  = 6 = 4 = 8 + 7 = 1 = 5 - 2    3,5 2215  
   4 Jon Eriksson G                  2152  + 2 = 3 = 6 - 8 + 7 - 1 = 5    3,5 2173  
   5 Riku Molander HSK               2384  = 8 = 7 - 1 = 6 + 2 = 3 = 4    3,5 2357  
   6 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2168  = 3 - 1 = 4 = 5 + 8 + 2 - 7    3,5 2186  
   7 Niina Koskela Velhot            2334  - 1 = 5 = 2 - 3 - 4 + 8 + 6    3,0 2307  
   8 Seppo Aakio SSK                 2148  = 5 - 2 = 3 + 4 - 6 - 7 = 1    2,5 2150  

Alle 14-vuotiaiden ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                         selo

   1 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1485  + 8 + 5 + 7 + 4 + 9 + 3 + 6 = 2    7,5 1589
   2 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1609  + 7 + 4 + 9 = 3 + 6 + 8 + 5 = 1    7,0 1640  
   3 Bennie Wardi MatSK              1475  + 9 + 6 = 2 + 8 + 5 - 1 + 7 = 4    6,0 1516  
   4 Mitja Lioudvig *K/Roihuv.       1415  + 6 - 2 + 8 + 5 - 1 + 7 + 9 = 3    5,5 1464  
   5 Mihail Kurganov                 1202  - 1 + 7 - 4 + 9 - 3 + 6 - 2 V 8    4,0 1260  
   6 Andrei Kistol                   1263  - 4 = 9 - 3 - 2 + 8 - 5 - 1 = 7    2,0 1232  
   7 Jana Jakimtchouk                1359  - 2 = 8 - 5 - 1 - 4 = 9 - 3 = 6    1,5 1257  
   8 Ari Hämäläinen *K/Ebeneser            - 1 = 7 - 4 + 9 - 3 - 6 - 2 L 5    1,5 1310  
   9 Svetlana Sofieva I-HSK          1302  - 3 = 6 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 1 = 7 - 4    1,0 1207  

Avoin ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                    selo                                      selo

   1 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2144  +24 +22 + 8 = 2 + 4 + 3 + 6    6,5 2174
   2 Kalle Niemi UudSK               2025  +40 +11 + 6 = 1 + 3 =12 +14    6,0 2079  
   3 Heini Puuska MatSK              1985  +27 +36 + 7 +21 - 2 - 1 +13    5,0 2011  
   4 Derik Lardot OSS                1966  =34 =10 +30 +23 - 1 +15 +12    5,0 1988  
   5 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2051  =30 =29 +11 = 9 =15 +31 +16    5,0 2050  
   6 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2062  +20 +19 - 2 =29 + 7 + 8 - 1    4,5 2063  
   7 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK             2080  +37 + 9 - 3 +15 - 6 =22 +26    4,5 2075  
   8 Antti Suominen MatSK            2028  +42 +25 - 1 =34 +10 - 6 +22    4,5 2024  
   9 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1931  +33 - 7 +43 = 5 -13 +21 +11    4,5 1942  
  10 Aleksei Sofiev I-HSK            1750  =13 = 4 +26 =18 - 8 =24 +32    4,0 1830  
  11 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1860  +41 - 2 - 5 +42 +23 +17 - 9    4,0 1886  
  12 Esa Auvinen ES-78               2037  -36 +27 =24 +25 +29 = 2 - 4    4,0 2010  
  13 Esko Koskimaa MatSK             2028  =10 =30 =23 +37 + 9 =16 - 3    4,0 2008  
  14 Juri Mavritchev JyS             2058  =28 +38 -21 +24 =22 +18 - 2    4,0 2036  
  15 Juha Riipinen Hm-93             1973  =21 +45 +17 - 7 = 5 - 4 +33    4,0 1969  
  16 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            2009  =38 +28 =29 =22 +21 =13 - 5    4,0 1988  
  17 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2059  +31 =23 -15 =32 +34 -11 +29    4,0 2032  
  18 Lauri Keskinen MäntSK           1981  =39 =34 +36 =10 +35 -14 =20    4,0 1951  
  19 Antoine Doucer **Ranska               +35 - 6 -34 +40 -31 +44 +30    4,0 1798  
  20 Antti Arpalahti Remi            1820  - 6 -35 +47 =39 +37 +34 =18    4,0 1822  
  21 Mika Tantarimäki I-HSK          1641  =15 +32 +14 - 3 -16 - 9 +36    3,5 1748  
  22 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1928  +47 - 1 +40 =16 =14 = 7 - 8    3,5 1937  
  23 Aimo Rapo G                     1881  +43 =17 =13 - 4 -11 =25 V38    3,5 1871  
  24 Seppo Lyly G                    1863  - 1 +47 =12 -14 =44 =10 +35    3,5 1853  
  25 Eero Patola KäpSK               1867  +44 - 8 =35 -12 =30 =23 V34    3,5 1841  
  26 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1933  -29 +39 -10 +36 =32 +35 - 7    3,5 1892  
  27 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1751  - 3 -12 +41 -31 =36 +39 +37    3,5 1764  
  28 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             1796  =14 -16 =44 -35 =38 +41 +31    3,5 1780  
  29 Kari Salminen Remi              1623  +26 = 5 =16 = 6 -12 =32 -17    3,0 1727  
  30 Martti Laitinen SSK             1775  = 5 =13 - 4 +43 =25 =33 -19    3,0 1777  
  31 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1809  -17 -43 +45 +27 +19 - 5 -28    3,0 1787  
  32 Timo Nisula OSS                 1868  =45 -21 +33 =17 =26 =29 -10    3,0 1820  
  33 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1595  - 9 =37 -32 +45 +39 =30 -15    3,0 1640  
  34 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1706  = 4 =18 +19 = 8 -17 -20 L25    2,5 1754  
  35 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1581  -19 +20 =25 +28 -18 -26 -24    2,5 1641  
  36 Tom Smeds RikSha                1756  +12 - 3 -18 -26 =27 +45 -21    2,5 1743  
  37 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1822  - 7 =33 +38 -13 -20 +43 -27    2,5 1778  
  38 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1722  =16 -14 -37 =44 =28 +42 L23    2,5 1728  
  39 Toivo Saarenpää OSS             1677  =18 -26 =42 =20 -33 -27 +47    2,5 1670  
  40 Kimmo Lehtonen *KJ/Sotunki      1726  - 2 +41 -22 -19 -43 +47 =42    2,5 1686  
  41 Pasi Ringbom KäpSK              1349  -11 -40 -27 +47 =42 -28 +45    2,5 1416  
  42 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1747  - 8 =44 =39 -11 =41 -38 =40    2,0 1672  
  43 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1586  -23 +31 - 9 -30 +40 -37 -46    2,0 1600  
  44 Risto Hagman Me-Ra              1350  -25 =42 =28 =38 =24 -19 L 0    2,0 1423  
  45 Marko Elg Hm-93                 1380  =32 -15 -31 -33 +47 -36 -41    1,5 1393  
  46 Henry Lagergren HSK             1613  L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0 +43    1,0 1634  
  47 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1588  -22 -24 -20 -41 -45 -40 -39    0,0 1464