Matin päivän turnaus 28.2.-2.3.2003

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Tomi Nybäck Velhot              2549  +17 + 8 + 6 + 2 + 4    5,0 2568 118
   2 Petri Kekki MatSK               2319  +25 +15 + 3 - 1 + 9    4,0 2332  83
   3 Tommi Luukkonen JyS             2138  +24 +21 - 2 +13 +16    4,0 2166  82
   4 Riku Molander HSK               2386  +14 =18 +23 + 5 - 1    3,5 2385  72
   5 Juhani Lehti SSK                2223  +29 +10 + 7 - 4 = 6    3,5 2228  71
   6 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2143  +20 +30 - 1 +14 = 5    3,5 2158  70
   7 Eero Wilen I-HSK                2023  +32 + 9 - 5 =11 +18    3,5 2058  71
   8 Markku Pukkila MatSK            2130  +19 - 1 -14 +29 +21    3,0 2126  58
   9 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2153  +28 - 7 +29 +15 - 2    3,0 2150  61
  10 Antti Suominen MatSK            2024  +26 - 5 =21 +27 =15    3,0 2027  57
  11 Jouko Äijälä LahS               2141  =27 =13 =28 = 7 +22    3,0 2132  58
  12 Juha Hynninen Remi              2032  -21 =24 +20 =22 +23    3,0 2020  58
  13 Sauli Tiitta MatSK              2218  =23 =11 +18 - 3 =14    2,5 2196  50
  14 Toni Pönniö PorvSK              1960  - 4 +31 + 8 - 6 =13    2,5 1986  53
  15 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2062  +22 - 2 +30 - 9 =10    2,5 2062  50
  16 Ilkka Kanko HSK                 2281  -30 =20 +24 +19 - 3    2,5 2249  48
  17 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1979  - 1 =19 -22 +30 +27    2,5 1980  49
  18 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             2056  +31 = 4 -13 +28 - 7    2,5 2058  51
  19 Erkki Latvio TSY                1879  - 8 =17 +25 -16 +29    2,5 1911  50
  20 Erkki Korhonen ESK              1902  - 6 =16 -12 +31 +28    2,5 1928  51
  21 Eero Patola KäpSK               1832  +12 - 3 =10 =23 - 8    2,0 1862  42
  22 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1867  -15 =25 +17 =12 -11    2,0 1884  41
  23 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1936  =13 +27 - 4 =21 -12    2,0 1942  41
  24 Timo Koivistoinen G             1890  - 3 =12 -16 =25 +32    2,0 1902  40
  25 Jyrki Raki KarhTS               1957  - 2 =22 -19 =24 +30    2,0 1946  40
  26 Nils Wikberg G                  1819  -10 -29 -27 +32 +31    2,0 1821  40
  27 Aimo Rapo G                     1894  =11 -23 +26 -10 -17    1,5 1881  32
  28 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1935  - 9 +32 =11 -18 -20    1,5 1920  32
  29 Arto Ihaksi EtVaS               1945  - 5 +26 - 9 - 8 -19    1,0 1917  23
  30 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1950  +16 - 6 -15 -17 -25    1,0 1933  27
  31 Lauri Kuru MatSK                1846  -18 -14 =32 -20 -26    0,5 1791  14
  32 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1815  - 7 -28 =31 -26 -24    0,5 1765  14

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1708  +30 +18 + 6 +13 = 2    4,5 1762  74
   2 Anders Lasander JakSK           1649  =21 +28 +25 V 5 = 1    4,0 1679  58
   3 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1789  +15 + 8 - 5 +24 +13    4,0 1810  66
   4 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK           1804  -23 +27 +22 +19 +10    4,0 1806  60
   5 Kimmo Lehtonen Hm-93            1672  +27 +23 + 3 L 2 =11    3,5 1724  54
   6 Mika Tantarimäki I-HSK          1579  +34 +10 - 1 = 9 +19    3,5 1635  53
   7 Pavel Hyrri MatSK               1719  =16 =12 +26 +14 = 8    3,5 1712  53
   8 Sven-Olof Lindroos HSK          1650  +29 - 3 +30 +17 = 7    3,5 1664  50
   9 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1743  +20 L14 +23 = 6 +21    3,5 1757  50
  10 Aimo Heino LahS                 1694  +26 - 6 +12 +18 - 4    3,0 1685  47
  11 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1770  =12 =16 =15 +31 = 5    3,0 1747  47
  12 Jarmo Piipponen JärvSK          1521  =11 = 7 -10 +30 +24    3,0 1582  48
  13 Kimmo Suni G                    1774  +36 +24 +14 - 1 - 3    3,0 1763  46
  14 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1618  +17 V 9 -13 - 7 =20    2,5 1588  35
  15 Jussi Marttinen SHYM            1542  - 3 +29 =11 =23 =17    2,5 1549  36
  16 Hannu Lahtinen Taraus           1454  = 7 =11 -24 +29 =18    2,5 1499  38
  17 Seppo Tiensuu LahS              1358  -14 +20 +28 - 8 =15    2,5 1414  38
  18 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1574  +35 - 1 +32 -10 =16    2,5 1555  35
  19 Jouni Piipponen JärvSK          1597  +33 =25 +31 - 4 - 6    2,5 1610  41
  20 Teppo Marttinen SHYM            1480  - 9 -17 +34 +27 =14    2,5 1479  36
  21 Kristina Kekki MatSK            1387  = 2 -31 +36 +25 - 9    2,5 1443  39
  22 Mauno Koskinen ESK              1499  -25 +33 - 4 =26 +31    2,5 1527  40
  23 Hannu Varonen TuTS              1545  + 4 - 5 - 9 =15 =26    2,0 1549  35
  24 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1633  +32 -13 +16 - 3 -12    2,0 1597  31
  25 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1749  +22 =19 - 2 -21 =28    2,0 1676  31
  26 Sampo Syrjänen                  1416  -10 +34 - 7 =22 =23    2,0 1430  29
  27 Ilkka Kallio MatSK              1394  - 5 - 4 +33 -20 +34    2,0 1401  29
  28 Tiina Turunen SSK               1473  =31 - 2 -17 +32 =25    2,0 1476  32
  29 Marko Elg Hm-93                 1389  - 8 -15 +35 -16 +33    2,0 1380  29
  30 Janne Hytönen Remi              1445  - 1 +35 - 8 -12 =32    1,5 1413  22
  31 Sten Ståhle HSK                 1723  =28 +21 -19 -11 -22    1,5 1641  24
  32 Juho Kokkala AkaaS              1368  -24 +36 -18 -28 =30    1,5 1350  22
  33 Janne Kokkala                         -19 -22 -27 +35 -29    1,0 1334  17
  34 Juha Hirvonen Remi                    - 6 -26 -20 +36 -27    1,0 1299  16
  35 Jan Raki SHYM                   1225  -18 -30 -29 -33 +36    1,0 1203  16
  36 Aleksi Korhonen Remi                  -13 -32 -21 -34 -35    0,0 1199   6