Koivuturnaus 21.-23.3.2003

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Aarne Hermlin PSY               2245  +20 +12 + 4 + 3 = 2    4,5 2280  99
   2 Aleksander Veingold KSY         2477  +24 = 5 + 8 +15 = 1    4,0 2473  78
   3 Miikka Mäki-Uuro SalSK          2427  + 9 +17 +14 - 1 + 8    4,0 2424  80
   4 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2196  +22 +11 - 1 + 9 +13    4,0 2203  77
   5 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1980  +28 = 2 + 6 =10 + 7    4,0 2034  81
   6 Erkki Latvio TSY                1911  +26 = 7 - 5 +25 +15    3,5 1946  66
   7 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2158  +19 = 6 =10 +21 - 5    3,0 2144  56
   8 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2050  +16 +30 - 2 +12 - 3    3,0 2062  58
   9 Kim Räisänen MatSK              1884  - 3 +29 +27 - 4 +23    3,0 1915  57
  10 Pekka Nikkanen ValkSK           2195  +32 =15 = 7 = 5 =11    3,0 2179  56
  11 Juha Riipinen Hm-93             1951  +27 - 4 =25 +18 =10    3,0 1973  59
  12 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1920  +23 - 1 +30 - 8 +21    3,0 1937  56
  13 Antti Suominen MatSK            2037  -30 +16 +28 +14 - 4    3,0 2036  59
  14 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2065  +31 +25 - 3 -13 +20    3,0 2066  57
  15 Ilkka Mustonen I-HSK            1908  +21 =10 +17 - 2 - 6    2,5 1931  50
  16 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             1848  - 8 -13 +24 =26 +27    2,5 1863  47
  17 Heini Puuska MatSK              2001  +29 - 3 -15 =27 +26    2,5 1990  47
  18 Sasu Lappalainen Remi           2039  -25 =31 +26 -11 +22    2,5 2011  47
  19 Eero Patola KäpSK               1862  - 7 -26 =29 +31 +25    2,5 1867  48
  20 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1872  - 1 +23 -21 +28 -14    2,0 1867  40
  21 Tero Penttilä SavSK             1774  -15 +32 +20 - 7 -12    2,0 1793  40
  22 Juha Hyvärinen Remi             1868  - 4 -27 +31 +30 -18    2,0 1867  40
  23 Mikko Manninen SSK              1801  -12 -20 +32 +29 - 9    2,0 1801  40
  24 Timo Koivistoinen G             1884  - 2 -28 -16 +32 +30    2,0 1876  40
  25 Erkki Koskinen RiiSY            1844  +18 -14 =11 - 6 -19    1,5 1837  33
  26 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1799  - 6 +19 -18 =16 -17    1,5 1794  31
  27 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             1810  -11 +22 - 9 =17 -16    1,5 1798  32
  28 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1810  - 5 +24 -13 -20 =31    1,5 1802  31
  29 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1827  -17 - 9 =19 -23 +32    1,5 1805  31
  30 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1834  +13 - 8 -12 -22 -24    1,0 1809  25
  31 Jussi Siltanen Remi             1852  -14 =18 -22 -19 =28    1,0 1821  23
  32 Veli Vehkalahti LahS            1865  -10 -21 -23 -24 -29    0,0 1795   6

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Aleksei Sofiev I-HSK            1675  +26 + 7 + 3 = 2 +10    4,5 1750  77
   2 Sven Löf I-HSK                  1646  +32 +15 + 6 = 1 = 4    4,0 1700  61
   3 Sven-Olof Lindroos HSK          1664  +25 + 8 - 1 +11 +17    4,0 1718  66
   4 Juri Seppä ESK                  1679  +33 =21 +14 +18 = 2    4,0 1718  62
   5 Esa Kokko G                     1740  +20 =14 =11 = 8 +16    3,5 1760  57
   6 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1711  +24 +12 - 2 = 7 = 9    3,0 1722  49
   7 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1770  +23 - 1 +15 = 6 = 8    3,0 1761  49
   8 Jouko Tolonen LahS              1707  +22 - 3 +26 = 5 = 7    3,0 1705  46
   9 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1754  +13 =11 =21 =17 = 6    3,0 1751  48
  10 Olavi Tuominen HeinSK           1745  -15 +30 +20 +12 - 1    3,0 1727  49
  11 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1659  +31 = 9 = 5 - 3 +27    3,0 1667  46
  12 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1722  +27 - 6 +24 -10 +18    3,0 1713  47
  13 Risto Laitila X                 1570  - 9 +33 =16 =22 +26    3,0 1593  45
  14 Kari Salminen Remi              1648  +28 = 5 - 4 =19 =24    2,5 1623  36
  15 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1558  +10 - 2 - 7 +25 =22    2,5 1572  41
  16 Kimmo Suni G                    1763  =18 =19 =13 +21 - 5    2,5 1731  39
  17 Jukka Welling TaSY              1734  -19 +23 +27 = 9 - 3    2,5 1704  42
  18 Tuomo Lindell JyS               1598  =16 +29 +19 - 4 -12    2,5 1622  42
  19 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK           1541  +17 =16 -18 =14 =21    2,5 1582  43
  20 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1555  - 5 +25 -10 =23 +29    2,5 1581  41
  21 Martti Sares KirkSK             1658  +34 = 4 = 9 -16 =19    2,5 1650  37
  22 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1461  - 8 +28 =30 =13 =15    2,5 1475  35
  23 Mikko Salama MatSK              1630  - 7 -17 +29 =20 +30    2,5 1633  40
  24 Tiina Turunen SSK               1476  - 6 +32 -12 +31 =14    2,5 1491  36
  25 Janne Hytönen Remi              1413  - 3 -20 +28 -15 +31    2,0 1408  29
  26 Sami Rantanen Remi              1436  - 1 +34 - 8 +30 -13    2,0 1443  30
  27 Harri Mikkonen ESK                    -12 +31 -17 V33 -11    2,0 1517  29
  28 Sanna Asikainen MatSK           1251  -14 -22 -25 +32 +34    2,0 1270  28
  29 Anders Lasander JakSK           1679  =30 -18 -23 +34 -20    1,5 1600  23
  30 Alpo Inkinen RiiSY              1457  =29 -10 =22 -26 -23    1,0 1427  19
  31 Jesse Rouvinen *K/Suna          1351  -11 -27 +32 -24 -25    1,0 1313  17
  32 Aleksi Korhonen Remi                  - 2 -24 -31 -28 V 0    1,0 1213  17
  33 Timo Vanne EtVaS                1451  - 4 -13 +34 L27 L 0    1,0 1440  15
  34 Juha Hirvonen *K/Kanala               -21 -26 -33 -29 -28    0,0 1298   6