Shakkikodin elokuun turnaus 15.-19.8.2003

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2077  + 5 = 2 - 6 + 3 = 4 = 8 + 7    4,5 2089  
   2 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo SalSK     2168  = 3 = 1 + 8 = 7 - 5 + 4 + 6    4,5 2161  
   3 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2033  = 2 = 6 = 4 - 1 = 8 + 7 + 5    4,0 2047  
   4 Yrjö Raivio JalSK               2067  = 6 = 7 = 3 + 5 = 1 - 2 = 8    3,5 2061  
   5 Lauri Keskinen MäntSK           1951  - 1 + 8 = 7 - 4 + 2 + 6 - 3    3,5 1975  
   6 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1976  = 4 = 3 + 1 + 8 - 7 - 5 - 2    3,0 1981  
   7 Juri Mavritchev I-HSK           2054  - 8 = 4 = 5 = 2 + 6 - 3 - 1    2,5 2031  
   8 Antti Suominen MatSK            1991  + 7 - 5 - 2 - 6 = 3 = 1 = 4    2,5 1979  

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tomi Åberg JyS                  1932  +13 +10 + 5 = 2 = 9 + 4 + 7    6,0 1963  
   2 Aleksei Sofiev I-HSK            1848  +17 + 3 + 7 = 1 = 5 + 9 + 6    6,0 1913  
   3 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1786  +14 - 2 + 6 = 5 -10 +15 + 9    4,5 1810  
   4 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1726  = 8 - 6 +14 +11 +13 - 1 +10    4,5 1796  
   5 Martti Laitinen SSK             1767  +15 + 9 - 1 = 3 = 2 - 7 +11    4,0 1786  
   6 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1915  - 7 + 4 - 3 +17 + 8 +10 - 2    4,0 1892  
   7 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1607  + 6 +18 - 2 - 9 +17 + 5 - 1    4,0 1693  
   8 Henrik Lönnqvist JakSK          1944  = 4 +11 - 9 =13 - 6 +17 +18    4,0 1912  
   9 Sippo Puroila X                 1844  +12 - 5 + 8 + 7 = 1 - 2 - 3    3,5 1824  
  10 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1839  +16 - 1 =13 +15 + 3 - 6 - 4    3,5 1809  
  11 Eero Patola KäpSK               1861  =18 - 8 +12 - 4 =14 +13 - 5    3,0 1803  
  12 Johannes Laire HSK              1531  - 9 =15 -11 -18 +16 +14 =13    3,0 1536  
  13 Petri Arvo *K/Ressu             1709  - 1 +16 =10 = 8 - 4 -11 =12    2,5 1687  
  14 Risto Hagman Me-Ra              1432  - 3 =17 - 4 =16 =11 -12 +15    2,5 1454  
  15 Henrik Sievers G                1409  - 5 =12 +16 -10 +18 - 3 -14    2,5 1442  
  16 Seppo Tiensuu LahS              1467  -10 -13 -15 =14 -12 +18 +17    2,5 1463 
  17 Antero Leitzinger Me-Ra         1546  - 2 =14 +18 - 6 - 7 - 8 -16    1,5 1501 
  18 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1568  =11 - 7 -17 +12 -15 -16 - 8    1,5 1495