ESK:n turnaus 3.-6.12.2004

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2077  - 3 + 6 + 4 = 7 + 8 + 2 = 5    5,0 2140  
   2 Yrjö Rantanen TaSY              2357  = 7 = 8 + 6 + 5 + 3 - 1 + 4    5,0 2366  
   3 Joose Norri HSK                 2454  + 1 = 4 + 7 + 8 - 2 = 5 = 6    4,5 2438  
   4 Sergei Ivanov JoeSK             2411  + 5 = 3 - 1 + 6 + 7 - 8 - 2    3,5 2381  
   5 Aarne Hermlin EurSK             2228  - 4 + 7 + 8 - 2 = 6 = 3 = 1    3,5 2233  
   6 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2238  + 8 - 1 - 2 - 4 = 5 + 7 = 3    3,0 2231  
   7 Vesa Meskanen ESK               2163  = 2 - 5 - 3 = 1 - 4 - 6 + 8    2,0 2150  
   8 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2086  - 6 = 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 + 4 - 7    1,5 2078  

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Johannes Laire HSK              1854  + 9 =10 =12 +11 + 7 + 2 = 4    5,5 1890  
   2 Sippo Puroila X                 1860  +16 +22 + 7 = 6 +12 - 1 = 3    5,0 1886  
   3 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1862  +17 - 7 +16 = 5 +19 + 6 = 2    5,0 1889  
   4 Juha Riipinen Hm-93             1999  -22 + 8 +14 +13 = 6 +12 = 1    5,0 2000  
   5 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1820  +15 +11 - 6 = 3 + 9 - 8 +12    4,5 1844  
   6 Timo Munukka ESK                1974  +21 +13 + 5 = 2 = 4 - 3 =10    4,5 1965  
   7 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1751  +25 + 3 - 2 +19 - 1 +11 = 8    4,5 1799  
   8 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              2003  =20 - 4 +23 +22 =10 + 5 = 7    4,5 1979  
   9 Martti Laitinen SSK             1684  - 1 =23 +21 +20 - 5 +17 +13    4,5 1735  
  10 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1724  +23 = 1 +20 -12 = 8 =13 = 6    4,0 1768  
  11 Tiina Turunen SSK               1587  +18 - 5 +22 - 1 +20 - 7 +17    4,0 1677  
  12 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1762  +26 +19 = 1 +10 - 2 - 4 - 5    3,5 1778  
  13 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1794  +24 - 6 +15 - 4 +14 =10 - 9    3,5 1780  
  14 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK         1682  -19 +24 - 4 +16 -13 =15 +18    3,5 1704  
  15 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1612  - 5 +21 -13 -18 +22 =14 +19    3,5 1673  
  16 Tomi Veteläinen Remi            1622  - 2 +25 - 3 -14 +26 =19 +20    3,5 1659  
  17 Janne Kokkala                   1675  - 3 +26 -19 +24 +18 - 9 -11    3,0 1663  
  18 Timo Akkanen KäpSK              1765  -11 -20 +25 +15 -17 +24 -14    3,0 1702  
  19 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1869  +14 -12 +17 - 7 - 3 =16 -15    2,5 1796  
  20 Mikael Karppinen G              1710  = 8 +18 -10 - 9 -11 +23 -16    2,5 1661  
  21 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1690  - 6 -15 - 9 +25 -24 +22 =23    2,5 1630  
  22 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1700  + 4 - 2 -11 - 8 -15 -21 +26    2,0 1658  
  23 Petri Saharinen                 1421  -10 = 9 - 8 -26 +25 -20 =21    2,0 1448  
  24 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1588  -13 -14 +26 -17 +21 -18 -25    2,0 1551  
  25 Juho Kokkala Pässi              1477  - 7 -16 -18 -21 -23 +26 +24    2,0 1468  
  26 Dennis Pasterstein RikSha       1552  -12 -17 -24 +23 -16 -25 -22    1,0 1462