Helsingin mestaruus 27.12.2003-6.1.2004

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Heikki Lehtinen VammSK          2406  + 9 = 7 + 4 = 8 +10 + 6 + 2 = 3 + 5    7,5 2415  
   2 Petteri Vesalainen PSY          2110  + 8 + 5 =10 + 9 - 6 + 7 - 1 + 4 = 3    6,0 2164  
   3 Timo Pääkkönen JoeSK            2237  - 5 + 9 + 7 - 4 + 8 +10 + 6 = 1 = 2    6,0 2257  
   4 Tommi Luukkonen JyS             2206  +10 + 6 - 1 + 3 + 5 + 9 - 7 - 2 + 8    6,0 2234  
   5 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2233  + 3 - 2 + 9 = 7 - 4 - 8 +10 + 6 - 1    4,5 2224  
   6 Harri Hurme SSK                 2185  + 7 - 4 + 8 +10 + 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 = 9    4,5 2189  
   7 Kalle Niemi TuTS                2152  - 6 = 1 - 3 = 5 = 9 - 2 + 4 = 8 +10    4,0 2155  
   8 Tapani Tähkävuori RikSha        2139  - 2 =10 - 6 = 1 - 3 + 5 = 9 = 7 - 4    3,0 2125  
   9 Juhani Lehti SSK                2210  - 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 = 7 - 4 = 8 =10 = 6    2,0 2157  
  10 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK              2127  - 4 = 8 = 2 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5 = 9 - 7    1,5 2086  

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Tomi Åberg I-HSK                2010  =10 - 3 + 4 + 2 V 7 = 5 + 8 + 9 + 6    7,0 2067
   2 Ilkka Mäkinen HSK               2107  = 6 +10 = 3 - 1 = 4 + 7 = 5 + 8 + 9    6,0 2117  
   3 Antti Suominen MatSK            1999  = 4 + 1 = 2 + 7 = 5 - 8 + 9 = 6 =10    5,5 2036  
   4 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2040  = 3 + 8 - 1 + 9 = 2 = 6 - 7 +10 = 5    5,0 2050  
   5 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              2016  = 8 - 9 = 6 +10 = 3 = 1 = 2 = 7 = 4    4,5 2022  
   6 Jorma Kekki MatSK               2084  = 2 = 7 = 5 + 8 = 9 = 4 =10 = 3 - 1    4,5 2070  
   7 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             2045  + 9 = 6 +10 - 3 L 1 - 2 + 4 = 5 - 8    4,0 2042  
   8 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK             1995  = 5 - 4 = 9 - 6 -10 + 3 - 1 - 2 + 7    3,0 1971  
   9 Risto Redsven X                 1993  - 7 + 5 = 8 - 4 = 6 +10 - 3 - 1 - 2    3,0 1970  
  10 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2047  = 1 - 2 - 7 - 5 + 8 - 9 = 6 - 4 = 3    2,5 1992  

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1991  + 9 + 8 = 3 + 4 +10 + 6 + 5 - 2 = 7    7,0 2027  
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                 1967  - 4 +10 + 6 - 5 + 8 + 7 + 9 + 1 = 3    6,5 1998  
   3 Jussi Peurala PSY               1970  + 7 + 9 = 1 + 8 = 4 +10 - 6 + 5 = 2    6,5 2000  
   4 Kari Laiho I-HSK                1974  + 2 = 7 - 9 - 1 = 3 + 8 +10 - 6 = 5    4,5 1953  
   5 Neal Turner SSK                 1867  +10 + 6 - 8 + 2 - 7 + 9 - 1 - 3 = 4    4,5 1886  
   6 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK           1856  = 8 - 5 - 2 = 7 + 9 - 1 + 3 + 4 -10    4,0 1864  
   7 Seppo Lyly G                    1856  - 3 = 4 +10 = 6 + 5 - 2 - 8 = 9 = 1    4,0 1864  
   8 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1892  = 6 - 1 + 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 + 7 +10 - 9    3,5 1871  
   9 Veikko Koskinen KS-58           1871  - 1 - 3 + 4 +10 - 6 - 5 - 2 = 7 + 8    3,5 1858  
  10 Juha Hyvärinen Remi             1883  - 5 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 + 6    1,0 1790  

A3-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                                 selo

   1 Stig-Olof Haggren I-HSK         1830  +10 + 3 + 5 +11 = 8 = 4 - 2 + 9 + 7 + 6    8,0 1934  
   2 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1856  + 3 = 5 +11 + 8 - 4 + 1 = 9 = 7 + 6 +10    7,5 1918  
   3 Janne Huttunen G                1823  - 2 - 1 + 9 + 7 + 6 +10 + 5 +11 = 8 + 4    7,5 1913  
   4 Tom Smeds RikSha                1819  = 5 +11 + 8 + 2 = 1 - 9 = 7 + 6 -10 - 3    5,5 1842  
   5 Nils Wikberg G                  1842  = 4 = 2 - 1 + 9 + 7 - 6 =10 - 3 +11 = 8    5,0 1835  
   6 Sippo Puroila X                 1846  + 9 = 7 +10 - 3 + 5 =11 = 8 - 4 - 2 - 1    4,5 1818  
   7 Martti Luodonpää OSS            1849  = 6 +10 - 3 - 5 =11 = 8 = 4 = 2 - 1 = 9    4,0 1803  
   8 Eero Patola KäpSK               1825  -11 - 4 - 2 = 1 - 9 = 7 = 6 +10 = 3 = 5    3,5 1774  
   9 Mikko Manninen SSK              1803  - 6 -10 - 3 - 5 =11 + 8 + 4 = 2 - 1 = 7    3,5 1763  
  10 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93             1806  - 1 + 9 - 7 - 6 - 3 = 5 =11 - 8 + 4 - 2    3,0 1748  
  11 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1809  + 8 - 4 - 2 - 1 = 9 = 7 = 6 =10 - 3 - 5    3,0 1750  

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1757  = 4 + 6 + 7 = 5 + 2 + 8 = 3    5,5 1835  
   2 Jari Lehvonen RikSha            1772  + 8 + 3 + 4 - 6 - 1 + 5 + 7    5,0 1827  
   3 Janne Rajakari EtVaS            1786  - 5 - 2 + 8 + 7 + 4 - 6 = 1    3,5 1783  
   4 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1782  = 1 = 5 - 2 + 8 - 3 = 7 + 6    3,5 1781  
   5 Aimo Rapo G                     1776  + 3 = 4 + 6 = 1 - 7 - 2 - 8    3,0 1759  
   6 Tapio Kimpiharju X              1788  + 7 - 1 - 5 + 2 - 8 + 3 - 4    3,0 1767  
   7 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1768  - 6 + 8 - 1 - 3 + 5 = 4 - 2    2,5 1737  
   8 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1795  - 2 - 7 - 3 - 4 + 6 - 1 + 5    2,0 1736  

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1700  +19 +12 + 6 + 9 + 5 = 2 = 3    6,0 1785
   2 Juha Haapaniemi Remi            1740  +13 = 5 = 8 = 3 + 6 = 1 + 7    5,0 1762  
   3 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1698  = 8 =10 +20 = 2 + 9 + 5 = 1    5,0 1722  
   4 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1755  -16 +19 +17 - 5 + 8 +15 + 6    5,0 1752  
   5 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1639  +20 = 2 + 7 + 4 - 1 - 3 =12    4,0 1674  
   6 Martti Laitinen SSK             1727  +22 +16 - 1 + 8 - 2 +10 - 4    4,0 1713  
   7 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1644  +17 =11 - 5 =10 +21 +14 - 2    4,0 1644  
   8 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1454  = 3 +13 = 2 - 6 - 4 +21 =11    3,5 1538  
   9 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1624  =11 +14 +18 - 1 - 3 -13 +15    3,5 1640  
  10 Mikko Salama MatSK              1595  =18 = 3 +12 = 7 =11 - 6 =13    3,5 1637  
  11 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1749  = 9 = 7 =15 =14 =10 =16 = 8    3,5 1690  
  12 Pekka Turkka HSK                1706  +21 - 1 -10 =15 =16 +20 = 5    3,5 1662  
  13 Henry Lagergren HSK             1599  - 2 - 8 -21 +22 +19 + 9 =10    3,5 1580  
  14 Dennis Pasterstein RikSha             =15 - 9 +16 =11 =20 - 7 +22    3,5 1531  
  15 Mikko Piippo LauttSK            1633  =14 =18 =11 =12 +17 - 4 - 9    3,0 1616  
  16 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1625  + 4 - 6 -14 =20 =12 =11 =18    3,0 1617  
  17 Esa Vesalainen *Koul03A         1410  - 7 +21 - 4 +19 -15 -22 +20    3,0 1446  
  18 Ahmad Sahraravand OSS           1728  =10 =15 - 9 -21 =22 +19 =16    3,0 1649  
  19 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK           1455  - 1 - 4 +22 -17 -13 -18 +21    2,0 1444  
  20 Juho Kokkala Pässi              1409  - 5 +22 - 3 =16 =14 -12 -17    2,0 1414  
  21 William Linna MatSK             1464  -12 -17 +13 +18 - 7 - 8 -19    2,0 1439  
  22 Janne Hytönen Remi              1548  - 6 -20 -19 -13 =18 +17 -14    1,5 1458