HSL:n koululaiskilpailut 9.-10.10.2004

Ala-aste

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                selo

   1 William Linna MatSK             1423  +14 +13 = 5 + 7 + 3 + 2 + 4    6,5 1466  
   2 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1873  +21 + 8 + 3 + 6 + 5 - 1 + 9    6,0 1873  
   3 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK           1472  +18 +12 - 2 + 8 - 1 +13 + 6    5,0 1483  
   4 Lauri Haavisto MatSK            1372  +17 - 6 +12 +21 +13 + 5 - 1    5,0 1388  
   5 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS            1480  +15 +19 = 1 +10 - 2 - 4 + 7    4,5 1488  
   6 Jana Jakimtchouk **Intellekt    1296  +10 + 4 +22 - 2 = 7 +11 - 3    4,5 1325
   7 Julius Rauramaa MatSK           1391  +20 =22 +11 - 1 = 6 +16 - 5    4,0 1390  
   8 Matias Saarinen MatSK           1371  +23 - 2 +18 - 3 +17 - 9 +16    4,0 1376  
   9 Mikita Nossenko **Intellekt     1436  -13 +20 -21 +12 +14 + 8 - 2    4,0 1436  
  10 Jari Kneckt *K/Soukka           1391  - 6 +17 +15 - 5 -16 +21 +13    4,0 1387
  11 Mitja Lioudvig *K/Roihuv.       1473  -12 +14 - 7 +18 +21 - 6 +15    4,0 1462  
  12 Ville Syrjänen *Koulul.         1328  +11 - 3 - 4 - 9 =20 +24 +14    3,5 1331  
  13 Kim Tiitto **Intellekt          1303  + 9 - 1 +19 +22 - 4 - 3 -10    3,0 1306  
  14 Alekei Astaptshev                     - 1 -11 +23 +19 - 9 +17 -12    3,0 1320  
  15 Ilja Tiitto **Intellekt         1332  - 5 +16 -10 -17 +18 +19 -11    3,0 1327  
  16 Maria Larionova **Intellekt     1158  -19 -15 +20 +23 +10 - 7 - 8    3,0 1172  
  17 Bogdan Nesterov **Intellekt     1224  - 4 -10 +24 +15 - 8 -14 +23    3,0 1226  
  18 Juri Birjulin **Intellekt             - 3 +24 - 8 -11 -15 +23 +22    3,0 1301  
  19 Joel Nummelin *K/Itä-Pak.       1368  +16 - 5 -13 -14 +22 -15 +24    3,0 1350  
  20 Pekka Palomäki *K/Soukka        1281  - 7 - 9 -16 +24 =12 =22 +21    3,0 1275  
  21 Joni Pollari *Koul03E                 - 2 +23 + 9 - 4 -11 -10 -20    2,0 1341  
  22 Onni Kangasvaara *K/Mustak.           +24 = 7 - 6 -13 -19 =20 -18    2,0 1210  
  23 Katarina Larionova **Intellekt        - 8 -21 -14 -16 +24 -18 -17    1,0 1156  
  24 Aleksander Malinen **Intellekt  1129  -22 -18 -17 -20 -23 -12 -19    0,0 1099  

Ylä-aste

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kim Räisänen MatSK              2039  + 5 + 6 + 3 + 2 + 4    5,0 2049  
   2 Bennie Wardi MatSK              1710  +13 + 5 + 4 - 1 = 3    3,5 1728  
   3 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK             1928  +11 + 9 - 1 + 7 = 2    3,5 1929  
   4 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2057  + 8 + 7 - 2 + 6 - 1    3,0 2052  
   5 Julius Nieminen EtVaS           1546  - 1 - 2 +13 + 8 +11    3,0 1557  
   6 Mika Laitinen HSK               1788  +12 - 1 +11 - 4 +10    3,0 1789  
   7 Johannes Laire HSK              1846  +10 - 4 +12 - 3 + 9    3,0 1844  
   8 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1605  - 4 +10 = 9 - 5 +12    2,5 1598  
   9 Ilkka Vaaranen *KJ/Itä-Hakk     1303  V 0 - 3 = 8 =12 - 7    2,0 1309  
  10 Aleksander Hörhammer KäpSK      1389  - 7 - 8 V 0 +13 - 6    2,0 1390  
  11 Matias Mäkelä *Koulul.          1403  - 3 =13 - 6 V 0 - 5    1,5 1396  
  12 Sami Ristolainen *KJ/Sotunki          - 6 V 0 - 7 = 9 - 8    1,5 1408  
  13 Henri Kaino *KJ/Sotunki               - 2 =11 - 5 -10 V 0    1,5 1354  

Lukiot ja ammattilliset oppilaitokset

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Perttu Anttila EtVaS            1958  +16 +22 + 2 + 3 + 5    5,0 1972 
   2 Samu Ristoja Remi               2015  + 6 + 4 - 1 + 8 + 7    4,0 2015  
   3 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1880  +20 + 7 + 5 - 1 +13    4,0 1889  
   4 Mikko Salama MatSK              1689  +11 - 2 +18 = 6 +10    3,5 1693  
   5 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             2010  +12 + 9 - 3 +10 - 1    3,0 2004  
   6 Kalle Kumpulainen Remi          1538  - 2 +11 + 9 = 4 = 8    3,0 1557  
   7 Samu Heikkilä HSK               1587  +18 - 3 +19 +17 - 2    3,0 1601  
   8 Tuomas Virkamäki Hm-93          1744  =10 +14 +21 - 2 = 6    3,0 1744  
   9 Juuso Kataja Remi               1704  +19 - 5 - 6 +21 +17    3,0 1703  
  10 Johannes Remitz *Koulul.        1502  = 8 +17 +13 - 5 - 4    2,5 1522  
  11 Riku Koivunen *KJ/Maunula       1369  - 4 - 6 +20 +22 =16    2,5 1387  
  12 Niko Penttinen Remi             1541  - 5 -19 +15 +23 =14    2,5 1542  
  13 Yilong Li HSK                   1824  +24 =21 -10 +16 - 3    2,5 1810  
  14 Verneri Lehtovirta HartSK       1745  -17 - 8 +24 +19 =12    2,5 1731  
  15 Esa Vesalainen EtVaS            1354  -22 =16 -12 +18 +21    2,5 1371  
  16 Antti Kahri Remi                1537  - 1 =15 +23 -13 =11    2,0 1530  
  17 Elias Nummelin EtVaS                  +14 -10 +22 - 7 - 9    2,0 1591  
  18 Harry Anttila ParkSK                  - 7 +20 - 4 -15 +22    2,0 1516  
  19 Niko Nousiainen Hm-93           1466  - 9 +12 - 7 -14 +24    2,0 1470  
  20 Pekka Rautiainen Remi           1535  - 3 -18 -11 +24 +23    2,0 1523  
  21 Viljami Jokinen *KJ/Ressu             +23 =13 - 8 - 9 -15    1,5 1523  
  22 Roman Ugnivenko *KJ/Suom.-v.    1617  +15 - 1 -17 -11 -18    1,0 1591  
  23 Antti Vaaranen *K/Itähakk       1295  -21 +24 -16 -12 -20    1,0 1292  
  24 Tomi Hömppi *K/Sotunki                -13 -23 -14 -20 -19    0,0 1373